ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2018/2019
(в скобках с пенальти).

 14

Максим Барсов (Сочи, 3)

 11

Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново, 5)

 10

Максим Глушенков (Чертаново)
Роман Акбашев (Авангард)
Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2, 3)

 9

Игорь Лебеденко (Факел)

 8

Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2, 2)
Сенин Себаи (Тамбов, 3)
Владимир Обухов (Мордовия, 1)
Илья Кухарчук (Томь)

 7

Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново)
Максим Казанков (СКА-Хабаровск, 3)
Руслан Мухаметшин (Мордовия, 1)

 6

Илья Белоус (Химки)
Михаил Петрусев (Химки, 5)
Никита Безлихотнов (Армавир, 1)

 5

Хызыр Аппаев (Тамбов, 2)
Олег Чернышов (Тамбов)
Камран Алиев (Химки)
Игорь Падерин (Армавир)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Александр Руденко (Спартак-2)
Михаил Бирюков (Факел)
Максим Вотинов (Тюмень, 1)
Андрей Мязин (Ротор, 1)
Максим Палиенко (Нижний Новгород)

 4

Роман Ежов (Чертаново)
Роман Минаев (Авангард)
Владимир Дядюн (Балтика)
Ишхан Гелоян (Шинник)
Владислав Камилов (Шинник, 1)
Камиль Муллин (Ротор)
Анзор Саная (Сочи)
Игорь Горбунов (Сочи)
Павел Киреенко (Сибирь)
Илья Кузьмичев (Томь)

 3

Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2)
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-2)
Рустам Халназаров (Краснодар-2)
Вадим Стеклов (Авангард)
Михаил Земсков (Авангард)
Хасан Мамтов (Тамбов, 1)
Семен Синявский (Армавир)
Егор Рудковский (Спартак-2)
Михаил Афанасьев (Факел)
Максим Григорьев (Балтика)
Сергей Самодин (Шинник)
Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск)
Лукаш Секульски (СКА-Хабаровск)
Виталий Приндета (СКА-Хабаровск)
Денис Дедечко (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)
Никита Бурмистров (Сочи, 1)
Евгений Песегов (Сочи)
Алексей Померко (Сочи)
Владислав Адаев (Мордовия)
Павел Игнатович (Нижний Новгород, 1)
Тимур Аюпов (Нижний Новгород)
Артём Абрамов (Нижний Новгород)
Виталий Галыш (Сибирь)
Алексей Шумских (Томь)
Ян Казаев (Томь)

 2

Алекс Мацукатов (Краснодар-2, 1)
Иван Таранов (Краснодар-2)
Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Цыпченко (Чертаново)
Наиль Умяров (Чертаново)
Максим Майрович (Чертаново)
Александр Касьян (Авангард, 1)
Александр Трошечкин (Авангард)
Ильнур Альшин (Авангард)
Валерий Чуперка (Тамбов)
Дмитрий Чистяков (Тамбов)
Алексей Рыбин (Тамбов)
Данил Кленкин (Тамбов)
Игорь Портнягин (Химки)
Александр Димидко (Химки, 1)
Аршак Корян (Химки, 1)
Дмитрий Каюмов (Армавир)
Сергей Мирошниченко (Армавир)
Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак-2)
Кирилл Макеев (Зенит-2)
Николай Прудников (Зенит-2)
Илья Воробьев (Зенит-2)
Александр Мануковский (Факел)
Максим Лаук (Тюмень)
Данил Карпов (Тюмень)
Савелий Козлов (Тюмень)
Никита Теленков (Тюмень)
Максим Тишкин (Балтика)
Виталий Каленкович (Балтика)
Алексей Пугин (Балтика)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник)
Андрей Павленко (Луч, 1)
Станислав Прокофьев (Луч)
Александр Носов (Луч)
Кирилл Суслов (Луч)
Иван Хлебородов (Луч)
Наиль Замалиев (Луч, 1)
Николай Зайцев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Исламнур Абдулавов (Ротор)
Олег Николаев (Ротор)
Александр Коротаев (Ротор, 1)
Владимир Лобкарев (Ротор)
Иван Миладинович (Сочи)
Николай Обольский (Сочи)
Иван Соловьёв (Сочи)
Филипп Дворецков (Мордовия)
Радик Хайруллов (Нижний Новгород)
Аркадий Симанов (Нижний Новгород)
Артём Делькин (Нижний Новгород)
Максим Житнев (Сибирь)
Сергей Зуйков (Томь, 2)
Александр Клещенко (Томь)
Александр Ставпец (Томь)
Ислам Тлупов (Томь)

