ТОРПЕДО-МИНСК

Главный тренер - Сергей Кабельский.

Директор - Андрей Салангин.

СЕЗОН 2017/2018

ВратариГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
1 Владимир Пятигорец 12.04.1990Беларусь----
31 Константин Руденок 15.12.1990Беларусь4---
35 Роман Степанов 06.08.1991Беларусь----
ЗащитникиГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
2 Владислав Глинский 29.05.2000Беларусь3-1-
4 Андрей Васильев 11.02.1992Россия4---
5 Артем Сокол 30.03.1994Беларусь4-1-
20 Роман Гаев 20.01.1989Беларусь4---
21 Дмитрий Тамело 08.11.1992Беларусь2---
27 Игорь Шумилов 20.10.1993Беларусь41--
33 Евгений Морозов 17.04.1995Беларусь4---
59 Роман Кривулькин 18.02.1996Россия----
80 Алексей Абрамов 24.03.2000Беларусь----
ПолузащитникиГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
8 Денис Якубович 31.03.1988Беларусь3-2-
10 Борис Цыганков 17.04.1998Россия3-1-
11 Юрий Ловец 11.07.1996Беларусь----
17 Алексей Бутаревич 12.01.1997Беларусь4-2-
19 Максим Санец 04.04.1997Беларусь----
23 Павел Кленьё 28.04.1999Беларусь----
39 Сергей Русак 03.09.1993Беларусь4-1-
66 Никита Пацко 23.02.1995Беларусь----
90 Глеб Захарень 17.09.1990Беларусь----
НападающиеГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
9 Дордже Шушняр 18.02.1992Сербия2---
13 Александр Филанович 01.12.1992Беларусь2---
14 Евгений Никитин 09.04.1993Беларусь----
15 Дмитрий Иванов 21.02.1997Беларусь----
24 Федор Сапон 18.03.1993Беларусь----
47 Сергей Лынько 16.10.1989Беларусь4-1-
87 Вадим Демидович 20.09.1985Беларусь41--

Чемпионат Беларуси 2017/2018.

Тур

Дата

Соперник

Голы

1

1.4.2018

Ислочь - Торпедо-Минск - 1:1

Демидович

2

7.4.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Городея - 1:0

Шумилов

3

15.4.2018

Гомель - Торпедо-Минск - 0:0

4

22.4.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Неман - 0:1

5

28.4.2018

Шахтер - Торпедо-Минск

6

5.5.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Луч

7

13.5.2018

БАТЭ - Торпедо-Минск

8

20.5.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Смолевичи

11

12.6.2018

Витебск - Торпедо-Минск

12

16.6.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Слуцк

13

22.6.2018

Днепр - Торпедо-Минск

14

30.6.2018

Торпедо-БелАЗ - Торпедо-Минск

15

7.7.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Динамо-Минск

16

16.7.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Ислочь

17

21.7.2018

Городея - Торпедо-Минск

18

20.8.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Гомель

19

25.8.2018

Неман - Торпедо-Минск

20

2.9.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Шахтер

21

14.9.2018

Луч - Торпедо-Минск

22

23.9.2018

Торпедо-Минск - БАТЭ

23

29.9.2018

Смолевичи - Торпедо-Минск

24

5.10.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Минск

25

21.10.2018

Динамо-Брест - Торпедо-Минск

26

27.10.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Витебск

27

4.11.2018

Слуцк - Торпедо-Минск

28

11.11.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Днепр

29

24.11.2018

Торпедо-Минск - Торпедо-БелАЗ

30

2.12.2018

Динамо-Минск - Торпедо-Минск

ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.

 ОСНОВАН:

1947.

 ЦВЕТА:

Чёрный, белый.

 ДОСТИЖЕНИЯ:

Чемпионат БССР

Чемпион (5): 1947, 1962, 1966, 1967, 1969.
Серебряный призёр (4): 1950, 1963, 1968, 1983.
Бронзовый призёр (3): 1972, 1976, 1990.

Кубок БССР

Обладатель (3): 1947, 1962, 1968.
Финалист (3): 1949, 1950, 1967.

Кубок Беларуси

Финалист: 2000.

 АДРЕС КЛУБА:


Официальный интернет-сайт.

 СТАДИОН:

"Торпедо" (5200 зрителей).