ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2017/2018
(в скобках с пенальти).

 15

Андрей Козлов (Енисей, 1)

 12

Андрей Панюков (Зенит-2, 3)

 11

Артем Кулишев (Динамо СПб, 3)

 10

Дмитрий Скопинцев (Балтика, 1)
Сергей Корниленко (Крылья Советов)

 8

Денис Попович (Оренбург, 2)

 7

Андрей Часовских (Тамбов)
Илья Кузьмичев (Химки)
Джуниор Сакала (Спартак-2)
Альберт Богатырев (Тюмень)
Алексей Сутормин (Волгарь, 3)
Сенин Себаи (Балтика)
Сергей Самодин (Крылья Советов)

 6

Алексей Скворцов (Тамбов)
Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник, 2)
Александр Кутьин (Енисей)
Алексей Гай (Кубань)
Александр Соболев (Томь, 1)

 5

Сергей Шевчук (Тамбов, 3)
Владислав Сиротов (Зенит-2)
Артем Юсупов (Тюмень)
Михаил Земсков (Шинник)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч-Энергия, 1)
Артём Делькин (Оренбург)
Дмитрий Андреев (Оренбург)
Михаил Бирюков (Ротор, 1)
Максим Вотинов (Ротор)
Владимир Камеш (Енисей)
Максим Житнев (Сибирь, 2)
Дмитрий Ятченко (Крылья Советов, 4)
Анте Пульич (Томь)

 4

Дмитрий Коробов (Авангард, 2)
Андрей Мурнин (Тамбов)
Идриса Самбу (Спартак-2)
Дмитрий Мичуренков (Факел, 1)
Владимир Лешонок (Тюмень)
Дмитрий Кабутов (Волгарь)
Роман Акбашев (Волгарь)
Александр Касьян (Балтика)
Марат Шайморданов (Шинник)
Иван Хлебородов (Луч-Энергия)
Мухаммад Султонов (Ротор)
Константин Гарбуз (Енисей)
Максим Барсов (Динамо СПб)
Радик Хайруллов (Олимпиец)
Спартак Гогниев (Кубань)
Олег Алейник (Кубань)
Владимир Лобкарев (Кубань)
Владимир Обухов (Кубань, 1)
Никита Маляров (Кубань, 1)
Руслан Магаль (Сибирь)

 3

Хызыр Аппаев (Авангард)
Илья Гультяев (Тамбов)
Николай Тюнин (Химки)
Федор Дворников (Химки, 1)
Александр Радченко (Химки)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Алишер Джалилов (Балтика)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник)
Александр Носов (Луч-Энергия)
Ишхан Гелоян (Луч-Энергия)
Хасан Мамтов (Оренбург)
Михал Дюриш (Оренбург)
Владимир Романенко (Ротор)
Александр Коротаев (Динамо СПб)
Олег Власов (Динамо СПб)
Евгений Песегов (Динамо СПб)
Юрий Морозов (Олимпиец)
Николай Марков (Кубань)
Евгений Чеботару (Сибирь)
Роман Беляев (Сибирь)
Виталий Галыш (Сибирь)
Александр Дегтярёв (Сибирь)
Срджан Мияйлович (Крылья Советов)
Анзор Саная (Томь)

 2

Денис Войнов (Авангард)
Денис Синяев (Авангард)
Ильнур Альшин (Авангард)
Аслан Дашаев (Авангард)
Марат Шогенов (Авангард, 1)
Илья Кухарчук (Тамбов)
Максим Трусевич (Тамбов)
Олег Чернышов (Тамбов)
Александр Горбатюк (Тамбов)
Андрей Мостовой (Химки)
Александр Руденко (Спартак-2)
Денис Давыдов (Спартак-2)
Артем Самсонов (Спартак-2, 1)
Александр Ломовицкий (Спартак-2)
Николай Прудников (Зенит-2)
Александр Еловских (Зенит-2)
Илья Зуев (Зенит-2)
Иван Андреев (Зенит-2)
Артем Сердюк (Факел)
Ника Чхапелия (Факел)
Максим Осипенко (Факел, 1)
Данил Карпов (Тюмень)
Александр Ставпец (Тюмень)
Иван Чудин (Тюмень)
Игорь Калинин (Волгарь)
Алексей Бабырь (Волгарь)
Александр Болонин (Волгарь)
Денис Шевчук (Балтика, 1)
Александр Шешуков (Балтика)
Эдуард Булия (Шинник)
Никита Безлихотнов (Шинник)
Дмитрий Чистяков (Шинник)
Андрей Мязин (Луч-Энергия)
Дмитрий Тихий (Луч-Энергия)
Андрей Малых (Оренбург)
Владислав Кулик (Оренбург, 1)
Иван Столбовой (Ротор)
Александр Ломакин (Енисей)
Михаил Комков (Енисей, 1)
Максим Руднев (Енисей)
Алексей Исаев (Енисей)
Александр Новиков (Енисей)
Сандро Цвейба (Динамо СПб)
Игорь Юрганов (Динамо СПб)
Даниил Фомин (Олимпиец, 1)
Игорь Горбунов (Олимпиец)
Михаил Сорочкин (Олимпиец)
Владимир Гогберашвили (Олимпиец)
Игорь Беляков (Олимпиец)
Тимур Аюпов (Олимпиец)
Юрий Завезен (Кубань)
Денис Ткачук (Крылья Советов)
Азер Алиев (Крылья Советов)
Георгий Зотов (Крылья Советов)
Алан Чочиев (Крылья Советов)

