ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2018/2019
(в скобках с пенальти).

 18

Максим Барсов (Сочи, 5)

 14

Игорь Лебеденко (Факел)

 12

Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново, 1)
Максим Глушенков (Спартак-2)
Владимир Обухов (Тамбов, 3)

 11

Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново, 5)

 10

Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2, 3)
Роман Акбашев (Авангард)
Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2, 3)
Евгений Песегов (Сочи, 4)
Илья Кухарчук (Химки)

 9

Максим Казанков (СКА-Хабаровск, 4)

 8

Хызыр Аппаев (Тамбов, 2)
Сенин Себаи (Тамбов, 3)
Михаил Петрусев (Химки, 6)
Александр Руденко (Спартак-2)
Руслан Мухаметшин (Мордовия, 1)
Максим Палиенко (Нижний Новгород)

 7

Роман Ежов (Чертаново)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Максим Вотинов (Тюмень, 1)
Сергей Самодин (Шинник)
Ишхан Гелоян (Шинник)
Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск)
Камиль Муллин (Ротор)
Павел Киреенко (Сибирь)

 6

Кирилл Колесниченко (Чертаново)
Хасан Мамтов (Тамбов, 1)
Олег Чернышов (Тамбов)
Камран Алиев (Химки)
Илья Белоус (Химки)
Игорь Падерин (Армавир)
Никита Безлихотнов (Армавир, 1)
Михаил Маркин (Зенит-2, 1)
Владислав Камилов (Шинник, 1)
Анзор Саная (Ротор)
Николай Обольский (Сочи)
Александр Ставпец (Томь)

 5

Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2, 1)
Аршак Корян (Химки, 1)
Солтмурад Бакаев (Спартак-2)
Илья Воробьев (Зенит-2, 1)
Андрей Мостовой (Зенит-2, 2)
Михаил Бирюков (Факел)
Максим Григорьев (Авангард, 1)
Александр Саплинов (Балтика)
Владимир Дядюн (Балтика)
Андрей Мязин (Ротор, 1)
Игорь Горбунов (Сочи)
Филипп Дворецков (Мордовия)
Павел Игнатович (Нижний Новгород, 1)
Ян Казаев (Сочи)
Илья Кузьмичев (Балтика)

 4

Дмитрий Цыпченко (Чертаново)
Вадим Стеклов (Авангард)
Роман Минаев (Авангард)
Николай Прудников (Чертаново, 1)
Александр Рязанцев (Химки, 3)
Михаил Афанасьев (Факел)
Руслан Магаль (Балтика, 1)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник, 1)
Иван Хлебородов (Луч)
Илья Визнович (Луч)
Кирилл Суслов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Эдуард Булия (СКА-Хабаровск)
Дмитрий Кабутов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владислав Адаев (Мордовия)
Евгений Чеботару (Сибирь)
Виталий Галыш (Сибирь)

 3

Иван Таранов (Краснодар-2)
Рустам Халназаров (Краснодар-2)
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-2)
Арутюн Григорян (Краснодар-2)
Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2)
Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново)
Михаил Земсков (Авангард)
Владислав Руденко (Авангард)
Аслан Дашаев (Авангард)
Артем Федчук (Авангард)
Дмитрий Каюмов (Авангард)
Данил Кленкин (Тамбов)
Дмитрий Чистяков (Тамбов)
Дмитрий Мичуренков (Армавир, 1)
Семен Синявский (Армавир)
Егор Рудковский (Спартак-2)
Данил Карпов (Тюмень)
Наиль Замалиев (Луч, 2)
Андрей Павленко (Луч, 1)
Руслан Гордиенко (Луч)
Виталий Приндета (СКА-Хабаровск)
Денис Дедечко (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)
Лукаш Секульски (СКА-Хабаровск)
Иван Хомуха (СКА-Хабаровск)
Олег Николаев (Ротор)
Мухаммад Султонов (Ротор, 1)
Алексей Померко (Сочи)
Никита Саламатов (Сочи)
Никита Бурмистров (Сочи, 1)
Илья Петров (Мордовия)
Артём Абрамов (Нижний Новгород)
Тимур Аюпов (Нижний Новгород)
Александр Сапета (Нижний Новгород)
Артём Делькин (Нижний Новгород)
Даниил Фомин (Нижний Новгород, 2)
Алексей Шумских (Томь)

 2

Алекс Мацукатов (Краснодар-2, 1)
Александр Черников (Краснодар-2)
Юрий Горшков (Чертаново)
Наиль Умяров (Чертаново)
Максим Майрович (Чертаново)
Александр Касьян (Авангард, 1)
Ильнур Альшин (Авангард)
Кирилл Гоцук (Авангард)
Андрей Батютин (Авангард)
Виталий Федотов (Авангард)
Александр Трошечкин (Авангард)
Антон Килин (Тамбов)
Бенито (Тамбов)
Валерий Чуперка (Тамбов)
Алексей Рыбин (Тамбов)
Младен Кашчелан (Тамбов)
Андрей Мурнин (Тамбов)
Александр Димидко (Химки, 1)
Дмитрий Барков (Химки)
Игорь Портнягин (Химки)
Сергей Мирошниченко (Армавир)
Олег Поляков (Армавир)
Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак-2)
Кирилл Фольмер (Спартак-2)
Сергей Иванов (Зенит-2)
Кирилл Макеев (Зенит-2)
Александр Мануковский (Факел)
Сергей Божин (Факел)
Артем Молодцов (Факел)
Сандро Цвейба (Факел)
Никита Теленков (Тюмень)
Савелий Козлов (Тюмень)
Игорь Леонтьев (Тюмень)
Максим Лаук (Тюмень)
Алихан Шаваев (Балтика, 1)
Максим Тишкин (Балтика)
Виталий Каленкович (Балтика)
Сослан Таказов (Балтика)
Алексей Пугин (Балтика)
Валерий Цховребов (Шинник)
Марат Шайморданов (Шинник)
Павел Деобальд (Шинник)
Сергей Нарылков (Шинник)
Александр Носов (Луч)
Станислав Прокофьев (Луч)
Олег Алейник (СКА-Хабаровск)
Николай Зайцев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Исламнур Абдулавов (Ротор)
Владимир Лобкарев (Ротор)
Артем Попов (Ротор)
Александр Коротаев (Ротор, 1)
Иван Миладинович (Сочи)
Игорь Юрганов (Сочи)
Иван Соловьёв (Сочи)
Игорь Киреев (Мордовия)
Аркадий Симанов (Нижний Новгород)
Радик Хайруллов (Нижний Новгород)
Алексей Скворцов (Нижний Новгород)
Исмаил Эдиев (Томь)
Роман Беляев (Сибирь)
Виктор Свежов (Сибирь)
Максим Житнев (Сибирь)
Ислам Тлупов (Томь)
Александр Клещенко (Томь)
Сергей Зуйков (Томь, 2)
Николай Калинский (Томь)
Алексей Гасилин (Томь, 1)

