ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2018/2019
(в скобках с пенальти).

 6

Сенин Себаи (Тамбов, 2)
Максим Барсов (Сочи)

 5

Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2, 1)
Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново)
Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2, 1)
Игорь Лебеденко (Факел)
Максим Вотинов (Тюмень, 1)
Максим Казанков (СКА-Хабаровск, 3)
Владимир Обухов (Мордовия, 1)
Илья Кухарчук (Томь)

 4

Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново, 2)
Хызыр Аппаев (Тамбов, 1)
Олег Чернышов (Тамбов)
Михаил Петрусев (Химки, 3)
Михаил Бирюков (Факел)
Анзор Саная (Сочи)
Руслан Мухаметшин (Мордовия)
Павел Киреенко (Сибирь)

 3

Максим Глушенков (Чертаново)
Роман Ежов (Чертаново)
Роман Акбашев (Авангард)
Никита Безлихотнов (Армавир)
Александр Руденко (Спартак-2)
Владимир Дядюн (Балтика)
Ишхан Гелоян (Шинник)
Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владислав Адаев (Мордовия)
Тимур Аюпов (Нижний Новгород)

 2

Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-2)
Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2)
Максим Майрович (Чертаново)
Ильнур Альшин (Авангард)
Александр Касьян (Авангард, 1)
Аршак Корян (Химки, 1)
Александр Димидко (Химки, 1)
Илья Белоус (Химки)
Игорь Портнягин (Химки)
Камран Алиев (Химки)
Егор Рудковский (Спартак-2)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Кирилл Макеев (Зенит-2)
Илья Воробьев (Зенит-2)
Алексей Пугин (Балтика)
Максим Григорьев (Балтика)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник)
Денис Дедечко (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)
Николай Зайцев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Александр Коротаев (Ротор, 1)
Андрей Мязин (Ротор)
Никита Бурмистров (Сочи, 1)
Игорь Горбунов (Сочи)
Иван Миладинович (Сочи)
Радик Хайруллов (Нижний Новгород)
Павел Игнатович (Нижний Новгород)
Ислам Тлупов (Томь)
Илья Кузьмичев (Томь)
Алексей Шумских (Томь)

 1

Торнике Окриашвили (Краснодар-2)
Сергей Бородин (Краснодар-2)
Иван Таранов (Краснодар-2)
Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Молчанов (Чертаново)
Кирилл Колесниченко (Чертаново)
Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново)
Наиль Умяров (Чертаново)
Кирилл Гоцук (Авангард)
Александр Трошечкин (Авангард)
Вадим Стеклов (Авангард)
Хасан Мамтов (Тамбов)
Андрей Мурнин (Тамбов)
Валерий Чуперка (Тамбов)
Бенито (Тамбов)
Алексей Рыбин (Тамбов)
Сергей Шевчук (Тамбов)
Младен Кашчелан (Тамбов)
Максим Яковлев (Химки)
Александр Смирнов (Химки)
Эдуард Лусикян (Армавир)
Илья Гапонов (Спартак-2)
Николай Тюнин (Спартак-2)
Сергей Бугриев (Зенит-2)
Даниил Пенчиков (Зенит-2)
Леон Мусаев (Зенит-2)
Илья Скроботов (Зенит-2)
Николай Прудников (Зенит-2)
Олег Бабенков (Факел)
Сандро Цвейба (Факел)
Максим Кузьмин (Факел)
Сергей Божин (Факел)
Артем Макарчук (Факел)
Александр Столяренко (Тюмень)
Артур Малоян (Тюмень)
Максим Лаук (Тюмень)
Дмитрий Торбинский (Балтика)
Аслан Дудиев (Балтика)
Ника Дзаламидзе (Балтика)
Виталий Каленкович (Балтика)
Кирилл Погребняк (Балтика)
Денис Магадиев (Шинник)
Евгений Стешин (Шинник)
Эдуард Булия (Шинник)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч)
Илья Визнович (Луч)
Кирилл Суслов (Луч)
Андрей Павленко (Луч)
Виталий Приндета (СКА-Хабаровск)
Дмитрий Кабутов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Максим Ненахов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Олег Николаев (Ротор)
Исламнур Абдулавов (Ротор)
Исмаил Эдиев (Ротор)
Иван Соловьёв (Сочи)
Николай Обольский (Сочи)
Алан Багаев (Мордовия)
Илья Петров (Мордовия)
Филипп Дворецков (Мордовия)
Ловре Чирьяк (Нижний Новгород)
Аркадий Симанов (Нижний Новгород)
Максим Палиенко (Нижний Новгород)
Артём Делькин (Нижний Новгород)
Виталий Галыш (Сибирь)
Александр Макаренко (Сибирь)
Шамиль Курбанов (Сибирь)
Максим Житнев (Сибирь)
Сергей Зуйков (Томь, 1)
Ян Казаев (Томь)
Николай Калинский (Томь)
Александр Ставпец (Томь)
Олег Шалаев (Томь)
Александр Клещенко (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Владислав Молчан (Зенит-2), Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново), Игорь Юрганов (Сочи), Сергей Божин (Факел), Максим Осипенко (Факел), Алексей Аравин (Сибирь), Евгений Ятченко (Мордовия), Владислав Крючков (Балтика).