Чемпионат Казахстана - календарь сезона 2022.
 
1-й тур.

 

5 марта

Ордабасы - Мактаарал

1:1 (1:1)

5 марта

Астана - Шахтер

0:3 (ТП)

5 марта

Каспий - Кызыл-Жар СК

1:0 (0:0)

5 марта

Атырау - Аксу

0:0 (0:0)

5 марта

Туран - Тараз

0:0 (0:0)

6 марта

Кайрат - Актобе

2:0 (0:0)

6 марта

Тобол - Акжайык

1:0 (0:0)

 
2-й тур.

 

10 марта

Тараз - Ордабасы

1:0 (1:0)

10 марта

Аксу - Астана

1:0 (0:0)

10 марта

Кызыл-Жар СК - Шахтер

0:1 (0:0)

11 марта

Каспий - Тобол

0:0 (0:0)

11 марта

Актобе - Атырау

2:1 (1:1)

11 марта

Мактаарал - Кайрат

0:1 (0:1)

 
3-й тур.

 

17 марта

Атырау - Мактаарал

2:1 (2:0)

17 марта

Ордабасы - Акжайык

2:0 (0:0)

17 марта

Кайрат - Тараз

1:1 (0:0)

17 марта

Туран - Каспий

0:1 (0:1)

17 марта

Тобол - Кызыл-Жар СК

2:0 (1:0)

17 марта

Астана - Актобе

1:0 (1:0)

 
4-й тур.

 

3 апреля

Каспий - Ордабасы

2:1 (2:1)

3 апреля

Актобе - Шахтер

1:1 (0:0)

3 апреля

Тараз - Атырау

0:1 (0:1)

3 апреля

Мактаарал - Астана

0:3 (0:2)

3 апреля

Кызыл-Жар СК - Аксу

2:1 (1:1)

4 апреля

Акжайык - Кайрат

0:0 (0:0)

4 апреля

Тобол - Туран

3:0 (1:0)

 
5-й тур.

 

9 апреля

Атырау - Акжайык

0:1 (0:1)

9 апреля

Ордабасы - Тобол

3:1 (2:1)

9 апреля

Кайрат - Каспий

1:0 (1:0)

10 апреля

Шахтер - Мактаарал

5:1 (3:0)

10 апреля

Аксу - Актобе

1:2 (0:0)

10 апреля

Туран - Кызыл-Жар СК

0:0 (0:0)

10 апреля

Астана - Тараз

2:1 (1:1)

 
6-й тур.

 

16 апреля

Акжайык - Астана

1:0 (1:0)

16 апреля

Каспий - Атырау

2:1 (1:0)

16 апреля

Кызыл-Жар СК - Актобе

1:1 (1:0)

16 апреля

Туран - Ордабасы

0:0 (0:0)

16 апреля

Тобол - Кайрат

2:2 (1:1)

17 апреля

Мактаарал - Аксу

2:1 (2:1)

17 апреля

Тараз - Шахтер

2:1 (0:0)

 
7-й тур.

 

22 апреля

Атырау - Тобол

2:1 (0:0)

22 апреля

Астана - Каспий

4:0 (3:0)

23 апреля

Шахтер - Акжайык

0:1 (0:0)

23 апреля

Актобе - Мактаарал

1:0 (0:0)

23 апреля

Ордабасы - Кызыл-Жар СК

3:1 (1:1)

23 апреля

Кайрат - Туран

0:1 (0:1)

23 апреля

Аксу - Тараз

1:2 (0:1)

 
8-й тур.

 

26 апреля

Ордабасы - Кайрат

2:1 (1:1)

26 апреля

Тобол - Астана

1:1 (1:0)

27 апреля

Кызыл-Жар СК - Мактаарал

1:1 (0:1)

27 апреля

Акжайык - Аксу

0:1 (0:0)

27 апреля

Каспий - Шахтер

4:0 (1:0)

27 апреля

Туран - Атырау

0:0 (0:0)

27 апреля

Тараз - Актобе

3:0 (1:0)

 
9-й тур.

 

1 мая

Астана - Туран

3:3 (1:3)

1 мая

Атырау - Ордабасы

2:1 (1:1)

2 мая

Шахтер - Тобол

4:1 (1:0)

2 мая

Актобе - Акжайык

2:1 (0:1)

2 мая

Кайрат - Кызыл-Жар СК

1:1 (1:0)

2 мая

Аксу - Каспий

2:0 (1:0)

2 мая

Мактаарал - Тараз

0:1 (0:0)

 
10-й тур.

 

7 мая

Кызыл-Жар СК - Тараз

1:1 (0:0)

7 мая

Ордабасы - Астана

1:2 (1:1)

7 мая

Кайрат - Атырау

0:3 (0:3)

7 мая

Тобол - Аксу

2:0 (1:0)

8 мая

Акжайык - Мактаарал

0:0 (0:0)

8 мая

Каспий - Актобе

2:0 (0:0)

8 мая

Туран - Шахтер

2:0 (1:0)

 
11-й тур.

 

14 мая

Шахтер - Ордабасы

1:0 (0:0)

14 мая

Атырау - Кызыл-Жар СК

3:3 (1:0)

14 мая

Астана - Кайрат

6:0 (3:0)

14 мая

Аксу - Туран

2:0 (1:0)

14 мая

Актобе - Тобол

2:1 (0:0)

15 мая

Мактаарал - Каспий

2:1 (1:0)

15 мая

Тараз - Акжайык

2:0 (1:0)

 
12-й тур.

