ФНЛ:
Сезон 2013/2014
Бомбардиры
Календарь
КОМАНДЫ:
Алания
Ангушт
Арсенал
Балтика
Газовик
Динамо Спб
Енисей
Луч-Энергия
Мордовия
Нефтехимик
Ротор
Салют
Сибирь
СКА-Энергия
Спартак Нч
Торпедо
Уфа
Химик
Шинник
АРХИВЫ:
Архив 2012/2013
Архив 2011/2012
Архив 2010
Архив 2009
Архив 2008
Архив 2007
Архив 2006
Архив 2005
Архив 2004
Архив 2003
Архив 2002
Архив 2001
LIVE:
Live-результаты
Текстовые On-line трансляции
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ:
Кубок Африки 2017
ЧМ 2018
Лига Чемпионов
Лига Европы
Суперкубок УЕФА
Клубный ЧМ
РОССИЯ:
Премьер-лига
Календарь
Кубок России
Суперкубок
ФНЛ
Молодежный турнир
Сборная России
Сайты клубов
ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ:
Англия
Германия
Испания
Италия
Франция
Голландия
Португалия
Турция
Украина
Беларусь
Казахстан
МЕЖСЕЗОНЬЕ:
Трансферы
Контрольные матчи
РАЗНОЕ:
Видео
Российские новости
Мировые Новости
Коэффициенты УЕФА
Рейтинг ФИФА
Тотализатор
Голосование
Поиск
Новый Форум
Старый Форум
Контакты
АРХИВЫ:
Олимпиада 2016
ЕВРО 2016
Кубок Америки 2016

Кубок Азии 2015
ЧМ 2014
Кубок Конфедераций





 


ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2013/2014
(в скобках с пенальти).

 19

Александр Кутьин (Арсенал, 6)

 14

Дмитрий Голубов (Уфа, 5)

 11

Илья Михалёв (Нефтехимик)
Алексей Иванов (Мордовия)

 10

Антон Бобер (Мордовия, 4)

 9

Денис Ткачук (Газовик)
Натан Жуниор (СКА-Энергия)
Евгений Савин (Арсенал, 2)
Владислав Рыжков (Арсенал, 2)

 8

Максим Вотинов (Балтика, 1)
Владимир Корытько (Шинник, 4)
Игорь Шевченко (Торпедо)
Рустем Мухаметшин (Мордовия)

 7

Павел Деобальд (Шинник)
Антон Хазов (Газовик)
Антон Кобялко (Газовик, 4)
Хуан Лескано (Енисей)
Сергей Игнатьев (Арсенал)
Руслан Мухаметшин (Мордовия, 5)
Алексей Базанов (Арсенал)
Георгий Габулов (Алания, 2)
Тамаш Прискин (Алания)

 6

Сейт-Даут Гаракоев (Уфа)
Александр Касьян (Химик, 1)
Константин Дудченко (Шинник)
Артур Малоян (Шинник)
Александр Ставпец (Ротор, 2)
Максим Андреев (Динамо СПб)
Владимир Лешонок (Енисей)
Александр Кацалапов (Торпедо)
Дмитрий Акимов (Динамо СПб, 3)

 5

Руслан Зязиков (Ангушт)
Шамиль Асильдаров (Луч-Энергия, 1)
Андрей Михеев (Салют)
Андрей Мурнин (СКА-Энергия)
Хызыр Аппаев (Ротор, 3)
Сергей Пятикопов (Енисей, 4)
Михаил Маркосов (Сибирь, 1)
Алихан Шаваев (Спартак Нч)

 4

Мераби Уридия (Нефтехимик)
Магомед Гугуев (Ангушт, 3)
Евгений Осипов (Уфа)
Антон Заболотный (Уфа, 1)
Антон Килин (Уфа)
Иван Столбовой (Химик, 1)
Константин Зимулька (Балтика)
Андрей Сальников (Балтика, 1)
Дмитрий Сысуев (Балтика, 1)
Игорь Горбатенко (Шинник)
Дмитрий Кудряшов (Луч-Энергия, 1)
Владимир Парняков (Газовик)
Гогита Гогуа (СКА-Энергия, 2)
Владислав Никифоров (СКА-Энергия)
Ринат Тимохин (Арсенал)
Томас Микуцкис (Торпедо)
Евгений Луценко (Мордовия, 2)
Игорь Коронов (Газовик, 1)
Томаш Выходил (Сибирь)
Евгений Чеботару (Сибирь, 1)
Флорес Карлос Руа (Спартак Нч, 1)

