Чемпионат ФНЛ - список бомбардиров сезона 2019/2020
(в скобках с пенальти).

 14

Александр Руденко (Торпедо, 2)
Иван Сергеев (Торпедо, 1)

 11

Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2, 3)
Денис Макаров (Нефтехимик, 2)
Мераби Уридия (Нефтехимик)
Михаил Маркин (Балтика, 4)

 10

Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново)
Сергей Самодин (Шинник)

 9

Адлан Кацаев (СКА-Хабаровск, 3)
Мухаммад Султонов (Ротор, 5)

 8

Камран Алиев (Химки)
Амур Калмыков (Армавир)
Аллеф (Балтика, 1)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник, 5)
Саид Алиев (Луч, 1)
Максим Казанков (Томь, 3)

 7

Владислав Брагин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Камиль Муллин (Ротор)

 6

Роман Минаев (Авангард)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Илья Петров (Нефтехимик, 1)
Иван Олейников (Шинник)
Анзор Саная (Ротор)
Игорь Лебеденко (Торпедо, 1)
Данила Буранов (Томь, 3)

 5

Александр Радченко (Текстильщик, 1)
Игорь Безденежных (Чайка, 2)
Максим Витюгов (Чертаново, 4)
Дмитрий Цыпченко (Чертаново)
Хачим Машуков (Авангард)
Александр Трошечкин (Химки)
Илья Кухарчук (Химки, 1)
Артем Полярус (Химки)
Максим Глушенков (Спартак-2)
Владислав Камилов (СКА-Хабаровск, 2)
Артём Делькин (Енисей)
Максим Палиенко (Нижний Новгород)
Игорь Портнягин (Нижний Новгород)
Павел Игнатович (Нижний Новгород, 1)

 4

Андрей Текучев (Чайка)
Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2)
Артем Федчук (Авангард, 1)
Алексей Скворцов (Химки, 1)
Владимир Дядюн (Химки)
Аршак Корян (Химки, 1)
Солтмурад Бакаев (Спартак-2)
Ильнур Альшин (Балтика)
Василий Алейников (Шинник)
Тимур Пухов (Шинник)
Рамазан Гаджимурадов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Азат Байрыев (Ротор)
Константин Савичев (Енисей)
Сергей Божин (Торпедо)
Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)
Александр Ставпец (Нижний Новгород, 2)
Максим Житнев (Томь)
Павел Киреенко (Томь)

 3

Евгений Маричев (Текстильщик)
Максим Сидоров (Текстильщик)
Илья Белоус (Чайка)
Марат Шайморданов (Чайка)
Александр Коротаев (Чайка)
Арутюн Григорян (Краснодар-2)
Леон Сабуа (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Редькович (Чертаново)
Михаил Земсков (Авангард)
Идрис Умаев (Химки)
Никита Безлихотнов (Армавир, 2)
Дмитрий Мичуренков (Нефтехимик)
Никита Дроздов (Шинник)
Даур Квеквескири (Луч)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч)
Илья Кузьмичев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Артемий Малеев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Николай Зайцев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Игорь Горбунов (Ротор)
Денис Ткачук (Ротор)
Александр Харитонов (Енисей)
Михаил Комков (Енисей, 1)
Артур Галоян (Торпедо)
Александр Рязанцев (Торпедо, 1)
Радик Юсупов (Мордовия)
Виктор Сергеев (Мордовия)
Артур Сагитов (Нижний Новгород)

 2

Илья Юрченко (Текстильщик, 1)
Денис Фомин (Текстильщик)
Алексей Горюшкин (Текстильщик)
Максим Гайдуков (Текстильщик)
Максим Машнев (Чайка)
Александр Подбельцев (Чайка)
Александр Хохлачев (Чайка)
Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2)
Александр Черников (Краснодар-2)
Иван Таранов (Краснодар-2, 1)
Александр Канищев (Чертаново)
Леонид Герчиков (Чертаново)
Егор Кондаков (Чертаново)
Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново)
Юрий Завезен (Чертаново)
Кирилл Гоцук (Авангард)
Александр Смирнов (Химки)
Дмитрий Каменщиков (Химки)
Дмитрий Барков (Химки)
Радик Хайруллов (Армавир)
Илия Тучевич (Армавир)
Азамат Гурфов (Армавир)
Максим Данилин (Спартак-2)
Дмитрий Маркитесов (Спартак-2)
Руслан Корян (Факел, 1)
Роман Воробьев (Факел)
Артур Рябокобыленко (Факел)
Олег Дмитриев (Факел)
Михаил Петрусев (Факел, 1)
Давид Хубаев (Нефтехимик)
Максим Кузьмин (Балтика)
Ян Казаев (Балтика)
Алихан Шаваев (Балтика)
Никита Глушков (Балтика)
Александр Эктов (Шинник)
Алексей Пугин (Шинник)
Никита Саламатов (Луч)
Вадим Стеклов (Луч)
Максим Насадюк (Луч)
Кирилл Марущак (Луч)
Александр Кутьин (Луч, 1)
Антон Пискунов (Ротор)
Максим Ненахов (Ротор)
Владимир Лобкарев (Ротор, 1)
Олег Алейник (Ротор)
Андрей Лях (Торпедо)
Илья Самошников (Торпедо)
Денис Поярков (Мордовия, 1)
Иван Темников (Нижний Новгород)
Ислам Тлупов (Томь)
Дмитрий Плетнёв (Томь)
Исмаил Эдиев (Томь)
Николай Калинский (Томь)

