Чемпионат Турции - список бомбардиров сезона 2022/2023
(в скобках с пенальти).

 29

Эннер Валенсия (Фенербахче, 12)

 23

Мбайе Диань (Фатих Карагюмрюк, 2)

 22

Мауро Икарди (Галатасарай, 6)

 19

Фабио Борини (Фатих Карагюмрюк, 5)

 17

Умут Найир (Умраниеспор, 5)

 15

Хаджи Райт (Антальяспор, 2)
Дженк Тосун (Бешикташ, 3)

 13

Рияд Байич (Гиресунспор, 3)
Венсан Абубакар (Бешикташ, 2)

 12

Валон Этеми (Истанбулспор, 3)
Юнес Беланда (Адана Демирспор, 3)
Али Соу (Анкарагюджю)
Миши Батшуайи (Фенербахче, 3)

 11

Махмуд Трезеге (Трабзонспор, 2)

 10

Жоау Фигейредо (Истанбул Башакшехир)

 9

Борха Сайнс (Гиресунспор)
Баду Ндиай (Адана Демирспор, 2)
Даниэль Алексич (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Маме Бирам Диуф (Коньяспор, 1)
Керем Актюркоглу (Галатасарай)

 8

Генри Оньекуру (Адана Демирспор, 1)
Аюб Эль Кааби (Хатайспор, 2)
Маме Тиам (Кайсериспор, 1)
Мамаду Фалл (Касымпаша)
Умут Бозок (Трабзонспор)
Анастасиос Бакасетас (Трабзонспор, 5)
Вут Вегхорст (Бешикташ)
Бафетимби Гомис (Галатасарай)

 7

Шериф Ндиайе (Адана Демирспор, 1)
Эмре Акбаба (Адана Демирспор)
Ахмед Хассан (Аланьяспор, 1)
Мигел Кардозу (Кайсериспор)
Дениз Тюрюч (Истанбул Башакшехир, 4)
Макс Градель (Сивасспор, 3)

 6

Антонио Мршич (Умраниеспор, 4)
Дэвид Акинтола (Адана Демирспор)
Бертюг Йилдирим (Антальяспор)
Сердар Гюрлер (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Мухаммет Демир (Коньяспор, 1)
Мустафа Ятабаре (Сивасспор)
Энис Барди (Трабзонспор, 1)
Дрис Мертенс (Галатасарай)

 5

Йетмир Топалли (Истанбулспор)
Дюрель Авуну (Умраниеспор)
Юсуф Сари (Адана Демирспор)
Магомед Оздоев (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Жоау Милсон (Анкарагюджю)
Лазар Маркович (Трабзонспор)
Эфеджан Караджа (Аланьяспор, 3)
Бернар Менса (Кайсериспор, 4)
Марио Гавранович (Кайсериспор, 1)
Фернандо (Антальяспор, 1)
Сонер Дикмен (Коньяспор)
Диа Саба (Сивасспор, 1)
Макси Гомес (Трабзонспор)
Нейтан Редмонд (Бешикташ)
Джексон Мулека (Бешикташ)
Николо Дзаньоло (Галатасарай, 1)

 4

Эмека Эзе (Истанбулспор)
Джейсон Локило (Истанбулспор)
Александру Максим (Газиантеп, 1)
Гиорги Беридзе (Анкарагюджю)
Юре Балковец (Аланьяспор)
Эфкан Бекироглу (Аланьяспор)
Уилсон Эдуарду (Аланьяспор)
Карлуш Мане (Кайсериспор)
Гюрай Вурал (Антальяспор)
Филипп Кени (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Юссуф Ндаишимай (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Алехандро Посуэло (Коньяспор)
Амир Хадзиахметович (Бешикташ, 3)
Мортадха Бен Унес (Касымпаша)
Стефан Баокен (Касымпаша)
Саму Саис (Сивасспор, 2)
Марк Бартра (Трабзонспор)
Жорж-Кевин Нкуду (Бешикташ, 1)
Барис Йилмаз (Галатасарай)
Сержиу Оливейра (Галатасарай, 1)
Милот Рашица (Галатасарай)
Диего Росси (Фенербахче)
Ирфан Кахведжи (Фенербахче)
Жоао Педро (Фенербахче)
Арда Гюлер (Фенербахче)
Джошуа Кинг (Фенербахче)

