ТЮМЕНЬ (Тюмень)

Главный тренер - Евгений Маслов.

Директор - Александр Попов.

СЕЗОН 2018/2019

ВратариГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
1 Игорь Обухов 29.05.1996Россия----
1 Станислав Бучнев 17.07.1990Россия1---
ЗащитникиГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
15 Игорь Хайманов 26.03.1994Россия1---
20 Александр Столяренко 18.01.1991Россия1---
26 Фарход Васиев 14.04.1990Таджикистан1---
66 Савелий Козлов 19.01.1997Россия----
80 Вячеслав Бардыбахин 25.05.2002Россия----
90 Павел Шакуро 25.07.1997Россия1---
ПолузащитникиГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
5 Артур Рябокобыленко 05.04.1991Россия1---
8 Иван Чудин 06.07.1990Россия1---
9 Владимир Парняков 30.01.1984Россия1---
10 Максим Лаук 22.01.1995Россия1---
14 Игорь Коронов 06.04.1986Россия1---
17 Егор Глухов 19.05.1998Россия1---
18 Владимир Лешонок 14.08.1984Россия1---
24 Никита Теленков 29.05.1987Россия1---
НападающиеГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
11 Данил Карпов 28.06.1999Россия----
38 Артур Малоян 04.02.1989Россия11--
45 Максим Вотинов 29.08.1988Россия12--

Чемпионат ФНЛ 2018/2019.

Тур

Дата

Соперник

Голы

1

17.7.2018

Тюмень - Балтика - 4:1

Малоян, Вотинов, Вотинов, Крючков (автогол)

2

22.7.2018

Нижний Новгород - Тюмень

3

29.7.2018

Тюмень - Армавир

4

4.8.2018

Тюмень - Краснодар-2

5

8.8.2018

Тюмень - СКА-Хабаровск

6

12.8.2018

Тюмень - Мордовия

7

18.8.2018

Тюмень - Сибирь

8

26.8.2018

Тюмень - Тамбов

9

1.9.2018

Чертаново - Тюмень

10

8.9.2018

Тюмень - Луч

11

15.9.2018

Томь - Тюмень

12

19.9.2018

Тюмень - Сочи

13

23.9.2018

Авангард - Тюмень

14

30.9.2018

Тюмень - Шинник

15

6.10.2018

Спартак-2 - Тюмень

16

13.10.2018

Тюмень - Факел

17

20.10.2018

Химки - Тюмень

18

24.10.2018

Тюмень - Ротор

19

28.10.2018

Зенит-2 - Тюмень

20

4.11.2018

Тюмень - Нижний Новгород

21

10.11.2018

СКА-Хабаровск - Тюмень

22

14.11.2018

Краснодар-2 - Тюмень

23

18.11.2018

Армавир - Тюмень

24

24.11.2018

Мордовия - Тюмень

25

3.3.2019

Сибирь - Тюмень

26

10.3.2019

Тамбов - Тюмень

27

17.3.2019

Тюмень - Чертаново

28

24.3.2019

Луч - Тюмень

29

30.3.2019

Тюмень - Томь

30

7.4.2019

Сочи - Тюмень

31

13.4.2019

Тюмень - Авангард

32

20.4.2019

Шинник - Тюмень

33

24.4.2019

Тюмень - Спартак-2

34

28.4.2019

Факел - Тюмень

35

4.5.2019

Тюмень - Химки

36

11.5.2019

Ротор - Тюмень

37

19.5.2019

Тюмень - Зенит-2

38

25.5.2019

Балтика - Тюмень

ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.

 ОСНОВАН:

1961.

 ЦВЕТА:

Чёрно-белые.

 ДОСТИЖЕНИЯ:

 АДРЕС КЛУБА:

625003 г. Тюмень, ул. Коммуны, 22
Официальный интернет-сайт.

 СТАДИОН:

"Геолог". Вмещает 13057 зрителей.