ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2017/2018
(в скобках с пенальти).

 15

Андрей Козлов (Енисей, 1)

 12

Андрей Панюков (Зенит-2, 3)

 11

Артем Кулишев (Динамо СПб, 3)

 10

Дмитрий Скопинцев (Балтика, 1)
Сергей Корниленко (Крылья Советов)

 9

Алексей Сутормин (Волгарь, 3)

 8

Джуниор Сакала (Спартак-2)
Денис Попович (Оренбург, 2)
Сергей Самодин (Крылья Советов)

 7

Андрей Часовских (Тамбов)
Илья Кузьмичев (Химки)
Альберт Богатырев (Тюмень)
Сенин Себаи (Балтика)
Алексей Гай (Кубань, 1)

 6

Алексей Скворцов (Тамбов)
Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник, 2)
Александр Кутьин (Енисей)
Александр Соболев (Томь, 1)

 5

Сергей Шевчук (Тамбов, 3)
Андрей Мурнин (Тамбов)
Владислав Сиротов (Зенит-2)
Дмитрий Мичуренков (Факел, 1)
Артем Юсупов (Тюмень)
Михаил Земсков (Шинник)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч-Энергия, 1)
Артём Делькин (Оренбург)
Дмитрий Андреев (Оренбург)
Максим Вотинов (Ротор)
Михаил Бирюков (Ротор, 1)
Владимир Камеш (Енисей)
Максим Житнев (Сибирь, 2)
Дмитрий Ятченко (Крылья Советов, 4)
Анте Пульич (Томь)

 4

Дмитрий Коробов (Авангард, 2)
Идриса Самбу (Спартак-2)
Владимир Лешонок (Тюмень)
Роман Акбашев (Волгарь)
Дмитрий Кабутов (Волгарь)
Александр Касьян (Балтика)
Марат Шайморданов (Шинник)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник)
Иван Хлебородов (Луч-Энергия)
Мухаммад Султонов (Ротор)
Константин Гарбуз (Енисей)
Максим Барсов (Динамо СПб)
Радик Хайруллов (Олимпиец)
Владимир Лобкарев (Кубань)
Никита Маляров (Кубань, 1)
Олег Алейник (Кубань)
Владимир Обухов (Кубань, 1)
Спартак Гогниев (Кубань)
Руслан Магаль (Сибирь)

 3

Хызыр Аппаев (Авангард)
Олег Чернышов (Тамбов)
Илья Гультяев (Тамбов)
Александр Радченко (Химки)
Николай Тюнин (Химки)
Федор Дворников (Химки, 1)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Илья Зуев (Зенит-2)
Алишер Джалилов (Балтика)
Ишхан Гелоян (Луч-Энергия)
Александр Носов (Луч-Энергия)
Хасан Мамтов (Оренбург)
Михал Дюриш (Оренбург)
Владимир Романенко (Ротор)
Евгений Песегов (Динамо СПб)
Игорь Юрганов (Динамо СПб)
Олег Власов (Динамо СПб)
Александр Коротаев (Динамо СПб)
Юрий Морозов (Олимпиец)
Михаил Сорочкин (Олимпиец)
Николай Марков (Кубань)
Виталий Галыш (Сибирь)
Роман Беляев (Сибирь)
Александр Дегтярёв (Сибирь)
Евгений Чеботару (Сибирь)
Азер Алиев (Крылья Советов)
Срджан Мияйлович (Крылья Советов)
Анзор Саная (Томь)

 2

Ильнур Альшин (Авангард)
Марат Шогенов (Авангард, 1)
Денис Войнов (Авангард)
Аслан Дашаев (Авангард)
Денис Синяев (Авангард)
Максим Трусевич (Тамбов)
Александр Горбатюк (Тамбов)
Илья Кухарчук (Тамбов)
Андрей Мостовой (Химки)
Денис Давыдов (Спартак-2)
Александр Ломовицкий (Спартак-2)
Артем Самсонов (Спартак-2, 1)
Александр Руденко (Спартак-2)
Николай Прудников (Зенит-2)
Александр Еловских (Зенит-2)
Иван Андреев (Зенит-2)
Артем Сердюк (Факел)
Максим Осипенко (Факел, 1)
Ника Чхапелия (Факел)
Иван Чудин (Тюмень)
Александр Ставпец (Тюмень)
Данил Карпов (Тюмень)
Алексей Бабырь (Волгарь)
Игорь Калинин (Волгарь)
Александр Болонин (Волгарь)
Денис Шевчук (Балтика, 1)
Антон Кобялко (Балтика)
Александр Шешуков (Балтика)
Эдуард Булия (Шинник)
Дмитрий Чистяков (Шинник)
Никита Безлихотнов (Шинник)
Андрей Мязин (Луч-Энергия)
Дмитрий Тихий (Луч-Энергия)
Силвие Бегич (Оренбург)
Владислав Кулик (Оренбург, 1)
Андрей Малых (Оренбург)
Игорь Удалый (Оренбург)
Иван Столбовой (Ротор)
Алексей Исаев (Енисей)
Михаил Комков (Енисей, 1)
Александр Новиков (Енисей)
Максим Руднев (Енисей)
Артур Малоян (Енисей)
Александр Ломакин (Енисей)
Павел Киреенко (Динамо СПб)
Сандро Цвейба (Динамо СПб)
Андрей Хрипков (Олимпиец)
Даниил Фомин (Олимпиец, 1)
Игорь Беляков (Олимпиец)
Тимур Аюпов (Олимпиец)
Владимир Гогберашвили (Олимпиец)
Игорь Горбунов (Олимпиец)
Юрий Завезен (Кубань)
Данил Кленкин (Крылья Советов)
Георгий Зотов (Крылья Советов)
Алан Чочиев (Крылья Советов)
Денис Ткачук (Крылья Советов)