 3

Эдуарт Ррока (Истанбулспор)
Оларенважу Кайоде (Умраниеспор)
Сержио (Гиресунспор)
Жан Куасси (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Керим Фрай (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Саба Лобжанидзе (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Марко Евтович (Газиантеп)
Тайлан Антальялы (Анкарагюджю)
Эфтимис Кулурис (Аланьяспор)
Кока (Аланьяспор)
Эренджан Ярдымджы (Аланьяспор)
Тайиб Сануч (Бешикташ)
Оливье Кемен (Кайсериспор)
Онур Булут (Кайсериспор)
Фреди (Антальяспор)
Догукан Сынык (Антальяспор)
Беркай Озкан (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Патрик Шиш (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Франсиско Кальво (Коньяспор)
Мунир Шер (Касымпаша)
Флоран Хадергенай (Касымпаша, 3)
Бенгали-Фоде Койта (Касымпаша)
Айтак Кара (Касымпаша)
Валентин Эйссерик (Касымпаша, 1)
Леке Джеймс (Сивасспор)
Хорди Кайседо (Сивасспор)
Эрдоган Ешилюрт (Сивасспор)
Марек Гамшик (Трабзонспор, 1)
Юсуф Языджи (Трабзонспор)
Салих Учан (Бешикташ)
Жедсон (Бешикташ)
Абдулкерим Бардакчи (Галатасарай)
Хуан Мата (Галатасарай)
Мигел Креспо (Фенербахче)
Миха Зайц (Фенербахче)
Ферди Кадыоглу (Фенербахче)

 2

Эмир Гюльтекин (Истанбулспор)
Томислав Глумач (Умраниеспор)
Онур Айык (Умраниеспор)
Хорман Кампузано (Гиресунспор)
Фредрик Гульбранссен (Адана Демирспор)
Самет Акайдын (Адана Демирспор)
Бритт Ассомбалонга (Адана Демирспор)
Гекхан Инлер (Адана Демирспор)
Кевин Родригеш (Адана Демирспор)
Онур Эргюн (Истанбулспор)
Левент Мерджан (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Давиде Бираски (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Райян Банийя (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Зе Луиш (Хатайспор)
Александр Меркель (Газиантеп)
Эртюгрул Эрсой (Газиантеп)
Анджело Сагал (Газиантеп)
Стелиос Кициу (Анкарагюджю)
Дамин Диак (Анкарагюджю)
Гаяс Захид (Анкарагюджю)
Хесе (Анкарагюджю, 1)
Толга Джигерджи (Анкарагюджю, 2)
Эмре Кылынч (Анкарагюджю)
Идрисса Думбия (Аланьяспор)
Иван Кавалейру (Аланьяспор)
Умут Гюнеш (Аланьяспор)
Юсуф Оздемир (Аланьяспор)
Папи Джилободжи (Касымпаша)
Маджид Хоссеини (Кайсериспор)
Ильхан Парлак (Кайсериспор)
Али Карими (Кайсериспор)
Рамазан Чивелек (Кайсериспор)
Эмрах Бассан (Кайсериспор)
Сэм Ларссон (Антальяспор)
Гекдениз Байракдар (Антальяспор)
Луис Адриано (Антальяспор)
Бертран Траоре (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Аднан Янузай (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Огульджан Ульгюн (Коньяспор)
Эндри Чекиджи (Коньяспор)
Махир Эмрели (Коньяспор)
Гильерме (Коньяспор, 1)
Харис Хайрадинович (Касымпаша)
Ясин Озкан (Касымпаша)
Джанер Османпаша (Сивасспор)
Клинтон Нжи (Сивасспор)
Исаак Кофи (Сивасспор)
Эдин Вишча (Трабзонспор)
Абдулкадир Омюр (Трабзонспор)
Артур Масуаку (Бешикташ)
Тайфур Бингол (Бешикташ)
Деле Алли (Бешикташ)
Рашид Геззаль (Бешикташ)
Аттила Солои (Фенербахче)
Эмре Мор (Фенербахче)
Густаво Энрике (Фенербахче)

