ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2018
(в скобках с пенальти).

 12

Евгений Шикавка (Слуцк)

 10

Павел Савицкий (Динамо-Брест)

 9

Кирилл Вергейчик (Витебск, 2)

 8

Денис Лаптев (Шахтер)

 7

Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)
Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ)

 6

Валерий Горбачик (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Дмитрий Лебедев (Городея)
Валерий Жуковский (Неман, 3)
Мирко Иванич (БАТЭ)
Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ)
Владимир Хващинский (Динамо-Минск)

 5

Богдан Мищенко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Николай Сигневич (БАТЭ)
Иван Бахар (Минск)

 4

Роман Грибовский (Луч)
Бруно Фурлан (Витебск)
Владислав Климович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Дмитрий Юсов (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Николай Януш (Неман)
Элис Бакай (Шахтер, 2)
Дмитрий Антилевский (Минск)
Антон Сарока (Динамо-Минск)

 3

Артём Васьков (Смолевичи)
Артём Федянин (Смолевичи)
Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 2)
Александр Холодинский (Ислочь)
Кирилл Печенин (Витебск)
Мукам Эрвейн (Неман)
Игорь Кузьменок (Шахтер)
Дмитрий Бага (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Бессмертный (Минск)
Нино Галович (Динамо-Минск)
Урош Николич (Динамо-Минск)
Артём Соловей (Динамо-Минск)
Александр Нойок (Динамо-Брест)
Джоэл Фамейе (Динамо-Брест)
Артём Милевский (Динамо-Брест)
Алексей Хобленко (Динамо-Брест)
Павел Нехайчик (Динамо-Брест)

 2

Дмитрий Тамело (Торпедо-Минск, 2)
Вадим Демидович (Торпедо-Минск, 2)
Павел Кленьё (Торпедо-Минск)
Валерий Каршакевич (Смолевичи)
Александр Джигеро (Луч)
Дмитрий Каплунов (Луч)
Егор Семенов (Луч)
Юрий Козлов (Луч, 1)
Боян Дубаич (Городея)
Сергей Пушняков (Городея)
Никита Наумов (Витебск)
Евгений Клопоцкий (Витебск)
Михаил Козлов (Витебск)
Рафаэл Ледесма (Витебск)
Милош Николич (Слуцк)
Виталий Кибук (Слуцк)
Антон Шепелев (Днепр)
Александр Павлов (Днепр)
Евгений Барсуков (Днепр, 1)
Александр Павловец (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Павел Долгов (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Андрей Якимов (Неман)
Алексей Легчилин (Неман)
Юлиус Сзоке (Шахтер)
Сергей Баланович (Шахтер)
Макс Эбонг (Шахтер)
Юрий Ковалёв (Шахтер)
Михаил Гордейчук (БАТЭ)
Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)
Александр Васильев (Минск)
Евгений Шевченко (Минск)
Мохамед Конате (Гомель)
Роман Волков (Гомель, 1)
Сергей Шаповал (Гомель)
Алексей Гаврилович (Динамо-Минск)
Антон Шрамченко (Гомель)
Роман Юзепчук (Динамо-Брест)
Сандро Готал (Динамо-Брест, 1)
Павел Седько (Динамо-Брест)
Чиди (Динамо-Брест)

 1

Евгений Морозов (Торпедо-Минск)
Игорь Шумилов (Торпедо-Минск)
Борис Цыганков (Торпедо-Минск)
Седрик Куаджа (Торпедо-Минск)
Сергей Русак (Торпедо-Минск, 1)
Вячеслав Лухтанов (Смолевичи)
Станислав Сазонович (Смолевичи)
Терентий Луцевич (Смолевичи)
Евгений Велько (Луч)
Дмитрий Яшин (Луч)
Лука Роткович (Луч)
Леонид Ханкевич (Луч)
Артур Кац (Луч)
Игорь Зюлев (Ислочь)
Александр Быченок (Ислочь)
Максим Талейко (Ислочь)
Дмитрий Осипенко (Ислочь)
Олег Патоцкий (Ислочь)
Андрея Лазович (Городея)
Дмитрий Игнатенко (Городея)
Александр Позняк (Городея)
Павел Назаренко (Городея)
Сергей Усеня (Городея)
Сергей Тихоновский (Городея)
Олег Карамушка (Витебск)
Ненад Адамович (Витебск)
Руслан Теверов (Витебск)
Конан Аюи (Слуцк)
Секу Думбия (Слуцк)
Игорь Бобко (Слуцк)
Мурат Хотов (Слуцк)
Виталий Трубило (Слуцк)
Владислав Федосов (Днепр)
Андрей Чухлей (Днепр)
Сергей Рудыка (Днепр)
Павел Ловгач (Днепр)
Максим Чиж (Днепр)
Антон Поступаленко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Александр Котляров (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Жан-Патрик Абуна (Неман)
Евгений Савостьянов (Неман)
Леонид Ковель (Неман)
Павел Цеслюкевич (Неман)
Вячеслав Глеб (Неман)
Янник Ндженг (Неман)
Виталий Квашук (Неман)
Алексей Янушкевич (Шахтер)
Михаил Шибун (Шахтер)
Томислав Киш (Шахтер)
Лука Шимунович (Шахтер)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Александар Филипович (БАТЭ)
Захар Волков (БАТЭ)
Давид Гатикоев (Минск)
Александр Сверчинский (Минск)
Артём Васильев (Минск)
Владислав Насибулин (Минск)
Олег Евдокимов (Минск)
Филипп Иванов (Динамо-Минск)
Артем Быков (Динамо-Минск)
Александр Макась (Динамо-Минск)
Руслан Юденков (Гомель)
Игорь Рожков (Гомель)
Андрей Штыгель (Гомель)
Гидеон Баа (Гомель)
Александр Батищев (Гомель)
Бадри Акубардия (Гомель)
Денис Дуарте (Динамо-Брест)
Андрей Лебедев (Динамо-Брест)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ), Максим Бордачёв (Шахтер), Роман Гаев (Торпедо-Минск), Уэсли Джон (Ислочь), Дмитрий Алисейко (Ислочь), Лука Шимунович (Шахтер), Валерий Маров (Луч), Антон Бубнов (Ислочь), Эгидюс Вайткунас (Минск).