 1

Кирилл Сараев (Текстильщик)
Максим Батов (Текстильщик)
Евгений Попов (Текстильщик)
Адиль Мухаметзянов (Текстильщик)
Дмитрий Шилов (Текстильщик)
Лео Гогличидзе (Чайка)
Денис Тумасян (Чайка)
Андрей Демченко (Чайка)
Игорь Леонтьев (Чайка)
Андрей Павленко (Чайка)
Владислав Кулик (Чайка)
Андрей Бычков (Чайка)
Илья Жигулев (Краснодар-2)
Андрей Ивашин (Краснодар-2)
Николай Марков (Краснодар-2)
Вячеслав Якимов (Краснодар-2)
Илья Воротников (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Великородный (Чертаново)
Егор Рудковский (Чертаново)
Роман Ежов (Чертаново)
Николай Прудников (Чертаново)
Константин Ковалев (Авангард)
Алан Касаев (Авангард)
Дмитрий Коробов (Авангард, 1)
Александр Агеев (Авангард)
Андрей Батютин (Авангард)
Дмитрий Каюмов (Авангард, 1)
Илья Кубышкин (Авангард)
Максим Григорьев (Авангард)
Андрей Мурнин (Химки)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Химки)
Александр Филин (Химки)
Андрей Мендель (Химки)
Иван Иванченко (Армавир)
Олег Поляков (Армавир)
Абдул Гафар (Армавир)
Игорь Падерин (Армавир)
Руслан Рзаев (Армавир)
Эдуард Лусикян (Армавир)
Никита Бакалюк (Спартак-2)
Виталий Дьяков (Спартак-2)
Петр Володкин (Спартак-2)
Михаил Игнатов (Спартак-2)
Павел Маслов (Спартак-2)
Леонид Миронов (Спартак-2, 1)
Аслан Дашаев (Факел)
Илья Мазуров (Факел)
Алексей Гладышев (Факел)
Вагиз Галиулин (Нефтехимик)
Лев Потапов (Нефтехимик)
Роман Акбашев (Нефтехимик)
Павел Шадрин (Нефтехимик)
Руслан Галиакберов (Нефтехимик)
Наилсон (Балтика)
Максим Тишкин (Балтика)
Иван Маклаков (Балтика)
Николай Покидышев (Шинник)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник)
Вячеслав Зинков (Шинник)
Олег Кожемякин (Шинник)
Анатолий Катрич (Луч)
Александр Носов (Луч, 1)
Антон Кротов (Луч)
Сетрак Акопян (Луч)
Михаил Гащенков (СКА-Хабаровск)
Магомед Эльмурзаев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Ираклий Квеквескири (СКА-Хабаровск)
Алексей Евсеев (Ротор)
Павел Долгов (Енисей)
Роман Бугаев (Енисей)
Артур Саркисов (Енисей)
Александр Ломакин (Енисей)
Арсен Хубулов (Енисей, 1)
Максим Шоркин (Торпедо)
Роман Шишкин (Торпедо)
Максим Максимов (Торпедо)
Александр Джумаев (Мордовия)
Антон Орлов (Мордовия)
Александр Теняев (Мордовия)
Александр Ермаков (Мордовия)
Владислав Адаев (Мордовия)
Игорь Климов (Мордовия)
Рустем Мухаметшин (Мордовия)
Али Гаджибеков (Нижний Новгород)
Павел Комолов (Нижний Новгород)
Павел Голышев (Нижний Новгород)
Александр Горбатюк (Томь)
Роман Мануйлов (Томь)
Алексей Шумских (Томь)
Дмитрий Сасин (Томь)
Олег Шалаев (Томь)
Иван Андреев (Томь)
Илья Визнович (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Максим Плопа (Балтика) - 2, Кирилл Марущак (Луч) - 2, Кирилл Гоцук (Авангард), Александр Радченко (Текстильщик), Константин Щербаков (Шинник), Николай Покидышев (Шинник), Павел Рожков (Енисей), Даниил Петрунин (Спартак-2), Александр Теняев (Мордовия), Алексей Макушкин (Текстильщик).

 

Новости

01.06.2020 19:39:02
01.06.2020 18:56:17
01.06.2020 18:47:46
01.06.2020 17:51:49
01.06.2020 17:45:21
01.06.2020 17:29:46
01.06.2020 16:52:07
01.06.2020 16:15:50
01.06.2020 15:27:58
01.06.2020 14:58:18
01.06.2020 14:47:34
01.06.2020 14:23:58
01.06.2020 14:11:15
01.06.2020 11:41:59
01.06.2020 10:16:50
01.06.2020 08:49:23
31.05.2020 19:15:10
31.05.2020 18:15:48
31.05.2020 17:45:18
31.05.2020 17:18:07
31.05.2020 15:53:01
31.05.2020 15:11:35
30.05.2020 16:24:01
30.05.2020 11:42:49
30.05.2020 10:41:55