ЧЕМПИОНАТ:
Сезон 2010/2011
Анонс сезона
Бомбардиры
Календарь
Трансферы
Список чемпионов
КОМАНДЫ:
АДО Ден Хааг
АЗ Алкмаар
Аякс
ВВВ Венло
Виллем II
Витесс
Гронинген
Де Графсхап
НАК Бреда
НЕК Неймеген
ПСВ Эйндховен
Рода
Твенте
Утрехт
Фейеноорд
Хераклес
Херенвен
Эксельсиор
ТУРНИРЫ:
Кубок
Суперкубок
АРХИВЫ:
Архив 2009/2010
LIVE:
Live-результаты
Текстовые On-line трансляции
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ:
ЧМ 2018
Лига Чемпионов
Лига Европы
Суперкубок УЕФА
Клубный ЧМ
РОССИЯ:
Премьер-лига
Календарь
Кубок России
Суперкубок
ФНЛ
Молодежный турнир
Сборная России
Сайты клубов
ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ:
Англия
Германия
Испания
Италия
Франция
Голландия
Португалия
Турция
Украина
Беларусь
Казахстан
МЕЖСЕЗОНЬЕ:
Трансферы
Контрольные матчи
РАЗНОЕ:
Видео
Российские новости
Мировые Новости
Коэффициенты УЕФА
Рейтинг ФИФА
Тотализатор
Голосование
Поиск
Новый Форум
Старый Форум
Контакты
АРХИВЫ:
Олимпиада 2016
ЕВРО 2016
Кубок Америки 2016

Кубок Азии 2015
ЧМ 2014
Кубок Конфедераций

 


ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2010/2011
(в скобках с пенальти).

 23

Бьорн Влеминкс (НЕК Неймеген, 1)

 21

Дмитрий Булыкин (АДО Ден Хааг, 4)

 20

Мадс Юнкер (Рода, 3)

 16

Тим Матавз (Гронинген, 1)
Балаж Джуджак (ПСВ Эйндховен, 5)

 15

Рики ван Вольфшвинкель (Утрехт, 6)
Эвертон (Хераклес)
Колбейнн Сайтхорссон (АЗ Алкмаар)
Люк Кастаньос (Фейеноорд, 1)
Ола Тойвонен (ПСВ Эйндховен)

 14

Вилли Овертом (Хераклес, 8)
Жоржиньо Вейналдум (Фейеноорд, 3)
Марк Янко (Твенте)

 13

Бас Дост (Херенвен)
Мунир Эль Хамдауи (Аякс)
Тео Янссен (Твенте, 4)

 12

Райделл Пупон (Де Графсхап)
Сим де Йонг (Аякс)
Люк Де Йонг (Твенте)

 11

Рууд Бойманс (ВВВ Венло, 2)
Андреас Гранквист (Гронинген, 6)

 10

Гийон Фернандес (Эксельсиор)
Мэттью Амоа (НАК Бреда)
Дрис Мертенс (Утрехт)
Джермейн Ленс (ПСВ Эйндховен)

 9

Мика Вяюрюнен (Херенвен, 1)
Усама Ассаиди (Херенвен)
Брайан Руис (Твенте, 3)

 8

Герт Аренд Рорда (Эксельсиор, 2)
Андреас Ласник (Виллем II, 5)
Франтишек Кубик (АДО Ден Хааг)
Самуэль Арментерос (Хераклес)
Маркус Берг (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Джонатан Рейс (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Миралем Сулеймани (Аякс, 1)

 7

Лекс Иммерс (АДО Ден Хааг)
Веслей Верхук (АДО Ден Хааг)
Джон Гооссенс (НЕК Неймеген)
Лассе Шене (НЕК Неймеген, 1)
Франк Демуж (Утрехт)
Душан Тадич (Гронинген)
Глинор Плет (Хераклес)
Марк-Ян Фледдерус (Хераклес)
Луис Суарес (Аякс, 2)
Насер Шадли (Твенте)

 6

Уго Баргас (Де Графсхап)
Даан Бовенберг (Эксельсиор)
Рой Беренс (Херенвен, 4)
Ануар Хадуир (Рода)
Мортен Скоубо (Рода)
Виллем Янссен (Рода)
Никлас Педерсен (Гронинген)
Мартен Мартенс (АЗ Алкмаар)
Грациано Пелле (АЗ Алкмаар)
Ибрагим Афеллай (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Ян Вертонген (Аякс)
Кристиан Эриксен (Аякс)