 1

Торнике Окриашвили (Краснодар-2)
Анатолий Катрич (Краснодар-2)
Арутюн Григорян (Краснодар-2)
Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-2)
Евгений Назаров (Краснодар-2)
Андрей Текучев (Краснодар-2)
Сергей Бородин (Краснодар-2)
Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново)
Кирилл Колесниченко (Чертаново)
Максим Витюгов (Чертаново)
Дмитрий Молчанов (Чертаново)
Аслан Дашаев (Авангард)
Артем Федчук (Авангард)
Кирилл Гоцук (Авангард)
Антон Килин (Тамбов)
Евгений Рагулькин (Тамбов)
Евгений Овсиенко (Тамбов)
Андрей Мурнин (Тамбов)
Сергей Шевчук (Тамбов)
Бенито (Тамбов)
Младен Кашчелан (Тамбов)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Химки)
Александр Смирнов (Химки)
Александр Козлов (Химки)
Егор Данилкин (Химки)
Максим Яковлев (Химки)
Олег Поляков (Армавир)
Дмитрий Мичуренков (Армавир)
Эдуард Лусикян (Армавир)
Аслан Дышеков (Армавир)
Солтмурад Бакаев (Спартак-2)
Илья Гапонов (Спартак-2)
Николай Тюнин (Спартак-2)
Руслан Казаков (Зенит-2)
Илья Скроботов (Зенит-2)
Леон Мусаев (Зенит-2)
Сергей Бугриев (Зенит-2)
Даниил Пенчиков (Зенит-2)
Сергей Иванов (Зенит-2)
Артем Макарчук (Факел)
Максим Кузьмин (Факел)
Максим Осипенко (Факел, 1)
Сандро Цвейба (Факел)
Олег Бабенков (Факел)
Сергей Божин (Факел)
Александр Столяренко (Тюмень)
Артур Малоян (Тюмень)
Фарход Васиев (Тюмень)
Игорь Леонтьев (Тюмень)
Артур Рябокобыленко (Тюмень)
Аслан Дудиев (Балтика)
Дмитрий Торбинский (Балтика)
Руслан Магаль (Балтика)
Андрей Буйволов (Балтика)
Алан Касаев (Балтика)
Ника Дзаламидзе (Балтика)
Сослан Таказов (Балтика)
Алихан Шаваев (Балтика, 1)
Кирилл Погребняк (Балтика)
Сергей Нарылков (Шинник)
Денис Магадиев (Шинник)
Эдуард Булия (Шинник)
Марат Шайморданов (Шинник)
Павел Деобальд (Шинник)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник, 1)
Евгений Стешин (Шинник)
Илья Визнович (Луч)
Павел Степанец (Луч)
Давид Дзахов (Луч)
Максим Машнев (Луч)
Деян Больевич (Луч)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч)
Александр Радченко (СКА-Хабаровск)
Евгений Кабаев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Олег Алейник (СКА-Хабаровск)
Иван Хомуха (СКА-Хабаровск)
Максим Ненахов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Дмитрий Кабутов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Алексей Друзин (Ротор)
Исмаил Эдиев (Ротор)
Артем Попов (Ротор)
Никита Саламатов (Сочи)
Илья Петров (Мордовия)
Игорь Киреев (Мордовия)
Алан Багаев (Мордовия)
Михаил Маркин (Мордовия)
Ловре Чирьяк (Нижний Новгород)
Евгений Чеботару (Сибирь)
Максим Васильев (Сибирь)
Виктор Свежов (Сибирь)
Александр Макаренко (Сибирь)
Шамиль Курбанов (Сибирь)
Роман Беляев (Сибирь)
Олег Шалаев (Томь)
Николай Калинский (Томь)
Антон Макурин (Томь)
Айдар Лисинков (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Игорь Юрганов (Сочи), Дмитрий Редькович (Чертаново), Роман Бугаев (Ротор), Томас Рукас (Зенит-2), Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново), Владислав Молчан (Зенит-2), Алексей Аравин (Сибирь), Евгений Ятченко (Мордовия), Максим Осипенко (Факел), Сергей Божин (Факел), Владислав Крючков (Балтика).