ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2019/2020
(в скобках с пенальти).

 9

Иван Сергеев (Торпедо, 1)

 8

Амур Калмыков (Армавир)
Денис Макаров (Нефтехимик, 2)

 7

Александр Руденко (Спартак-2)
Михаил Маркин (Балтика, 1)
Адлан Кацаев (СКА-Хабаровск, 3)

 5

Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново)
Камран Алиев (Химки)
Мераби Уридия (Нефтехимик)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник, 3)
Саид Алиев (Луч, 1)
Игорь Лебеденко (Торпедо)
Игорь Портнягин (Нижний Новгород)

 4

Дмитрий Цыпченко (Чертаново)
Владимир Дядюн (Химки)
Мухаммад Султонов (Ротор, 2)
Павел Киреенко (Томь)

 3

Евгений Маричев (Текстильщик)
Александр Радченко (Текстильщик)
Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2)
Роман Минаев (Авангард)
Алексей Скворцов (Химки)
Илья Кухарчук (Химки, 1)
Аллеф (Балтика, 1)
Сергей Самодин (Шинник)
Даур Квеквескири (Луч)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч)
Анзор Саная (Ротор)
Александр Харитонов (Енисей)
Артур Галоян (Торпедо)
Данила Буранов (Мордовия, 2)
Максим Житнев (Томь)
Максим Казанков (Томь, 2)

 2

Максим Сидоров (Текстильщик)
Максим Гайдуков (Текстильщик)
Алексей Горюшкин (Текстильщик)
Марат Шайморданов (Чайка)
Андрей Текучев (Чайка)
Александр Подбельцев (Чайка)
Александр Коротаев (Чайка)
Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2)
Александр Черников (Краснодар-2)
Иван Таранов (Краснодар-2, 1)
Артем Федчук (Авангард)
Аршак Корян (Химки)
Александр Трошечкин (Химки)
Дмитрий Каменщиков (Химки)
Максим Данилин (Спартак-2)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Олег Дмитриев (Факел)
Роман Воробьев (Факел)
Давид Хубаев (Нефтехимик)
Никита Глушков (Балтика)
Ильнур Альшин (Балтика)
Тимур Пухов (Шинник)
Алексей Пугин (Шинник)
Иван Олейников (Шинник)
Александр Кутьин (Луч, 1)
Владислав Камилов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Илья Кузьмичев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Камиль Муллин (Ротор)
Максим Ненахов (Ротор)
Антон Пискунов (Ротор)
Игорь Горбунов (Ротор)
Владимир Лобкарев (Ротор, 1)
Азат Байрыев (Ротор)
Сергей Божин (Торпедо)
Виктор Сергеев (Мордовия)
Павел Игнатович (Нижний Новгород, 1)
Максим Палиенко (Нижний Новгород)

 1

Кирилл Сараев (Текстильщик)
Евгений Попов (Текстильщик)
Адиль Мухаметзянов (Текстильщик)
Дмитрий Шилов (Текстильщик)
Александр Хохлачев (Чайка)
Андрей Павленко (Чайка)
Максим Машнев (Чайка)
Андрей Бычков (Чайка)
Вячеслав Якимов (Краснодар-2)
Николай Марков (Краснодар-2)
Арутюн Григорян (Краснодар-2)
Леон Сабуа (Краснодар-2)
Максим Витюгов (Чертаново, 1)
Николай Прудников (Чертаново)
Леонид Герчиков (Чертаново)
Егор Кондаков (Чертаново)
Дмитрий Редькович (Чертаново)
Кирилл Гоцук (Авангард)
Дмитрий Каюмов (Авангард, 1)
Алан Касаев (Авангард)
Андрей Батютин (Авангард)
Хачим Машуков (Авангард)
Идрис Умаев (Химки)
Андрей Мурнин (Химки)
Андрей Мендель (Химки)
Артем Полярус (Химки)
Александр Филин (Химки)
Игорь Падерин (Армавир)
Никита Безлихотнов (Армавир, 1)
Радик Хайруллов (Армавир)
Михаил Игнатов (Спартак-2)
Максим Глушенков (Спартак-2)
Леонид Миронов (Спартак-2, 1)
Павел Маслов (Спартак-2)
Дмитрий Маркитесов (Спартак-2)
Никита Бакалюк (Спартак-2)
Руслан Корян (Факел)
Артур Рябокобыленко (Факел)
Михаил Петрусев (Факел)
Алексей Гладышев (Факел)
Дмитрий Мичуренков (Нефтехимик)
Руслан Галиакберов (Нефтехимик)
Максим Кузьмин (Балтика)
Наилсон (Балтика)
Александр Эктов (Шинник)
Василий Алейников (Шинник)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник)
Никита Дроздов (Шинник)
Вячеслав Зинков (Шинник)
Кирилл Марущак (Луч)
Александр Носов (Луч, 1)
Вадим Стеклов (Луч)
Николай Зайцев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Рамазан Гаджимурадов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Ираклий Квеквескири (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владислав Брагин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Артемий Малеев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Олег Алейник (Ротор)
Артём Делькин (Енисей)
Павел Долгов (Енисей)
Арсен Хубулов (Енисей, 1)
Илья Самошников (Торпедо)
Андрей Лях (Торпедо)
Максим Шоркин (Торпедо)
Александр Рязанцев (Торпедо)
Константин Базелюк (Мордовия)
Антон Орлов (Мордовия)
Денис Поярков (Мордовия)
Владислав Адаев (Мордовия)
Александр Теняев (Мордовия)
Александр Джумаев (Мордовия)
Иван Темников (Нижний Новгород)
Николай Калинский (Томь)
Александр Горбатюк (Томь)
Исмаил Эдиев (Томь)
Алексей Шумских (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Максим Плопа (Балтика) - 2, Кирилл Марущак (Луч), Даниил Петрунин (Спартак-2), Александр Теняев (Мордовия).