ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2016/2017
(в скобках с пенальти).

 22

Хасан Мамтов (Тюмень, 12)
Кирилл Панченко (Динамо, 1)

 13

Антон Заболотный (Тосно, 3)

 10

Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак-2)
Артем Федчук (Спартак-2)
Руслан Корян (СКА-Хабаровск, 3)

 9

Денис Давыдов (Спартак-2, 1)
Спартак Гогниев (Кубань, 3)

 8

Алексей Гасилин (Зенит-2, 1)
Михаил Бирюков (Факел, 2)
Евгений Марков (Тосно)
Евгений Чеботару (Сибирь)

 7

Ян Казаев (Химки)
Данил Кленкин (Тюмень)

 6

Никита Саталкин (Факел)
Максим Палиенко (Тосно)
Виталий Галыш (Сокол)
Алексей Сутормин (Волгарь, 1)
Роман Акбашев (Волгарь)
Михаил Земсков (Шинник, 1)
Хуан Лескано (СКА-Хабаровск)
Андрей Козлов (Енисей, 2)
Артур Саркисов (Енисей)
Фатос Бечирай (Динамо, 1)
Евгений Луценко (Динамо, 1)
Иван Темников (Динамо)

 5

Илья Кузьмичев (Химки)
Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2)
Алексей Евсеев (Зенит-2, 3)
Илья Зуев (Зенит-2)
Александр Кутьин (Тосно, 2)
Сергей Зуйков (Волгарь, 5)
Владислав Сиротов (Зенит-2)
Леонид Решетников (Нефтехимик)
Алексей Бабырь (Нефтехимик)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник)
Иван Столбовой (Луч-Энергия)
Максим Казанков (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владимир Камеш (Енисей)
Сергей Самодин (Енисей)
Максим Астафьев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Павел Деобальд (Мордовия)

 4

Олег Чернышов (Тамбов)
Максим Трусевич (Тамбов)
Александр Алумона (Тамбов, 2)
Денис Дорожкин (Тамбов)
Сергей Шевчук (Тамбов)
Даниэль Сикорски (Химки)
Павел Долгов (Зенит-2)
Виталий Шахов (Факел)
Александр Макаров (Тосно)
Руслан Паштов (Сокол)
Владимир Романенко (Сокол, 1)
Александр Мануковский (Сокол)
Сергей Веркашанский (Волгарь)
Адлан Кацаев (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)
Артур Малоян (Енисей)
Александр Ломакин (Енисей)
Александр Дегтярёв (Мордовия, 4)
Алексей Гай (Кубань)
Владимир Обухов (Кубань)
Роман Беляев (Сибирь)
Магомед Гугуев (Спартак Нч)
Аслан Дашаев (Спартак Нч, 1)

 3

Андрей Часовских (Тамбов)
Денис Поярков (Тамбов, 2)
Михаил Петрусев (Химки)
Игорь Чернышов (Химки, 2)
Михаил Гащенков (Химки)
Максимилиан Проничев (Зенит-2)
Александр Касьян (Факел)
Иван Лукьянов (Факел)
Андреа Чуканов (Тюмень)
Владимир Лешонок (Тюмень)
Раде Дугалич (Тосно)
Вагиз Галиулин (Тосно)
Артём Дудолев (Сокол)
Руслан Галиакберов (Нефтехимик)
Андрей Кива (Нефтехимик)
Кирилл Марущак (Балтика)
Иван Подоляк (Шинник, 1)
Мухаммад Султонов (Шинник)
Давид Дзахов (Шинник)
Максим Лаук (Шинник)
Алексей Грицаенко (Луч-Энергия)
Илья Михалёв (Луч-Энергия, 1)
Вадим Минич (Луч-Энергия, 1)
Антон Пискунов (Луч-Энергия)
Никита Чичерин (Енисей)
Илья Гультяев (Енисей)
Азер Алиев (Енисей)
Евгений Осипов (Мордовия)
Александр Алхазов (Мордовия, 1)
Владимир Лобкарев (Кубань)
Арсен Хубулов (Кубань)
Никита Маляров (Кубань, 2)
Максим Вотинов (Сибирь)
Хасан Ахриев (Спартак Нч)
Александр Зотов (Динамо)
Александр Сапета (Динамо)

 2

Артём Делькин (Тамбов)
Никита Лапин (Химки)
Кирилл Заика (Химки)
Андрей Мурнин (Тамбов)
Артем Самсонов (Спартак-2)
Павел Яковлев (Спартак-2)
Константин Савичев (Спартак-2)
Давид Мильдзихов (Зенит-2)
Константин Зырянов (Зенит-2)
Александр Трошечкин (Факел)
Максим Осипенко (Факел)
Руслан Болов (Факел, 1)
Андрей Павленко (Тюмень)
Младен Кашчелан (Тосно)
Константин Гарбуз (Тосно)
Гурам Тетрашвили (Тосно)
Алексей Домшинский (Сокол)
Александр Перченок (Сокол)
Игорь Климов (Сокол)
Александр Радченко (Волгарь)
Валерий Почивалин (Балтика)
Семен Помогаев (Балтика, 1)
Александр Подбельцев (Балтика, 1)
Александр Елисеев (Балтика)
Артем Сердюк (Балтика, 1)
Абдул Сирима (Балтика)
Артем Митасов (Шинник)
Дмитрий Чистяков (Шинник)
Евгений Ятченко (Шинник)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч-Энергия)
Игорь Удалый (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владислав Никифоров (СКА-Хабаровск)
Валерий Кичин (Енисей, 2)
Александр Кренделев (Мордовия, 1)
Павел Игнатович (Мордовия)
Максим Житнев (Кубань)
Владимир Ильин (Кубань)
Николай Марков (Кубань)
Олег Алейник (Кубань)
Гуджа Рухаиа (Сибирь)
Максим Андреев (Сибирь)
Артем Коржунов (Сибирь)
Альберт Богатырев (Спартак Нч)
Никита Дроздов (Спартак Нч)
Анатолий Катрич (Динамо)
Дмитрий Белоруков (Динамо)
Иван Маркелов (Динамо)

