ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2018
(в скобках с пенальти).

 15

Павел Савицкий (Динамо-Брест)

 12

Евгений Шикавка (Слуцк)

 11

Дмитрий Лебедев (Городея, 1)
Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)

 10

Кирилл Вергейчик (Витебск, 2)
Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ)

 9

Боян Дубаич (Городея)
Валерий Горбачик (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)

 8

Денис Лаптев (Шахтер)
Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ)

 7

Валерий Жуковский (Неман, 4)
Элис Бакай (Шахтер, 3)
Джоэл Фамейе (Динамо-Брест)

 6

Мирко Иванич (БАТЭ)
Николай Сигневич (БАТЭ)
Владимир Хващинский (Динамо-Минск)

 5

Седрик Куаджа (Торпедо-Минск)
Роман Грибовский (Луч)
Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 3)
Дмитрий Юсов (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Владислав Климович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Богдан Мищенко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Иван Бахар (Минск)
Евгений Шевченко (Минск, 1)

 4

Артём Федянин (Смолевичи)
Бруно Фурлан (Витебск)
Артем Концевой (Днепр)
Николай Януш (Неман)
Мукам Эрвейн (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Бессмертный (Минск)
Владислав Насибулин (Минск)
Дмитрий Антилевский (Минск)
Кехинде Фатаи (Динамо-Минск)
Нино Галович (Динамо-Минск)
Антон Сарока (Динамо-Минск)
Александр Нойок (Динамо-Брест)
Алексей Хобленко (Динамо-Брест)

 3

Дмитрий Тамело (Торпедо-Минск, 2)
Валерий Каршакевич (Смолевичи)
Артём Васьков (Смолевичи)
Александр Холодинский (Ислочь)
Михаил Козлов (Витебск)
Евгений Клопоцкий (Витебск)
Кирилл Печенин (Витебск)
Александр Котляров (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Юрий Ковалёв (Шахтер)
Игорь Кузьменок (Шахтер)
Сергей Баланович (Шахтер)
Дмитрий Бага (БАТЭ)
Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)
Евгений Бохашвили (Минск, 1)
Урош Николич (Динамо-Минск)
Филипп Иванов (Динамо-Минск)
Артём Соловей (Динамо-Минск)
Артем Быков (Динамо-Брест)
Павел Нехайчик (Динамо-Брест)
Артём Милевский (Динамо-Брест)

 2

Вадим Демидович (Торпедо-Минск, 2)
Павел Кленьё (Торпедо-Минск)
Сергей Русак (Торпедо-Минск, 2)
Юрий Козлов (Луч, 1)
Евгений Велько (Луч)
Егор Семенов (Луч)
Александр Джигеро (Луч)
Дмитрий Каплунов (Луч)
Сергей Пушняков (Городея)
Павел Назаренко (Городея)
Рафаэл Ледесма (Витебск)
Никита Наумов (Витебск)
Виталий Кибук (Слуцк)
Мурат Хотов (Слуцк)
Милош Николич (Слуцк)
Антон Шепелев (Днепр)
Евгений Барсуков (Днепр, 1)
Александр Павлов (Днепр)
Андрей Хачатурян (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Александр Павловец (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Павел Долгов (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Алексей Легчилин (Неман)
Андрей Якимов (Неман)
Павел Цеслюкевич (Неман)
Юлиус Сзоке (Шахтер)
Павел Рыбак (Шахтер)
Макс Эбонг (Шахтер)
Алексей Риос (БАТЭ)
Евгений Березкин (БАТЭ)
Михаил Гордейчук (БАТЭ)
Никита Николаевич (Минск)
Александр Васильев (Минск)
Александр Макась (Динамо-Минск)
Мохамед Конате (Гомель)
Роман Волков (Гомель, 1)
Антон Шрамченко (Гомель)
Сергей Шаповал (Гомель)
Алексей Гаврилович (Динамо-Минск)
Сандро Готал (Динамо-Брест, 1)
Павел Седько (Динамо-Брест)
Роман Юзепчук (Динамо-Брест)
Чиди (Динамо-Брест)

 1

Борис Цыганков (Торпедо-Минск)
Андрей Васильев (Торпедо-Минск)
Игорь Шумилов (Торпедо-Минск)
Сергей Глебко (Торпедо-Минск)
Сергей Лынько (Торпедо-Минск)
Евгений Морозов (Торпедо-Минск)
Алексей Теслюк (Смолевичи)
Вячеслав Лухтанов (Смолевичи)
Терентий Луцевич (Смолевичи)
Станислав Сазонович (Смолевичи)
Дмитрий Яшин (Луч)
Артур Кац (Луч)
Лука Роткович (Луч)
Алексей Иванов (Луч)
Леонид Ханкевич (Луч)
Дмитрий Осипенко (Ислочь)
Артур Слабашевич (Ислочь)
Максим Талейко (Ислочь)
Игорь Зюлев (Ислочь)
Олег Патоцкий (Ислочь)
Алексей Руденок (Ислочь)
Александр Быченок (Ислочь)
Мило Мичунович (Ислочь)
Александр Позняк (Городея)
Сергей Усеня (Городея)
Дмитрий Игнатенко (Городея)
Андрея Лазович (Городея)
Сергей Тихоновский (Городея)
Олег Карамушка (Витебск)
Ненад Адамович (Витебск)
Артём Скитов (Витебск)
Руслан Теверов (Витебск)
Игорь Бобко (Слуцк)
Секу Думбия (Слуцк)
Виталий Трубило (Слуцк)
Конан Аюи (Слуцк)
Сергей Рудыка (Днепр)
Андрей Чухлей (Днепр)
Максим Чиж (Днепр)
Владислав Федосов (Днепр)
Павел Ловгач (Днепр)
Дмитрий Климович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Жан-Морель По (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Эдгар Олехнович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Антон Поступаленко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Глеб Рассадкин (Неман)
Янник Ндженг (Неман)
Жан-Патрик Абуна (Неман)
Леонид Ковель (Неман)
Евгений Савостьянов (Неман)
Виталий Квашук (Неман)
Вячеслав Глеб (Неман)
Томислав Киш (Шахтер)
Алексей Янушкевич (Шахтер)
Лука Шимунович (Шахтер)
Игорь Бурко (Шахтер)
Михаил Шибун (Шахтер)
Захар Волков (БАТЭ)
Егор Филипенко (БАТЭ)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Александар Филипович (БАТЭ)
Денис Поляков (БАТЭ)
Давид Гатикоев (Минск)
Артём Васильев (Минск)
Олег Евдокимов (Минск)
Александр Сверчинский (Минск)
Никита Корзун (Динамо-Минск)
Луиш Роша (Динамо-Минск)
Андрей Штыгель (Гомель)
Гидеон Баа (Гомель)
Руслан Юденков (Гомель)
Игорь Рожков (Гомель)
Александр Батищев (Гомель)
Бадри Акубардия (Гомель)
Денис Дуарте (Динамо-Брест)
Андрей Лебедев (Динамо-Брест)
Нивалдо (Динамо-Брест)
Сергей Кривец (Динамо-Брест)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Максим Бордачёв (Шахтер), Роман Гаев (Торпедо-Минск), Гидеон Баа (Гомель), Александр Каплиенко (Смолевичи), Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ), Уэсли Джон (Ислочь), Лука Шимунович (Шахтер), Валерий Маров (Луч), Антон Бубнов (Ислочь), Дмитрий Алисейко (Ислочь), Эгидюс Вайткунас (Минск).