ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2018/2019
(в скобках с пенальти).

 15

Максим Барсов (Сочи, 4)

 11

Максим Глушенков (Чертаново)
Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново, 5)

 10

Роман Акбашев (Авангард)
Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2, 3)
Игорь Лебеденко (Факел)

 8

Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2, 2)
Сенин Себаи (Тамбов, 3)
Максим Казанков (СКА-Хабаровск, 4)
Владимир Обухов (Мордовия, 1)
Илья Кухарчук (Томь)

 7

Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново)
Руслан Мухаметшин (Мордовия, 1)

 6

Михаил Петрусев (Химки, 5)
Илья Белоус (Химки)
Никита Безлихотнов (Армавир, 1)
Максим Вотинов (Тюмень, 1)
Сергей Самодин (Шинник)

 5

Роман Ежов (Чертаново)
Хызыр Аппаев (Тамбов, 2)
Олег Чернышов (Тамбов)
Хасан Мамтов (Тамбов, 1)
Камран Алиев (Химки)
Игорь Падерин (Армавир)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Александр Руденко (Спартак-2)
Михаил Бирюков (Факел)
Андрей Мязин (Ротор, 1)
Максим Палиенко (Нижний Новгород)
Павел Игнатович (Нижний Новгород, 1)
Павел Киреенко (Сибирь)

 4

Роман Минаев (Авангард)
Михаил Афанасьев (Факел)
Максим Григорьев (Балтика)
Владимир Дядюн (Балтика)
Ишхан Гелоян (Шинник)
Владислав Камилов (Шинник, 1)
Камиль Муллин (Ротор)
Игорь Горбунов (Сочи)
Анзор Саная (Сочи)
Илья Кузьмичев (Томь)

 3

Рустам Халназаров (Краснодар-2)
Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2)
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-2)
Иван Таранов (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Цыпченко (Чертаново)
Вадим Стеклов (Авангард)
Михаил Земсков (Авангард)
Семен Синявский (Армавир)
Егор Рудковский (Спартак-2)
Николай Прудников (Зенит-2, 1)
Наиль Замалиев (Луч, 2)
Кирилл Суслов (Луч)
Дмитрий Кабутов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Денис Дедечко (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)
Виталий Приндета (СКА-Хабаровск)
Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск)
Лукаш Секульски (СКА-Хабаровск)
Олег Николаев (Ротор)
Евгений Песегов (Сочи)
Никита Бурмистров (Сочи, 1)
Никита Саламатов (Сочи)
Алексей Померко (Сочи)
Владислав Адаев (Мордовия)
Илья Петров (Мордовия)
Артём Абрамов (Нижний Новгород)
Тимур Аюпов (Нижний Новгород)
Виталий Галыш (Сибирь)
Ян Казаев (Томь)
Алексей Шумских (Томь)

 2

Алекс Мацукатов (Краснодар-2, 1)
Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2)
Максим Майрович (Чертаново)
Наиль Умяров (Чертаново)
Александр Касьян (Авангард, 1)
Ильнур Альшин (Авангард)
Аслан Дашаев (Авангард)
Андрей Батютин (Авангард)
Александр Трошечкин (Авангард)
Артем Федчук (Авангард)
Валерий Чуперка (Тамбов)
Алексей Рыбин (Тамбов)
Дмитрий Чистяков (Тамбов)
Данил Кленкин (Тамбов)
Бенито (Тамбов)
Александр Димидко (Химки, 1)
Игорь Портнягин (Химки)
Аршак Корян (Химки, 1)
Дмитрий Мичуренков (Армавир)
Олег Поляков (Армавир)
Дмитрий Каюмов (Армавир)
Сергей Мирошниченко (Армавир)
Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак-2)
Илья Воробьев (Зенит-2)
Кирилл Макеев (Зенит-2)
Сандро Цвейба (Факел)
Александр Мануковский (Факел)
Максим Лаук (Тюмень)
Данил Карпов (Тюмень)
Никита Теленков (Тюмень)
Савелий Козлов (Тюмень)
Максим Тишкин (Балтика)
Алексей Пугин (Балтика)
Виталий Каленкович (Балтика)
Сослан Таказов (Балтика)
Руслан Магаль (Балтика, 1)
Сергей Нарылков (Шинник)
Павел Деобальд (Шинник)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник)
Эдуард Булия (Шинник)
Иван Хлебородов (Луч)
Андрей Павленко (Луч, 1)
Станислав Прокофьев (Луч)
Александр Носов (Луч)
Николай Зайцев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Исламнур Абдулавов (Ротор)
Александр Коротаев (Ротор, 1)
Владимир Лобкарев (Ротор)
Иван Миладинович (Сочи)
Иван Соловьёв (Сочи)
Николай Обольский (Сочи)
Филипп Дворецков (Мордовия)
Игорь Киреев (Мордовия)
Радик Хайруллов (Нижний Новгород)
Артём Делькин (Нижний Новгород)
Аркадий Симанов (Нижний Новгород)
Виктор Свежов (Сибирь)
Евгений Чеботару (Сибирь)
Максим Житнев (Сибирь)
Ислам Тлупов (Томь)
Александр Клещенко (Томь)
Александр Ставпец (Томь)
Сергей Зуйков (Томь, 2)