 1

Евгений Назаров (Краснодар-2)
Игорь Парадин (Краснодар-2)
Максим Кутовой (Краснодар-2)
Андрей Ивашин (Краснодар-2)
Сергей Бородин (Краснодар-2)
Торнике Окриашвили (Краснодар-2)
Анатолий Катрич (Краснодар-2)
Андрей Текучев (Краснодар-2)
Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Молчанов (Чертаново)
Максим Витюгов (Чертаново)
Дмитрий Коробов (Авангард, 1)
Евгений Рагулькин (Тамбов)
Евгений Овсиенко (Тамбов)
Сергей Шевчук (Тамбов)
Александр Филин (Химки)
Богдан Мишуков (Химки)
Максим Яковлев (Химки)
Александр Смирнов (Химки)
Егор Данилкин (Химки)
Александр Козлов (Химки)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Химки)
Владимир Романенко (Армавир)
Эдуард Лусикян (Армавир)
Петр Тен (Армавир)
Аслан Дышеков (Армавир)
Азамат Гурфов (Армавир)
Николай Тюнин (Спартак-2)
Павел Маслов (Спартак-2)
Илья Гапонов (Спартак-2)
Тьерно Тиуб (Спартак-2)
Даниил Пенчиков (Зенит-2)
Артем Вяткин (Зенит-2)
Дмитрий Плетнёв (Зенит-2)
Артем Юсупов (Зенит-2)
Илья Скроботов (Зенит-2)
Руслан Казаков (Зенит-2)
Сергей Бугриев (Зенит-2)
Леон Мусаев (Зенит-2)
Александр Еловских (Зенит-2)
Данила Прохин (Зенит-2)
Максим Осипенко (Факел, 1)
Максим Кузьмин (Факел)
Иван Олейников (Факел)
Олег Бабенков (Факел)
Артем Макарчук (Факел)
Астемир Гордюшенко (Тюмень)
Егор Глухов (Тюмень)
Александр Лихачев (Тюмень)
Владан Милосавлев (Тюмень)
Фарход Васиев (Тюмень)
Иван Чудин (Тюмень)
Артур Малоян (Тюмень)
Александр Столяренко (Тюмень)
Артур Рябокобыленко (Тюмень)
Андрей Буйволов (Балтика)
Кирилл Погребняк (Балтика)
Алан Касаев (Балтика)
Дмитрий Захаров (Балтика)
Ника Дзаламидзе (Балтика)
Дмитрий Торбинский (Балтика)
Аслан Дудиев (Балтика)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник, 1)
Денис Магадиев (Шинник)
Евгений Стешин (Шинник)
Максим Машнев (Луч)
Деян Больевич (Луч)
Давид Дзахов (Луч)
Павел Степанец (Луч)
Владимир Камеш (СКА-Хабаровск)
Ираклий Квеквескири (СКА-Хабаровск)
Александр Радченко (СКА-Хабаровск)
Евгений Кабаев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Артемий Малеев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Павел Карасев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Максим Ненахов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Алексей Друзин (Ротор)
Антон Пискунов (Ротор)
Роман Янушковский (Ротор)
Александр Кацалапов (Ротор)
Душан Лагатор (Сочи)
Денис Соболев (Мордовия)
Антон Орлов (Мордовия)
Денис Поярков (Мордовия, 1)
Алан Багаев (Мордовия)
Руслан Абазов (Нижний Новгород)
Александр Салугин (Нижний Новгород)
Ловре Чирьяк (Нижний Новгород)
Денис Давыдов (Нижний Новгород)
Александр Макаренко (Сибирь)
Илья Сафронов (Сибирь)
Артем Коржунов (Сибирь)
Максим Васильев (Сибирь)
Владимир Азаров (Сибирь)
Артём Дудолев (Сибирь)
Шамиль Курбанов (Сибирь)
Никита Каккоев (Томь)
Павел Кудряшов (Томь)
Айдар Лисинков (Томь)
Антон Макурин (Томь)
Олег Шалаев (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Роман Бугаев (Ротор), Дмитрий Редькович (Чертаново), Томас Рукас (Зенит-2), Артем Мамин (Спартак-2), Максим Васильев (Ротор), Игорь Юрганов (Сочи), Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново), Евгений Ятченко (Мордовия), Алексей Аравин (Сибирь), Максим Осипенко (Факел), Сергей Божин (Факел), Владислав Молчан (Зенит-2), Владислав Крючков (Балтика).