ЛЕТО 2017
Контрольные матчи


 

Спартак (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
22.06 Москва Чертаново (Москва) 2:1

Нимели, Самсонов

ЦСКА (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
24.06 Австрия Штурм (Австрия) 1:2

Чалов

Зенит (С.Петербург)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
 24.06 Австрия Лудогорец (Венгрия) 0:1

 

 21.06 Австрия ЦСКА (София, Болгария) 1:2

Панюков

ФК Краснодар

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
24.06  Краснодар СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 4:0

Перейра, Рамирес, Игнатьев, Жигулев

21.06  Краснодар Черноморец (Новороссийск) 5:1

Комличенко, Подберезкин, Жоаозиньо, Голубев, Рамирес

Ахмат (Грозный)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
28.06 Австрия Зальцбург (Австрия) 1:1

Швец

25.06 Австрия Вергль (Австрия) 5:1

Раванелли, Мирзов, Балай-3

20.06 Австрия Карабах (Азербайджан) 1:0

Раванелли

15.06 Австрия Габала (Азербайджан) 1:0

Садаев

Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
22.06 Австрия Видеотон (Венгрия) 0:1

 

16.06 Австрия Триглав (Сорвения) 0:1

 

ФК Уфа

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
25.06 Новогорск Енисей (Красноярск) 2:0

Фатаи-2

25.06 Новогорск Химки (Химки) 0:0

 

22.06 Новогорск СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) 1:3

Обляков

Локомотив (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
26.06 Австрия Анкаран (Словения) 10:0

Фернандеш-2, Ари-3, Ант.Миранчук-2, Галаджан-3

22.06 Австрия Рудар (Словения) 1:1

Фернандеш

Рубин (Казань)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
28.06 Австрия Аустрия (Австрия) 1:1

Цакташ

20.06 Австрия Целе (Словения) 2:0

Карадениз, Сорокин

Амкар (Пермь)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
28.06 Австрия Триглав (Словения) 3:0

Прокофьев, Конде, Костюков

24.06 Австрия Алюминий (Словения) 2:0

Бодул-2

20.06 Австрия Зноймо (Чехия) 2:2

Божиков, Комолов

Урал (Екатеринбург)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
26.06 Словения Анкаран (Словения) 1:0

Димитров

22.06 Словения Марибор (Словения) 0:2

 

19.06 Екатеринбург Асбест (Асбест) 8:1

Глушков, Ильин, Билоног, Ставпец-2, Меркулов

18.06 Екатеринбург Челябинск (Челябинск) 3:2

Билоног, Ставпец

16.06 Екатеринбург Тюмень (Тюмень) 2:2

Ильин, Билоног

Анжи (Махачкала)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
28.06 Словения Истра 1961 (Хорватия) 1:1

Дибиргаджиев

27.06 Словения ЧФР (Румыния) 1:1

Фибел

25.06 Словения Астра (Румыния) 2:1

Хубулов, Фибел

Арсенал (Тула)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
27.06 Австрия Вольфсбергер (Австрия) 1:2

Расич

Динамо (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
28.06 Австрия Карабах (Азербайджан) 1:0

Панченко

25.06 Австрия Ваккер (Австрия) 2:2

Бечирай, Ионов

16.06 Болгария Черноморец (Болгария) 2:0

Панченко, Соснин

ФК Тосно

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
24.06 Москва Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный) 4:0

Нуну Роша-2, Милевский, Палиенко

21.06 Москва Химки (Химки) 2:2

Марков, Карницкий

18.06 Москва Динамо (С.Петербург) 2:0

Марков, Милевский

СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
26.06 Кратово Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный) 1:1

Корян

22.06 Новогорск Уфа (Уфа) 3:1

Казанков-2, Дедечко

14.06 Кратово Актобе (Казахстан) 1:1

Кобялко