 3

Манучехр Джалилов (Нефтехимик)
Давид Дзахов (Нефтехимик, 1)
Диего Карлос (Уфа)
Артур Валикаев (Уфа)
Александр Мануковский (Химик, 2)
Александр Еркин (Химик)
Михаил Гащенков (Химик)
Максим Скавыш (Балтика)
Илья Кухарчук (Шинник)
Александр Зотов (Шинник)
Сергей Рашевский (Енисей, 2)
Денис Дорожкин (Луч-Энергия)
Георгий Джиоев (Луч-Энергия)
Никита Саталкин (Газовик)
Алексей Друзин (Газовик, 1)
Сергей Мирошниченко (Салют, 3)
Артем Бекетов (Салют)
Александр Радченко (СКА-Энергия)
Хорен Байрамян (Ротор)
Дмитрий Кабутов (Ротор)
Антон Архипов (Ротор, 1)
Семен Фомин (Ротор)
Дмитрий Рыжов (Енисей)
Виталий Галыш (Енисей)
Игорь Ламбарский (Енисей)
Дмитрий Смирнов (Арсенал)
Лукас Тесак (Торпедо)
Дмитрий Айдов (Торпедо, 3)
Олег Власов (Торпедо)
Александр Салугин (Торпедо)
Вячеслав Сушкин (Динамо СПб, 1)
Иван Маркелов (Динамо СПб)
Михаил Бирюков (Динамо СПб)
Владимир Есин (Динамо СПб)
Станислав Матяш (Динамо СПб)
Михаил Маркин (Мордовия)
Отар Марцваладзе (Алания)
Владимир Хозин (Алания)
Максим Астафьев (Сибирь)

 2

Руслан Камболов (Нефтехимик)
Роман Косянчук (Нефтехимик)
Даврон Мирзаев (Нефтехимик)
Вахыт Оразсахедов (Нефтехимик, 1)
Николай Зайцев (Нефтехимик)
Георгий Нуров (Нефтехимик)
Вальтер Чала (Нефтехимик)
Абдулхамид Ахильгов (Ангушт)
Аслан Дышеков (Ангушт)
Андрей Киреев (Уфа)
Александр Минченков (Балтика, 1)
Максим Плопа (Балтика)
Дмитрий Стоцкий (Балтика)
Виталий Каленкович (Балтика)
Максим Васильев (Балтика)
Сергей Белоусов (Шинник)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник)
Андрей Мязин (Ротор)
Анатолий Романович (Луч-Энергия)
Михаил Соловей (Луч-Энергия)
Руслан Корян (Луч-Энергия)
Владимир Романенко (Луч-Энергия)
Санжар Турсунов (Газовик)
Мерсудин Ахметович (Салют)
Сергей Бутырин (Салют)
Василий Кармазиненко (СКА-Энергия)
Наиль Замалиев (СКА-Энергия)
Максим Трусевич (СКА-Энергия)
Роман Славнов (СКА-Энергия)
Дмитрий Комаровский (Ротор)
Артур Рылов (Ротор)
Алексей Пугин (Ротор)
Олегс Лайзанс (Енисей)
Сергей Маслов (Арсенал)
Андрей Лях (Арсенал)
Михаил Багаев (Торпедо)
Денис Бояринцев (Торпедо)
Семен Помогаев (Динамо СПб, 1)
Сергей Егоров (Динамо СПб)
Акакий Хубутия (Мордовия)
Сергей Самодин (Мордовия)
Александр Димидко (Мордовия)
Алексей Аверьянов (Луч-Энергия)
Батраз Хадарцев (Алания)
Ренан Брессан (Алания)
Данило Неко (Алания)
Нивалдо (Сибирь)
Роман Беляев (Сибирь)
Евгений Зиновьев (Сибирь)
Даниэль Буйтраго (Спартак Нч)
Андрей Панюков (Спартак Нч)
Руслан Болов (Спартак Нч, 1)
Игорь Киреев (Спартак Нч)
Валерий Чуперка (Спартак Нч)
Давид Сирадзе (Спартак Нч)
Арсен Гошоков (Спартак Нч)