 5

Тим Винкен (Эксельсиор, 2)
Роланд Бергкамп (Эксельсиор)
Мацео Ригтерс (Виллем II)
Маркус Педерсен (Витесс)
Марко ван Гинкель (Витесс)
Юлиан Йеннер (НАК Бреда)
Ахмед Муса (ВВВ Венло, 1)
Лусиано Нарсинх (Херенвен)
Роберт Схилдер (НАК Бреда)
Арнауд Сучуин (Рода)
Джимми Хемпти (Рода)
Томас Эневолдсен (Гронинген)
Эдуард Дуплан (Утрехт)
Расмус Эльм (АЗ Алкмаар, 2)

 4

Барт Биманс (Виллем II)
Исмаил Айссати (Витесс, 1)
Ники Симлинг (НЕК Неймеген)
Майкл Учебо (ВВВ Венло)
Михел Бреуэр (Херенвен)
Али Буссабоун (НАК Бреда)
Донни Гортер (НАК Бреда, 3)
Па Муду Ка (Рода)
Лаурент Делорж (Рода)
Петтер Андерссон (Гронинген)
Марк Ломс (Хераклес)
Эрик Фалькенбург (АЗ Алкмаар)
Бретт Холман (АЗ Алкмаар)
Понтус Вернблум (АЗ Алкмаар)

 3

Стив Де Риддер (Де Графсхап)
Муслу Налбантоглу (Де Графсхап)
Евгений Левченко (Виллем II)
Юха Хакола (Виллем II)
Тимоти Дерейк (АДО Ден Хааг)
Чарльтон Висенто (АДО Ден Хааг)
Александр Радосавлевич (АДО Ден Хааг)
Йенс Торнстра (АДО Ден Хааг)
Гурам Кашия (Витесс)
Дейв Прюппер (Витесс)
Уильян Плюм (Витесс)
Вилфрид Бони (Витесс)
Рамон Зомер (НЕК Неймеген)
Бас Сибум (НЕК Неймеген)
Лерой Джордж (НЕК Неймеген)
Ахмед Ахахауи (ВВВ Венло, 1)
Виктор Эльм (Херенвен)
Дарил Янмат (Херенвен)
Йонас Колкка (НАК Бреда)
Кес Лёйкс (НАК Бреда)
Рууд Вормер (Рода)
Джейкоб Муленга (Утрехт)
Кристиан Джонатас (АЗ Алкмаар, 1)
Рио Мияиши (Фейеноорд)
Лерой Фер (Фейеноорд)
Вилфред Баума (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Лоренцо Эбесилио (Аякс)
Вурнон Анита (Аякс)

 2

Юссуф Херси (Де Графсхап)
Лин ван Стенсел (Эксельсиор)
Йорди Класе (Эксельсиор)
Наиб Лагоурех (Эксельсиор)
Ян-Ари ван дер Хейден (Виллем II)
Ранжело Янга (Виллем II)
Андреас Ландгрен (Виллем II)
Данни Бёйс (АДО Ден Хааг)
Марти Риверола (Витесс)
Неманья Матич (Витесс)
Далибор Стефанович (Витесс)
Лассе Нильссон (Витесс, 2)
Хорди Лопес (Витесс, 1)
Лоренцо Давидс (НЕК Неймеген)
Брам Нойтинк (НЕК Неймеген)
Роберт Каллен (ВВВ Венло)
Балаш Тот (ВВВ Венло)
Кристиан Гриндхейм (Херенвен)
Филип Джуричич (Херенвен)
Леонардо (НАК Бреда)
Саба Феер (НАК Бреда)
Неманья Гудельй (НАК Бреда)
Энтони Люрлинг (НАК Бреда)
Болдизсар Бодор (Рода)
Фредрик Стенман (Гронинген)
Данни Холла (Гронинген)
Кун ван де Лак (Гронинген)
Тим Спарв (Гронинген)
Йонас Ивенс (Гронинген)
Гонсало Гарсия (Гронинген)
Том Хиарий (Гронинген)
Тим Корнелисс (Утрехт)
Ян Вийтенс (Утрехт)
Исмо Ворстерманс (Утрехт)
Кевин Струтман (Утрехт)
Леон де Когел (Утрехт)
Кваме Кванса (Хераклес)
Марко Вейнович (Хераклес)
Рон Влаар (Фейеноорд)
Андре Байя (Фейеноорд)
Келвин Леердам (Фейеноорд)
Луиджи Брюинс (Фейеноорд, 1)
Диего Бисесвар (Фейеноорд)
Атиба Хатчинсон (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Марсело (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Орландо Энгелаар (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Франсиско Родригес (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Тоби Алдервейрелд (Аякс)
Ахмед Мидо (Аякс)
Дуглас (Твенте)
Денни Ландзаат (Твенте)
Ваут Брама (Твенте)