 1

Азамат Гурфов (Авангард)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Авангард)
Александр Войнов (Авангард)
Артем Митасов (Авангард)
Руслан Болов (Авангард)
Артем Федчук (Авангард)
Илья Петров (Авангард)
Иван Подоляк (Авангард)
Владислав Рыжков (Тамбов)
Денис Поярков (Тамбов)
Абдул Сирима Гафар (Тамбов)
Евгений Шляков (Тамбов)
Михаил Петрусев (Химки)
Денис Талалай (Химки)
Айдар Лисинков (Химки)
Максим Батов (Химки)
Алексей Шумских (Химки)
Диего Малания (Химки)
Даниил Полубояринов (Спартак-2)
Артем Сокол (Спартак-2)
Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак-2)
Николай Рассказов (Спартак-2)
Дмитрий Плетнёв (Зенит-2)
Максим Карпов (Зенит-2, 1)
Никита Каккоев (Зенит-2)
Дмитрий Богаев (Зенит-2)
Виталий Горулёв (Зенит-2)
Данил Круговой (Зенит-2)
Александр Некрасов (Зенит-2)
Андрей Семенов (Факел)
Александр Алхазов (Факел, 1)
Дмитрий Каюмов (Факел)
Андреа Чуканов (Тюмень)
Никита Саламатов (Тюмень)
Дмитрий Гузь (Тюмень)
Андрей Павленко (Тюмень)
Залим Макоев (Тюмень)
Артур Рябокобыленко (Тюмень)
Антон Григорьев (Волгарь)
Владлен Бабаев (Волгарь)
Ислам Машуков (Волгарь)
Игорь Климов (Волгарь)
Руслан Газзаев (Волгарь)
Валерий Чуперка (Балтика)
Антон Кобялко (Балтика)
Кирилл Погребняк (Балтика)
Владислав Крючков (Балтика)
Сергей Нарылков (Шинник)
Артём Щадин (Шинник)
Сергей Крамаренко (Шинник)
Амир Бажев (Луч-Энергия)
Кирилл Марущак (Луч-Энергия)
Оливер Празновски (Луч-Энергия)
Антон Килин (Луч-Энергия)
Семен Фомин (Луч-Энергия)
Деян Болжевич (Луч-Энергия)
Сергей Пономаренко (Луч-Энергия)
Игорь Удалый (Оренбург)
Сергей Серченков (Оренбург)
Григорий Чиркин (Оренбург)
Владимир Парняков (Оренбург)
Благой Георгиев (Оренбург, 1)
Силвие Бегич (Оренбург)
Дмитрий Ефремов (Оренбург)
Артем Попов (Оренбург)
Владислав Сысуев (Ротор)
Андрей Киреев (Ротор)
Сергей Колычев (Ротор)
Иван Дранников (Ротор)
Виктор Борзых (Ротор)
Александр Сидоричев (Ротор)
Артур Малоян (Енисей)
Артур Саркисов (Енисей)
Давид Мильдзихов (Енисей)
Сердер Сердеров (Енисей)
Никита Чичерин (Енисей)
Павел Рожков (Енисей)
Егор Иванов (Енисей)
Павел Киреенко (Динамо СПб)
Олег Бабенков (Динамо СПб)
Валерий Сарамутин (Динамо СПб)
Игорь Чернышов (Динамо СПб)
Андрей Батютин (Динамо СПб)
Михаил Маркосов (Динамо СПб)
Игорь Ламбарский (Олимпиец)
Виктор Карпухин (Олимпиец)
Анатолий Нежелев (Олимпиец)
Сергей Каретник (Олимпиец)
Андрей Хрипков (Олимпиец)
Роман Бугаев (Кубань)
Игорь Коновалов (Кубань)
Валерий Цховребов (Сибирь)
Антон Полюткин (Сибирь)
Максим Андреев (Сибирь)
Максим Плопа (Сибирь)
Михаил Мищенко (Сибирь)
Владимир Азаров (Сибирь)
Иван Таранов (Крылья Советов)
Евгений Башкиров (Крылья Советов)
Данил Кленкин (Крылья Советов)
Алексей Померко (Томь)
Дмитрий Сасин (Томь)
Роман Войдель (Томь)
Антон Макурин (Томь)
Томас Микуцкис (Томь)
Алексей Герасимов (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Ирек Ганиев (Олимпиец), Евгений Овсиенко (Тамбов), Артем Пасько (Динамо СПб), Виталий Горулёв (Зенит-2), Анте Пульич (Томь), Александр Столяренко (Ротор), Иван Таранов (Крылья Советов), Андрей Хрипков (Олимпиец), Армен Амбарцумян (Факел).