 1

Арутюн Григорян (Краснодар-2)
Андрей Текучев (Краснодар-2)
Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-2)
Анатолий Катрич (Краснодар-2)
Евгений Назаров (Краснодар-2)
Торнике Окриашвили (Краснодар-2)
Сергей Бородин (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Молчанов (Чертаново)
Кирилл Колесниченко (Чертаново)
Максим Витюгов (Чертаново)
Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново)
Кирилл Гоцук (Авангард)
Сергей Шевчук (Тамбов)
Евгений Овсиенко (Тамбов)
Андрей Мурнин (Тамбов)
Евгений Рагулькин (Тамбов)
Младен Кашчелан (Тамбов)
Антон Килин (Тамбов)
Егор Данилкин (Химки)
Александр Козлов (Химки)
Максим Яковлев (Химки)
Александр Смирнов (Химки)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Химки)
Эдуард Лусикян (Армавир)
Аслан Дышеков (Армавир)
Николай Тюнин (Спартак-2)
Тьерно Тиуб (Спартак-2)
Илья Гапонов (Спартак-2)
Солтмурад Бакаев (Спартак-2)
Руслан Казаков (Зенит-2)
Даниил Пенчиков (Зенит-2)
Илья Скроботов (Зенит-2)
Леон Мусаев (Зенит-2)
Сергей Бугриев (Зенит-2)
Сергей Иванов (Зенит-2)
Максим Кузьмин (Факел)
Олег Бабенков (Факел)
Сергей Божин (Факел)
Максим Осипенко (Факел, 1)
Артем Макарчук (Факел)
Александр Столяренко (Тюмень)
Фарход Васиев (Тюмень)
Игорь Леонтьев (Тюмень)
Артур Малоян (Тюмень)
Артур Рябокобыленко (Тюмень)
Андрей Буйволов (Балтика)
Алихан Шаваев (Балтика, 1)
Аслан Дудиев (Балтика)
Ника Дзаламидзе (Балтика)
Алан Касаев (Балтика)
Дмитрий Торбинский (Балтика)
Кирилл Погребняк (Балтика)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник, 1)
Валерий Цховребов (Шинник)
Денис Магадиев (Шинник)
Евгений Стешин (Шинник)
Марат Шайморданов (Шинник)
Павел Степанец (Луч)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч)
Илья Визнович (Луч)
Давид Дзахов (Луч)
Деян Больевич (Луч)
Максим Машнев (Луч)
Максим Ненахов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Евгений Кабаев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Олег Алейник (СКА-Хабаровск)
Александр Радченко (СКА-Хабаровск)
Иван Хомуха (СКА-Хабаровск)
Исмаил Эдиев (Ротор)
Артем Попов (Ротор)
Алексей Друзин (Ротор)
Душан Лагатор (Сочи)
Михаил Маркин (Мордовия)
Алан Багаев (Мордовия)
Ловре Чирьяк (Нижний Новгород)
Даниил Фомин (Нижний Новгород, 1)
Шамиль Курбанов (Сибирь)
Александр Макаренко (Сибирь)
Максим Васильев (Сибирь)
Роман Беляев (Сибирь)
Павел Кудряшов (Томь)
Николай Калинский (Томь)
Антон Макурин (Томь)
Айдар Лисинков (Томь)
Олег Шалаев (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Дмитрий Редькович (Чертаново), Игорь Юрганов (Сочи), Роман Бугаев (Ротор), Томас Рукас (Зенит-2), Артем Мамин (Спартак-2), Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново), Владислав Молчан (Зенит-2), Алексей Аравин (Сибирь), Евгений Ятченко (Мордовия), Максим Осипенко (Факел), Сергей Божин (Факел), Владислав Крючков (Балтика).