 1

Дмитрий Отставнов (Нефтехимик)
Роман Григорян (Нефтехимик, 1)
Владимир Камеш (Нефтехимик)
Аслан Засеев (Нефтехимик)
Парвизджон Умарбаев (Нефтехимик)
Михаил Платика (Нефтехимик)
Иван Дранников (Нефтехимик)
Сергей Путилин (Ангушт)
Алим Каркаев (Ангушт)
Ислам Цуроев (Ангушт)
Ваха Албаков (Ангушт)
Григорий Гузь (Ангушт)
Михаил Сорочкин (Ангушт)
Павел Аликин (Уфа)
Николай Жиляев (Уфа)
Максим Семакин (Уфа)
Максим Тишкин (Уфа)
Иван Нагибин (Уфа)
Андрей Прошин (Химик)
Олег Макеев (Химик)
Валерий Кичин (Химик)
Руслан Паштов (Химик)
Сергей Квасов (Химик)
Артур Зюзин (Балтика)
Алексей Померко (Шинник)
Артем Молодцов (Шинник)
Евгений Гапон (Шинник)
Даниил Гриднев (Луч-Энергия)
Вячеслав Кренделев (Луч-Энергия)
Денис Клопков (Луч-Энергия)
Ринат Мавлетдинов (Луч-Энергия)
Адлан Кацаев (Луч-Энергия)
Сергей Пономаренко (Луч-Энергия)
Олег Кожанов (Газовик)
Максим Барсов (Газовик)
Дмитрий Андреев (Газовик)
Владимир Полуяхтов (Газовик)
Николай Иванников (Газовик)
Сергей Бреев (Газовик)
Максим Яковлев (Салют)
Вадим Афонин (Салют, 1)
Александр Яркин (Салют)
Вячеслав Чадов (Салют)
Игорь Удалый (СКА-Энергия)
Георгий Наваловский (СКА-Энергия)
Давид Цораев (СКА-Энергия)
Азат Байрыев (СКА-Энергия)
Андрей Васянович (Ротор)
Роман Войдель (Ротор)
Александр Малыгин (Ротор)
Петр Тен (Ротор, 1)
Иван Лукьянов (Ротор)
Евгений Качан (Енисей)
Кирилл Марущак (Енисей)
Александр Харитонов (Енисей)
Сергей Кузнецов (Арсенал)
Максим Лепский (Арсенал)
Игорь Калешин (Арсенал)
Виктор Свежов (Торпедо)
Резиуан Мирзов (Торпедо)
Эдгар Гаурачс (Торпедо)
Максим Бурченко (Торпедо)
Матия Дворнекович (Торпедо)
Брайн Идову (Динамо СПб)
Иван Мельник (Динамо СПб, 1)
Владимир Ильин (Динамо СПб)
Денис Вихров (Динамо СПб)
Максим Кирсанов (Динамо СПб)
Милан Перендия (Мордовия)
Дмитрий Кириченко (Мордовия)
Андрей Пазин (Мордовия)
Альберт Цховребов (Алания)
Аслан Дудиев (Алания)
Ислам Машуков (Алания)
Артём Дудолев (Сибирь)
Роман Адамов (Сибирь)
Виталий Запрудских (Сибирь)
Максим Житнев (Сибирь)
Гуджа Рухаиа (Спартак Нч)
Амир Бажев (Спартак Нч)
Никита Тимошин (Спартак Нч)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Абдель Ламанж (Ротор), Александр Салугин (Торпедо), Евгений Осипов (Уфа), Дмитрий Андреев (Газовик), Александр Коротков (Химик), Сергей Костин (Динамо СПб), Александр Сухов (Уфа).

 


Футбол на Куличках
Copyright (c) Чертовы Кулички 1997-2013