ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2018
(в скобках с пенальти).

 9

Павел Савицкий (Динамо-Брест)

 8

Евгений Шикавка (Слуцк)

 7

Кирилл Вергейчик (Витебск, 2)

 5

Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)
Денис Лаптев (Шахтер)
Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ)
Николай Сигневич (БАТЭ)
Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ)
Мирко Иванич (БАТЭ)
Владимир Хващинский (Динамо-Минск)

 4

Валерий Горбачик (Смолевичи, 1)
Дмитрий Лебедев (Городея)
Владислав Климович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Валерий Жуковский (Неман, 3)
Дмитрий Антилевский (Минск)
Антон Сарока (Динамо-Минск)

 3

Артём Васьков (Смолевичи)
Роман Грибовский (Луч)
Александр Холодинский (Ислочь)
Богдан Мищенко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Дмитрий Юсов (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Эрвейн Мукам (Неман)
Николай Януш (Неман)
Игорь Кузьменок (Шахтер)
Дмитрий Бессмертный (Минск)
Иван Бахар (Минск)
Артём Соловей (Динамо-Минск)
Артём Милевский (Динамо-Брест)
Павел Нехайчик (Динамо-Брест)
Джоэл Фамейе (Динамо-Брест)

 2

Павел Кленьё (Торпедо-Минск)
Вадим Демидович (Торпедо-Минск, 2)
Артём Федянин (Смолевичи)
Дмитрий Каплунов (Луч)
Александр Джигеро (Луч)
Егор Семенов (Луч)
Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 2)
Сергей Пушняков (Городея)
Кирилл Печенин (Витебск)
Рафаэл Ледесма (Витебск)
Никита Наумов (Витебск)
Михаил Козлов (Витебск)
Милош Николич (Слуцк)
Александр Павлов (Днепр)
Павел Долгов (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Андрей Якимов (Неман)
Макс Эбонг (Шахтер)
Юрий Ковалёв (Шахтер)
Михаил Гордейчук (БАТЭ)
Евгений Шевченко (Минск)
Александр Васильев (Минск)
Нино Галович (Динамо-Минск)
Урош Николич (Динамо-Минск)
Александр Нойок (Динамо-Минск)
Мохамед Конате (Гомель)
Роман Юзепчук (Динамо-Брест)
Чиди (Динамо-Брест)
Павел Седько (Динамо-Брест)
Сандро Готал (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 1

Борис Цыганков (Торпедо-Минск)
Сергей Русак (Торпедо-Минск, 1)
Игорь Шумилов (Торпедо-Минск)
Станислав Сазонович (Смолевичи)
Вячеслав Лухтанов (Смолевичи)
Терентий Луцевич (Смолевичи)
Артур Кац (Луч)
Евгений Велько (Луч)
Юрий Козлов (Луч, 1)
Игорь Зюлев (Ислочь)
Максим Талейко (Ислочь)
Дмитрий Осипенко (Ислочь)
Александр Быченок (Ислочь)
Павел Назаренко (Городея)
Дмитрий Игнатенко (Городея)
Сергей Усеня (Городея)
Боян Дубаич (Городея)
Александр Позняк (Городея)
Бруно Фурлан (Витебск)
Руслан Теверов (Витебск)
Евгений Клопоцкий (Витебск)
Олег Карамушка (Витебск)
Мурат Хотов (Слуцк)
Секу Думбия (Слуцк)
Виталий Кибук (Слуцк)
Виталий Трубило (Слуцк)
Игорь Бобко (Слуцк)
Владислав Федосов (Днепр)
Павел Ловгач (Днепр)
Андрей Чухлей (Днепр)
Антон Шепелев (Днепр)
Сергей Рудыка (Днепр)
Максим Чиж (Днепр)
Евгений Барсуков (Днепр)
Александр Котляров (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Антон Поступаленко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Александр Павловец (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Жан-Патрик Абуна (Неман)
Леонид Ковель (Неман)
Вячеслав Глеб (Неман)
Виталий Квашук (Неман)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Юлиус Сзоке (Шахтер)
Элис Бакай (Шахтер, 1)
Алексей Янушкевич (Шахтер)
Лука Шимунович (Шахтер)
Михаил Шибун (Шахтер)
Томислав Киш (Шахтер)
Александар Филипович (БАТЭ)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Бага (БАТЭ)
Захар Волков (БАТЭ)
Олег Евдокимов (Минск)
Артём Васильев (Минск)
Александр Сверчинский (Минск)
Давид Гатикоев (Минск)
Александр Макась (Динамо-Минск)
Артем Быков (Динамо-Минск)
Роман Волков (Гомель)
Руслан Юденков (Гомель)
Антон Шрамченко (Гомель)
Александр Батищев (Гомель)
Игорь Рожков (Гомель)
Андрей Лебедев (Динамо-Брест)
Алексей Гаврилович (Динамо-Брест)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Уэсли Джон (Ислочь), Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ), Дмитрий Алисейко (Ислочь), Антон Бубнов (Ислочь), Лука Шимунович (Шахтер), Валерий Маров (Луч), Эгидюс Вайткунас (Минск).