Все материалы с тегом Дмитрий Доля


Судья Дмитрий Доля
 
Полное имя Дмитрий Доля
Чемпионат Беларусь
Город Гродно
Дата рождения 19.02.1980
Желтые карточки 300
Красные карточки 4
Пенальти 18

Участие в матчах:
Дата Чемпионат Тур Команды Счет
4.7.2021 Беларуси 15 Динамо-Минск - Славия 4:0 4 0 0
12.6.2021 Беларуси 12 Шахтер - Витебск 2:0 4 0 0
29.5.2021 Беларуси 11 БАТЭ - Славия 3:0 7 0 0
19.5.2021 Беларуси 10 Ислочь - Витебск 0:1 5 0 0
16.5.2021 Беларуси 9 Динамо-Брест - Гомель 1:0 4 0 0
9.5.2021 Беларуси 8 Шахтер - БАТЭ 1:0 4 0 0
30.4.2021 Беларуси 7 Динамо-Минск - Энергетик-БГУ 2:0 1 0 0
17.4.2021 Беларуси 5 БАТЭ - Энергетик-БГУ 2:1 5 0 1
10.4.2021 Беларуси 4 Слуцк - Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:0 2 0 0
4.4.2021 Беларуси 3 Динамо-Минск - Слуцк 1:0 3 0 0
14.3.2021 Беларуси 1 БАТЭ - Слуцк 3:0 5 0 0
22.11.2020 Беларуси 29 БАТЭ - Белшина 5:0 2 0 1
8.11.2020 Беларуси 28 Славия - Динамо-Минск 0:1 4 0 0
25.10.2020 Беларуси 27 Энергетик-БГУ - Шахтер 1:2 4 0 1
18.10.2020 Беларуси 26 Смолевичи - Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:4 1 0 0
23.9.2020 Беларуси 10 Смолевичи - Минск 0:4 1 0 0
19.9.2020 Беларуси 24 Динамо-Брест - Энергетик-БГУ 2:1 3 0 0
22.8.2020 Беларуси 22 Энергетик-БГУ - Смолевичи 4:1 2 0 0
6.8.2020 Беларуси 21 Белшина - Слуцк 4:2 5 1 1
1.8.2020 Беларуси 20 Славия - Ислочь 2:4 5 0 0
19.7.2020 Беларуси 18 Минск - Энергетик-БГУ 2:1 7 0 2
26.6.2020 Беларуси 15 Смолевичи - Слуцк 2:1 4 0 0
20.6.2020 Беларуси 14 Динамо-Брест - Городея 3:1 4 0 0
14.6.2020 Беларуси 13 Энергетик-БГУ - Белшина 0:1 6 0 0
1.6.2020 Беларуси 11 Минск - Слуцк 1:0 4 0 0
10.5.2020 Беларуси 8 Ислочь - Белшина 2:1 2 0 0
25.4.2020 Беларуси 6 Городея - БАТЭ 0:2 5 0 0
4.4.2020 Беларуси 3 Динамо-Брест - Славия 1:2 5 0 1
19.3.2020 Беларуси 1 Энергетик-БГУ - БАТЭ 3:1 5 0 0
29.9.2019 Беларуси 23 Славия - Городея 0:1 3 0 0
31.8.2019 Беларуси 20 Слуцк - Витебск 3:0 0 0 0
22.6.2019 Беларуси 12 Ислочь - БАТЭ 0:0 4 0 0
14.6.2019 Беларуси 11 Городея - Торпедо-Минск 0:0 4 0 0
31.5.2019 Беларуси 10 Шахтер - Дняпро 3:1 2 0 1
24.5.2019 Беларуси 9 Динамо-Минск - Ислочь 1:0 3 0 0
19.5.2019 Беларуси 8 Слуцк - Дняпро 2:2 3 0 0
5.5.2019 Беларуси 6 Минск - Динамо-Брест 1:2 1 0 1
27.4.2019 Беларуси 5 Ислочь - Гомель 3:1 2 0 0
24.11.2018 Беларуси 29 Торпедо-Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:2 1 1 0
31.10.2018 Беларуси 18 Динамо-Брест - БАТЭ 1:3 7 0 0
21.10.2018 Беларуси 25 Смолевичи - Ислочь 0:1 3 0 0
5.10.2018 Беларуси 24 Городея - Дняпро 1:1 5 0 1
21.9.2018 Беларуси 22 Днепр - Смолевичи 0:1 4 0 0
2.9.2018 Беларуси 20 Торпедо-Минск - Шахтер 2:3 6 0 3
18.8.2018 Беларуси 18 Минск - Смолевичи 0:0 1 0 0
7.7.2018 Беларуси 15 Минск - Шахтер 0:0 0 0 0
1.7.2018 Беларуси 14 Динамо-Минск - Днепр 2:1 2 0 0
