Чемпионат ФНЛ - список бомбардиров сезона 2020/2021
(в скобках с пенальти).

 33

Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов, 5)

 17

Дмитрий Воробьев (Оренбург, 3)

 14

Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар-2, 5)
Мераби Уридия (Нефтехимик)

 13

Егор Голенков (Крылья Советов)

 12

Андрей Разборов (Факел)
Батраз Гурциев (Алания, 1)

 11

Джоэль Фамейе (Оренбург, 2)
Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск, 4)
Дмитрий Барков (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)
Амур Калмыков (Торпедо, 1)

 10

Игорь Лебеденко (Торпедо, 2)
Антон Зиньковский (Крылья Советов, 2)

 9

Артем Максименко (Велес, 1)
Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник, 2)
Тимур Сулейманов (Нижний Новгород)

 8

Илья Молтенинов (Чертаново, 2)
Николай Прудников (Оренбург)
Александр Сапета (Нижний Новгород, 6)
Ислам Машуков (Алания)

 7

Владимир Хозин (Чайка)
Леон Сабуа (Краснодар-2)
Михаил Игнатов (Спартак-2)
Олег Дмитриев (Факел, 3)
Артем Погосов (Волгарь, 1)
Илья Петров (Нефтехимик, 4)
Аллеф (Балтика, 2)
Хуан Лескано (Енисей)
Мухаммад Султонов (Нижний Новгород)
Батраз Хадарцев (Алания, 3)
Бутта Магомедов (Алания, 1)

 6

Максим Вотинов (Динамо-Брянск)
Илья Стефанович (Иртыш)
Диего Малания (Велес, 5)
Константин Савичев (Чайка, 5)
Артем Кулишев (Чайка, 1)
Степан Оганесян (Спартак-2)
Александр Юшин (Нефтехимик)
Данил Кленкин (Нефтехимик)
Валерий Кичин (Енисей, 4)
Александр Ломакин (Енисей)
Илья Берковский (Торпедо)
Алан Хабалов (Алания, 1)

 5

Артур Газданов (Акрон)
Артем Делькин (Акрон, 1)
Артур Галоян (Велес, 2)
Максим Бачинский (Текстильщик)
Хызыр Аппаев (Текстильщик, 1)
Идрис Умаев (Чайка)
Владислав Шитов (Спартак-2)
Максим Максимов (Факел)
Роман Акбашев (Факел, 2)
Артем Юсупов (Волгарь)
Михаил Маркин (Балтика, 1)
Ян Казаев (Балтика)
Сергей Самодин (Шинник)
Андрей Козлов (Оренбург)
Жига Шкофлек (Оренбург)
Артем Попов (Нижний Новгород)
Николай Калинский (Нижний Новгород)

 4

Владимир Сычевой (Иртыш)
Максим Кутовой (Краснодар-2)
Юрий Завезен (Чертаново, 1)
Сергей Брызгалов (Факел)
Роман Локтионов (Волгарь, 1)
Александр Болонин (Волгарь, 3)
Артем Котик (Нефтехимик)
Вагиз Галиулин (Нефтехимик)
Игорь Юрганов (Балтика)
Мирослав Маркович (Балтика, 1)
Ильнур Альшин (Балтика)
Денис Ткачук (Оренбург)
Ренато Гойкович (Оренбург)
Ираклий Квеквескири (СКА-Хабаровск)
Рамазан Гаджимурадов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Александр Зотов (Енисей)
Анзор Саная (Енисей, 1)
Александр Рязанцев (Торпедо)
Филипп Дворецков (Торпедо)
Игорь Горбунов (Нижний Новгород)
Кирилл Гоцук (Нижний Новгород)
Давид Кобесов (Алания, 2)
Давид Шавлохов (Алания)
Александр Солдатенков (Крылья Советов)
Роман Ежов (Крылья Советов)
Ричлорд Эннин (Томь)