 1

Али Ясар (Истанбулспор)
Ади Мехремич (Истанбулспор)
Демеако Дьюэйни (Истанбулспор)
Мамаду Ба (Истанбулспор)
Мелих Кабасакал (Истанбулспор)
Керем Шен (Истанбулспор)
Муаммер Сарикайя (Истанбулспор)
Мехмет Йесил (Истанбулспор)
Йонатан Дель Валье (Умраниеспор)
Йессе Секидика (Умраниеспор)
Валентин Георге (Умраниеспор)
Жералду (Умраниеспор)
Огуз Гюрбулак (Умраниеспор)
Брэдли Кувас (Гиресунспор, 1)
Алпер Улудаг (Гиресунспор)
Вукан Савичевич (Гиресунспор)
Роберт Мехия (Гиресунспор)
Рахметулла Берисбек (Гиресунспор)
Доган Давас (Гиресунспор)
Гёркем Саглам (Гиресунспор, 1)
Фарук Генч (Гиресунспор)
Бенжамен Стамбули (Адана Демирспор)
Артем Дзюба (Адана Демирспор)
Хорхе Морель (Адана Демирспор)
Гекхан Тёре (Адана Демирспор)
Бурак Капачак (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Салих Дурсун (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Маттео Риччи (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Отабек Шукуров (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Эбрима Колли (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Стивен Кокер (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Ибрахим Дресевич (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Каан Канак (Хатайспор)
Бурак Оксуз (Хатайспор)
Кристиан Атсу (Хатайспор)
Вальмир Велиу (Газиантеп)
Мустафа Эскихеллак (Газиантеп)
Томаш Пекгарт (Газиантеп)
Арда Кызылдаг (Газиантеп)
Фуркан Соялп (Газиантеп)
Урош Радакович (Анкарагюджю)
Кевин Малькюи (Анкарагюджю)
Анастасиос Хатзигиованис (Анкарагюджю)
Ясин Гюрелер (Анкарагюджю)
Огюз Айдын (Аланьяспор)
Зинедин Ферхат (Аланьяспор)
Даниэл Кандеяш (Аланьяспор, 1)
Фуркан Байир (Аланьяспор)
Лерой Фер (Аланьяспор)
Арно Лусамба (Аланьяспор)
Гекхан Саздаги (Кайсериспор)
Андреа Бертолаччи (Кайсериспор)
Ариф Коджаман (Кайсериспор)
Энтони Узодимма (Кайсериспор)
Алассан Ндао (Антальяспор)
Вейсел Сари (Антальяспор)
Эмер Топрак (Антальяспор)
Кристиан Люиндама (Антальяспор)
Омер Али Сахинер (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Насер Шадли (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Лукас Лима (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Стефано Окака (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Марлос Морено (Коньяспор)
Бруно Пас (Коньяспор)
Угурджан Язгили (Коньяспор)
Микаэль Мальса (Касымпаша)
Рауль Петретта (Касымпаша)
Берсант Целина (Касымпаша)
Райан Донк (Касымпаша)
Ахмет Энгин (Касымпаша)
Садик Чифтпинар (Касымпаша)
Фредрик Ульвестад (Сивасспор)
Харилаос Харисис (Сивасспор)
Хакан Арслан (Сивасспор)
Эмре Гокай (Сивасспор)
Робин Ялчин (Сивасспор)
Стефано Денсвил (Трабзонспор)
Витор Уго (Трабзонспор)
Догучан Хасполат (Трабзонспор)
Наджи Унювар (Трабзонспор)
Андреас Корнелиус (Трабзонспор)
Йенс Стрюгер-Ларсен (Трабзонспор)
Хосеф Соуза (Бешикташ)
Атиба Хатчинсон (Бешикташ, 1)
Ромен Саисс (Бешикташ)
Валентин Розье (Бешикташ)
Эмре Ташдемир (Галатасарай)
Юнус Акгюн (Галатасарай)
Лео Дюбуа (Галатасарай)
Фредрик Мидтшо (Галатасарай)
Саша Боэ (Галатасарай)
Эзджан Алиоски (Фенербахче)
Мергим Бериша (Фенербахче)
Луан Перес (Фенербахче)
Сердар Дурсун (Фенербахче)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Кахраман Демирташ (Коньяспор), Джебраил Карайел (Коньяспор), Томислав Глумач (Умраниеспор), Шерел Флоранус (Антальяспор), Лео Дуарте (Истанбул Башакшехир), Дамин Диак (Анкарагюджю), Эрен Элмали (Трабзонспор), Батухан Шен (Фатих Карагюмрюк), Эртак Озбир (Адана Демирспор), Ибрахим Дресевич (Фатих Карагюмрюк), Мерт Гюнок (Бешикташ), Рияд Байич (Гиресунспор), Стелиос Кициу (Анкарагюджю), Джемали Сертель (Антальяспор), Райян Банийя (Фатих Карагюмрюк), Ромен Саисс (Бешикташ), Франсиско Кальво (Коньяспор), Эрсин Дестаноглу (Бешикташ), Юссуф Ндаишимай (Истанбул Башакшехир), Эрдоган Ешилюрт (Сивасспор), Йенс Стрюгер-Ларсен (Трабзонспор), Мехмет Йесил (Истанбулспор).

 

Новости

16.07.2024 11:19:36
15.07.2024 22:53:28
15.07.2024 17:46:10
15.07.2024 16:36:36
15.07.2024 13:28:28
14.07.2024 22:16:42
14.07.2024 19:53:53
13.07.2024 14:49:13
13.07.2024 10:59:50
12.07.2024 22:56:41
12.07.2024 21:25:15
10.07.2024 20:21:10
10.07.2024 18:05:35
10.07.2024 17:15:47
10.07.2024 12:47:33
09.07.2024 19:31:49
09.07.2024 18:19:54
09.07.2024 14:28:39
09.07.2024 13:05:35
09.07.2024 09:23:59