 1

Леон Брекхоф (Де Графсхап)
Юрий Роуз (Де Графсхап)
Роджер Мейер (Де Графсхап)
Петер Юнгшлагер (Де Графсхап)
Сьйорд Овергор (Де Графсхап)
Риан Колвейк (Эксельсиор, 1)
Кай Рамштейн (Эксельсиор)
Кевин Ваттамалео (Эксельсиор)
Воутер Гадде (Эксельсиор)
Эдвин де Грааф (Эксельсиор, 1)
Денис Халилович (Виллем II)
Арьен Свинкельс (Виллем II)
Герсон Шиотахул (Виллем II)
Ровин ван Заанен (Виллем II)
Кевин Виссер (АДО Ден Хааг)
Джорди Брауэр (АДО Ден Хааг)
Аруна Бабангида (Витесс)
Аднан Тигадуини (Витесс)
Реми Амье (НЕК Неймеген)
Натаниэл Вилл (НЕК Неймеген)
Рик тен Вурде (НЕК Неймеген)
Диогу Виана (ВВВ Венло)
Кен Леманс (ВВВ Венло)
Ферри де Регт (ВВВ Венло)
Йорге Чула (ВВВ Венло)
Патрик Пауве (ВВВ Венло, 1)
Михаэл Тимисела (ВВВ Венло)
Дарио Вуичевич (ВВВ Венло)
Милан Копик (Херенвен)
Филип Хаглунд (Херенвен)
Роб Пендерс (НАК Бреда)
Марвин ван дер Плюм (НАК Бреда)
Фоад Идабделхау (НАК Бреда)
Дав де Фау (Рода)
Роб Виларт (Рода)
Стейн Хуйсегемс (Рода)
Нана Асаре (Утрехт)
Михаил Несу (Утрехт)
Атилла Йилдирим (Утрехт)
Микаэль Сильбербауэр (Утрехт)
Эллери Кайро (Хераклес)
Энтони ван дер Линден (Хераклес)
Дарл Дуглас (Хераклес)
Ник ван дер Велден (АЗ Алкмаар)
Чарлисон Беншоп (АЗ Алкмаар)
Симон Поульсен (АЗ Алкмаар)
Селсо Ортис (АЗ Алкмаар)
Стейн Схарс (АЗ Алкмаар)
Йохан Гудмундссон (АЗ Алкмаар)
Эктор Морено (АЗ Алкмаар)
Бруно Мартинс (Фейеноорд)
Фёдор Смолов (Фейеноорд)
Гилл Свертс (Фейеноорд)
Джерсон Кабрал (Фейеноорд)
Стефан Де Врей (Фейеноорд)
Денни Куверманс (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Нордин Амрабат (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Дженеро Зеефуйк (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Отман Баккал (ПСВ Эйндховен)
Эйонг Эно (Аякс)
Урби Эмануэльсон (Аякс)
Грегори ван дер Вил (Аякс)
Олегер (Аякс)
Деми Де Зеув (Аякс)
Расмус Линдгрен (Аякс)
Арас Озбилиз (Аякс)
Андре Ойер (Аякс)
Эмир Байрами (Твенте)
Ола Джон (Твенте)
Роберто Росалес (Твенте)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Алье Схут (Утрехт) - 3, Ферри де Регт (ВВВ Венло) - 2, Тео Янссен (Твенте), Габор Хорват (НАК Бреда), Вели Лампи (Виллем II), Роб Пендерс (НАК Бреда), Гурам Кашия (Витесс), Драган Елич (Виллем II), Денни Ландзаат (Твенте), Мичихиро Яшуда (Витесс), Па Муду Ка (Рода), Диего Бисесвар (Фейеноорд), Ник Воссебельт (Виллем II), Рики ван Хаарен (Фейеноорд), Вилфред Баума (ПСВ Эйндховен), Дав де Фау (Рода), Кес Лёйкс (НАК Бреда), Мигель Нелом (Эксельсиор), Слободан Райкович (Витесс), Бруно Мартинс (Фейеноорд), Александр Радосавлевич (АДО Ден Хааг), Натаниэл Вилл (НЕК Неймеген), Биргер Мартенс (Хераклес), Андреас Гранквист (Гронинген), Сес Пауэ (Эксельсиор).

 


Денис Морозов
Copyright © Футбол на Куличках 1997-2011