18.6.2018 Беларуси 12 Гомель - Смолевичи 0:2 3 0 0
3.6.2018 Беларуси 10 Торпедо-БелАЗ - Слуцк 2:0 1 0 0
23.5.2018 Беларуси 8 Динамо-Минск - БАТЭ 0:1 4 0 0
5.5.2018 Беларуси 6 Городея - Гомель 0:0 2 0 0
23.4.2018 Беларуси 4 Витебск - БАТЭ 0:1 2 0 0
15.4.2018 Беларуси 3 Смолевичи - Минск 1:1 6 0 0
7.4.2018 Беларуси 2 Торпедо-Минск - Городея 1:0 5 0 0
31.3.2018 Беларуси 1 Динамо-Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:1 1 0 0
26.11.2017 Беларуси 30 Торпедо-БелАЗ - Славия 2:0 3 0 1
18.11.2017 Беларуси 29 Динамо-Брест - Городея 1:1 6 0 0
5.11.2017 Беларуси 28 Динамо-Минск - Слуцк 2:0 2 0 0
21.10.2017 Беларуси 26 Нафтан - Динамо-Брест 0:4 1 0 0
30.9.2017 Беларуси 24 Днепр - Минск 1:1 1 0 0
17.9.2017 Беларуси 22 Слуцк - Динамо-Брест 1:0 0 1 0
10.9.2017 Беларуси 21 Городея - Витебск 3:2 2 0 1
20.8.2017 Беларуси 19 Минск - Славия 2:2 2 0 0
13.8.2017 Беларуси 18 Динамо-Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0 2 0 0
5.8.2017 Беларуси 17 Динамо-Брест - Крумкачы 3:0 7 0 0
29.7.2017 Беларуси 16 БАТЭ - Гомель 3:0 1 0 0
2.7.2017 Беларуси 15 Динамо-Минск - Витебск 1:3 2 0 0
20.6.2017 Беларуси 13 Минск - Городея 0:0 4 0 0
4.6.2017 Беларуси 11 БАТЭ - Днепр 2:1 4 0 0
27.5.2017 Беларуси 10 Слуцк - Славия 0:0 2 0 0
15.5.2017 Беларуси 8 Ислочь - Шахтер 1:2 5 0 0
7.5.2017 Беларуси 6 Нафтан - Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:1 4 0 0
30.4.2017 Беларуси 5 Динамо-Брест - Славия 3:1 2 0 0
21.4.2017 Беларуси 4 Крумкачы - БАТЭ 2:3 2 0 1
15.4.2017 Беларуси 3 Минск - Шахтер 0:1 3 0 0
1.4.2017 Беларуси 1 Днепр - Динамо-Минск 0:3 1 0 0
7.11.2016 Беларуси 28 Славия - Городея 3:3 3 0 1
30.10.2016 Беларуси 27 Слуцк - Минск 0:1 1 0 0
14.10.2016 Беларуси 25 Гранит - БАТЭ 0:1 2 0 1
25.9.2016 Беларуси 23 Торпедо-БелАЗ - Минск 0:0 1 0 0
28.8.2016 Беларуси 20 БАТЭ - Белшина 2:1 4 0 0
19.8.2016 Беларуси 19 Славия - Крумкачы 1:0 2 0 0
8.8.2016 Беларуси 17 Торпедо-БелАЗ - Слуцк 2:0 3 0 0
1.7.2016 Беларуси 15 Крумкачы - Минск 0:1 4 0 0
20.6.2016 Беларуси 13 Городея - Славия 4:2 0 0 0
15.6.2016 Беларуси 12 Белшина - Динамо-Минск 1:2 4 0 0
10.6.2016 Беларуси 11 Торпедо-БелАЗ - Ислочь 1:1 2 0 0
22.5.2016 Беларуси 9 Шахтер - Динамо-Брест 3:1 5 0 0
17.5.2016 Беларуси 8 Белшина - Славия 2:2 4 0 0
8.5.2016 Беларуси 6 БАТЭ - Слуцк 3:0 2 0 0
29.4.2016 Беларуси 5 Шахтер - Нафтан 2:0 3 0 0
24.4.2016 Беларуси 4 Минск - Белшина 1:1 1 0 0
9.4.2016 Беларуси 2 Гранит - Ислочь 0:1 1 0 0
2.4.2016 Беларуси 1 Городея - Шахтер 0:1 3 0 0
8.11.2015 Беларуси 26 Минск - Витебск 3:2 3 0 0
26.10.2015 Беларуси 24 Динамо-Минск - Славия 2:0 0 1 0
4.7.2015 Беларуси 13 Витебск - Минск 0:4 1 0 0
28.6.2015 Беларуси 12 БАТЭ - Динамо-Брест 1:0 2 0 0
5.6.2015 Беларуси 9 Слуцк - Славия 3:1 1 0 0
11.5.2015 Беларуси 5 Витебск - Слуцк 1:0 2 0 0
3.5.2015 Беларуси 4 Славия - Минск 0:0 2 0 0