 1

Алексей Рыбин (Тамбов)
Роман Григорян (Тамбов, 1)
Александр Столяренко (Тамбов)
Александр Горбатюк (Тамбов)
Дмитрий Ахба (Химки)
Андрей Мостовой (Химки)
Тим Нильсен (Химки)
Сергей Чернышов (Химки)
Федор Дворников (Химки)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Денис Кутин (Спартак-2)
Владимир Гранат (Спартак-2)
Евгений Макеев (Спартак-2)
Егор Рудковский (Спартак-2)
Иппэй Синодзука (Спартак-2)
Александр Руденко (Спартак-2)
Илья Камышев (Зенит-2)
Темур Мустафин (Зенит-2)
Юрий Бавин (Зенит-2)
Евгений Чернов (Зенит-2)
Андрей Батютин (Зенит-2)
Дмитрий Тихий (Факел)
Алексей Курилов (Факел)
Артур Рылов (Факел)
Камалутдин Ахмедов (Тюмень)
Артур Рябокобыленко (Тюмень)
Роман Локтионов (Тюмень)
Иван Чудин (Тюмень)
Павел Киреенко (Тосно)
Андрей Буйволов (Тосно)
Руслан Абазов (Тосно)
Григорий Чиркин (Тосно)
Рустем Мухаметшин (Тосно)
Артем Пасько (Сокол)
Михаил Платика (Сокол)
Рамиль Зарипов (Волгарь)
Темури Букия (Волгарь)
Владислав Камилов (Волгарь)
Алексей Скворцов (Волгарь)
Максим Жестоков (Волгарь)
Константин Плиев (Волгарь)
Аслан Дышеков (Волгарь)
Александр Болонин (Волгарь)
Егор Сорокин (Нефтехимик)
Никита Сурков (Нефтехимик)
Наиль Замалиев (Нефтехимик, 1)
Михаил Петролай (Нефтехимик)
Александр Гаглоев (Нефтехимик, 1)
Вячеслав Чадов (Нефтехимик)
Камиль Муллин (Нефтехимик)
Артём Воронкин (Нефтехимик)
Марат Ситдиков (Нефтехимик)
Евгений Духнов (Нефтехимик)
Эдуард Суханов (Балтика)
Кирилл Родионов (Балтика)
Роман Славнов (Балтика)
Владимир Пономарев (Балтика)
Павел Соломатин (Балтика)
Кирилл Гоцук (Шинник)
Павел Евсеев (Шинник)
Адриан Кашкавал (Луч-Энергия)
Антон Килин (Луч-Энергия)
Сергей Пономаренко (Луч-Энергия)
Исмаил Эдиев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Томас Микуцкис (СКА-Хабаровск)
Антон Кобялко (СКА-Хабаровск)
Эдуард Булия (СКА-Хабаровск)
Николай Калинский (СКА-Хабаровск)
Денис Дедечко (СКА-Хабаровск)
Павел Карасёв (СКА-Хабаровск)
Олег Ланин (Енисей)
Алексей Исаев (Зенит-2)
Александр Харитонов (Енисей)
Егор Иванов (Енисей)
Максим Семакин (Енисей)
Александр Коротаев (Енисей)
Илья Петров (Мордовия)
Алан Багаев (Мордовия)
Даниил Чалов (Мордовия)
Сергей Бендзь (Кубань)
Мозес Олойя (Кубань)
Антон Кушнирук (Сибирь)
Алексей Гладышев (Сибирь)
Никита Глушков (Сибирь)
Томаш Выходил (Сибирь)
Никита Безлихотнов (Сибирь)
Амир Бажев (Спартак Нч)
Андрей Кузнецов (Спартак Нч)
Залим Макоев (Спартак Нч)
Астемир Соблиров (Спартак Нч)
Шариф Мухаммад (Спартак Нч)
Александр Марченко (Спартак Нч)
Апти Ахъядов (Спартак Нч)
Денис Войнов (Спартак Нч)
Григорий Морозов (Динамо)
Максим Кузьмин (Динамо)
Александр Ташаев (Динамо)
Сергей Терехов (Динамо)
Владимир Рыков (Динамо)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Иван Дранников (Факел), Темури Букия (Волгарь), Илья Зуев (Зенит-2), Алексей Исаев (Зенит-2), Георгий Зотов (Кубань), Константин Лобов (Зенит-2), Сергей Терехов (Динамо), Александр Ярковой (Химки), Камалутдин Ахмедов (Тюмень), Раде Дугалич (Тосно), Александр Радченко (Волгарь).