 1

Иван Подоляк (Авангард)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Авангард)
Александр Войнов (Авангард)
Азамат Гурфов (Авангард)
Илья Петров (Авангард)
Руслан Болов (Авангард)
Артем Митасов (Авангард)
Артем Федчук (Авангард)
Евгений Шляков (Тамбов)
Владислав Рыжков (Тамбов)
Денис Поярков (Тамбов)
Абдул Сирима Гафар (Тамбов)
Диего Малания (Химки)
Алексей Шумских (Химки)
Айдар Лисинков (Химки)
Денис Талалай (Химки)
Максим Батов (Химки)
Михаил Петрусев (Химки)
Даниил Полубояринов (Спартак-2)
Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак-2)
Николай Рассказов (Спартак-2)
Артем Сокол (Спартак-2)
Данил Круговой (Зенит-2)
Дмитрий Богаев (Зенит-2)
Максим Карпов (Зенит-2, 1)
Виталий Горулёв (Зенит-2)
Александр Некрасов (Зенит-2)
Никита Каккоев (Зенит-2)
Дмитрий Плетнёв (Зенит-2)
Дмитрий Каюмов (Факел)
Андрей Семенов (Факел)
Александр Алхазов (Факел, 1)
Никита Саламатов (Тюмень)
Артур Рябокобыленко (Тюмень)
Андреа Чуканов (Тюмень)
Дмитрий Гузь (Тюмень)
Андрей Павленко (Тюмень)
Залим Макоев (Тюмень)
Владлен Бабаев (Волгарь)
Руслан Газзаев (Волгарь)
Игорь Климов (Волгарь)
Антон Григорьев (Волгарь)
Ислам Машуков (Волгарь)
Владислав Крючков (Балтика)
Кирилл Погребняк (Балтика)
Валерий Чуперка (Балтика)
Никита Дроздов (Шинник)
Сергей Крамаренко (Шинник)
Владислав Камилов (Шинник)
Сергей Нарылков (Шинник)
Артём Щадин (Шинник)
Сергей Пономаренко (Луч-Энергия)
Кирилл Марущак (Луч-Энергия)
Семен Фомин (Луч-Энергия)
Антон Килин (Луч-Энергия)
Амир Бажев (Луч-Энергия)
Оливер Празновски (Луч-Энергия)
Деян Болжевич (Луч-Энергия)
Владимир Парняков (Оренбург)
Сергей Серченков (Оренбург)
Артем Попов (Оренбург)
Дмитрий Ефремов (Оренбург)
Григорий Чиркин (Оренбург)
Благой Георгиев (Оренбург, 1)
Виктор Борзых (Ротор)
Иван Дранников (Ротор)
Сергей Колычев (Ротор)
Владислав Сысуев (Ротор)
Александр Сидоричев (Ротор)
Андрей Киреев (Ротор)
Павел Рожков (Енисей)
Сердер Сердеров (Енисей)
Егор Иванов (Енисей)
Давид Мильдзихов (Енисей)
Артур Саркисов (Енисей)
Никита Чичерин (Енисей)
Игорь Чернышов (Динамо СПб)
Олег Бабенков (Динамо СПб)
Валерий Сарамутин (Динамо СПб)
Михаил Маркосов (Динамо СПб)
Андрей Батютин (Динамо СПб)
Анатолий Нежелев (Олимпиец)
Сергей Каретник (Олимпиец)
Виктор Карпухин (Олимпиец)
Игорь Ламбарский (Олимпиец)
Роман Бугаев (Кубань)
Игорь Коновалов (Кубань)
Валерий Цховребов (Сибирь)
Антон Полюткин (Сибирь)
Максим Плопа (Сибирь)
Максим Андреев (Сибирь)
Владимир Азаров (Сибирь)
Михаил Мищенко (Сибирь)
Иван Таранов (Крылья Советов)
Евгений Башкиров (Крылья Советов)
Дмитрий Сасин (Томь)
Антон Макурин (Томь)
Алексей Померко (Томь)
Роман Войдель (Томь)
Алексей Герасимов (Томь)
Томас Микуцкис (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Ирек Ганиев (Олимпиец), Евгений Овсиенко (Тамбов), Артем Пасько (Динамо СПб), Виталий Горулёв (Зенит-2), Анте Пульич (Томь), Александр Столяренко (Ротор), Иван Таранов (Крылья Советов), Андрей Хрипков (Олимпиец), Армен Амбарцумян (Факел).