 

21 мая

Кайрат - Шахтер

2:0 (1:0)

21 мая

Атырау - Астана

1:1 (0:0)

22 мая

Кызыл-Жар СК - Акжайык

2:0 (1:0)

22 мая

Тобол - Мактаарал

4:2 (0:0)

22 мая

Каспий - Тараз

2:1 (2:0)

 
13-й тур.

 

19 июня

Шахтер - Кызыл-Жар СК

1:2 (1:0)

19 июня

Ордабасы - Тараз

3:2 (3:1)

19 июня

Атырау - Актобе

0:2 (0:0)

19 июня

Кайрат - Мактаарал

1:0 (0:0)

19 июня

Туран - Акжайык

1:1 (1:0)

19 июня

Астана - Аксу

5:0 (2:0)

19 июня

Тобол - Каспий

1:0 (1:0)

 
14-й тур.

 

25 июня

Акжайык - Ордабасы

0:1 (0:0)

25 июня

Аксу - Шахтер

1:1 (1:0)

26 июня

Кызыл-Жар СК - Тобол

1:3 (1:1)

26 июня

Каспий - Туран

0:2 (0:2)

26 июня

Тараз - Кайрат

1:1 (1:1)

26 июня

Актобе - Астана

4:1 (2:1)

26 июня

Мактаарал - Атырау

1:1 (0:0)

 
12-й тур.

 

29 июня

Ордабасы - Аксу

3:0 (2:0)

 
15-й тур.

 

1 июля

Туран - Тобол

2:2 (0:0)

2 июля

Шахтер - Актобе

2:3 (2:0)

2 июля

Атырау - Тараз

0:0 (0:0)

3 июля

Астана - Мактаарал

4:0 (0:0)

3 июля

Аксу - Кызыл-Жар СК

1:0 (0:0)

3 июля

Кайрат - Акжайык

2:0 (1:0)

4 июля

Ордабасы - Каспий

4:1 (2:0)

 
12-й тур.

 

12 июля

Туран - Актобе

18:00

 
3-й тур.

 

12 июля

Шахтер - Аксу

16:00

 
16-й тур.

 

20 августа

Шахтер - Атырау

20 августа

Аксу - Кайрат

20 августа

Тараз - Тобол

20 августа

Астана - Кызыл-Жар СК

20 августа

Актобе - Ордабасы

20 августа

Мактаарал - Туран

20 августа

Акжайык - Каспий

 
17-й тур.

 

26 августа

Акжайык - Атырау

26 августа

Мактаарал - Шахтер

26 августа

Актобе - Аксу

27 августа

Тобол - Ордабасы

27 августа

Тараз - Астана

27 августа

Кызыл-Жар СК - Туран

27 августа

Каспий - Кайрат

 
18-й тур.

 

4 сентября

Аксу - Мактаарал

4 сентября

Шахтер - Тараз

4 сентября

Атырау - Каспий

4 сентября

Ордабасы - Туран

5 сентября

Актобе - Кызыл-Жар СК

5 сентября

Астана - Акжайык

5 сентября

Кайрат - Тобол

 
19-й тур.

 

10 сентября

Акжайык - Шахтер

10 сентября

Мактаарал - Актобе

10 сентября

Тараз - Аксу

11 сентября

Тобол - Атырау

11 сентября

Кызыл-Жар СК - Ордабасы

11 сентября

Каспий - Астана

11 сентября

Туран - Кайрат

 
20-й тур.

 

16 сентября

Актобе - Тараз

16 сентября

Аксу - Акжайык

16 сентября

Атырау - Туран

16 сентября

Шахтер - Каспий

17 сентября

Мактаарал - Кызыл-Жар СК

17 сентября

Астана - Тобол

17 сентября

Кайрат - Ордабасы

 
21-й тур.

 

1 октября

Тараз - Мактаарал

1 октября

Каспий - Аксу

1 октября

Ордабасы - Атырау

2 октября

Тобол - Шахтер

2 октября

Кызыл-Жар СК - Кайрат

2 октября

Туран - Астана

2 октября

Акжайык - Актобе

 
2-й тур.

 

5 октября

Акжайык - Туран

18:00

 
22-й тур.

 

8 октября

Мактаарал - Акжайык

8 октября

Актобе - Каспий

8 октября

Шахтер - Туран

8 октября

Аксу - Тобол

9 октября

Тараз - Кызыл-Жар СК

9 октября

Астана - Ордабасы

9 октября

Атырау - Кайрат

 
23-й тур.

 

14 октября

Туран - Аксу

14 октября

Акжайык - Тараз

14 октября

Каспий - Мактаарал

14 октября

Ордабасы - Шахтер

15 октября

Кызыл-Жар СК - Атырау

15 октября

Тобол - Актобе

15 октября

Кайрат - Астана

 
24-й тур.

 

23 октября

Мактаарал - Тобол

23 октября

Акжайык - Кызыл-Жар СК

23 октября

Астана - Атырау

23 октября

Шахтер - Кайрат

24 октября

Тараз - Каспий

24 октября

Актобе - Туран

24 октября

Аксу - Ордабасы

 
25-й тур.

 

29 октября

Ордабасы - Актобе

29 октября

Туран - Мактаарал

29 октября

Каспий - Акжайык

29 октября

Тобол - Тараз

30 октября

Кызыл-Жар СК - Астана

30 октября

Атырау - Шахтер

30 октября

Кайрат - Аксу

 
26-й тур.

 

6 ноября

Кызыл-Жар СК - Каспий

6 ноября

Акжайык - Тобол

6 ноября

Тараз - Туран

6 ноября

Мактаарал - Ордабасы

6 ноября

Актобе - Кайрат

6 ноября

Аксу - Атырау

6 ноября

Шахтер - Астана