 3

Антон Кротов (Иртыш)
Азнаур Герюгов (Акрон)
Николай Мараев (Динамо-Брянск)
Алексей Баев (Велес)
Эрвинг Ботака (Велес)
Алексей Губочкин (Текстильщик)
Владислав Сысуев (Текстильщик, 1)
Владислав Кулик (Чайка, 1)
Василий Алейников (Чайка)
Руслан Апеков (Краснодар-2, 1)
Илья Воротников (Краснодар-2)
Алекс Мацукатов (Краснодар-2, 1)
Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2)
Виталий Дьяков (Спартак-2, 3)
Андрей Никитин (Факел)
Артем Федчук (Велес)
Андреа Чуканов (Велес)
Гамид Агаларов (Волгарь, 1)
Давид Хубаев (Нефтехимик)
Альбек Гонгапшев (Шинник)
Никита Маляров (Шинник)
Алексей Миронов (Оренбург)
Александр Галимов (Енисей)
Евгений Песиков (Енисей)
Никита Глушков (Енисей)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Торпедо)
Андрей Евдокимов (Торпедо)
Владислав Адаев (Торпедо)
Сослан Качмазов (Алания)
Хетаг Кочиев (Алания)
Хетаг Хосонов (Алания)
Артем Симонян (Томь)
Никита Кривцов (Томь)

 2

Александр Масловский (Иртыш)
Денис Магадиев (Иртыш)
Карим Гираев (Акрон)
Даур Квеквескири (Акрон)
Максим Васильев (Динамо-Брянск)
Максим Данилин (Динамо-Брянск)
Павел Баранов (Динамо-Брянск)
Саид Алиев (Велес)
Александр Кахидзе (Велес)
Павел Котов (Велес)
Игорь Климов (Велес)
Никита Кирсанов (Велес)
Алексей Горюшкин (Текстильщик)
Сергей Обивалин (Текстильщик)
Максим Сидоров (Текстильщик)
Лео Гогличидзе (Чайка)
Александр Хохлачев (Чайка)
Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2)
Артем Соколов (Чертаново)
Сергей Пиняев (Чертаново)
Александр Надольский (Чертаново)
Дмитрий Молчанов (Чертаново)
Руслан Литвинов (Спартак-2)
Дмитрий Маркитесов (Спартак-2)
Святослав Кожедуб (Спартак-2)
Неманья Пейчинович (Факел)
Данила Козлов (Волгарь)
Владимир Лобкарев (Волгарь)
Лев Потапов (Нефтехимик)
Ишхан Гелоян (Балтика)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник)
Никита Голуб (Шинник)
Александр Эктов (Оренбург)
Максим Палиенко (Оренбург)
Михаил Сиваков (Оренбург)
Сергей Бреев (Оренбург)
Кирилл Большаков (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владислав Брагин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владислав Камилов (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)
Николай Марков (Енисей)
Константин Кертанов (Торпедо)
Артем Самсонов (Торпедо, 2)
Астемир Гордюшенко (Торпедо)
Илья Визнович (Иртыш)
Альберт Шарипов (Нижний Новгород)
Момо Янсане (Нижний Новгород)
Александр Ставпец (Нижний Новгород)
Михаил Гащенков (Нижний Новгород)
Бека Кавтарадзе (Нижний Новгород)
Никита Каккоев (Нижний Новгород)
Аллон Бутаев (Алания)
Артур Малоян (Алания)
Владимир Хубулов (Алания, 2)
Дмитрий Цыпченко (Крылья Советов)
Юрий Горшков (Крылья Советов)
Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов)
Раду Гынсарь (Крылья Советов)
Владимир Полуяхтов (Крылья Советов)
Никита Чернов (Крылья Советов)
Даниил Пенчиков (Томь)
Максим Дмитриев (Томь)
Денис Давыдов (Томь)

 1

Артур Шлеермахер (Иртыш)
Давид Аршакян (Иртыш)
Игорь Киреев (Иртыш)
Евгений Кузнецов (Иртыш)
Кирилл Морозов (Иртыш)
Геннадий Киселев (Иртыш)
Илья Бурюкин (Иртыш)
Андрюс Рукас (Иртыш)
Булат Садыков (Акрон)
Антон Килин (Акрон)
Василий Пьянченко (Акрон)
Максим Жестоков (Акрон)
Никита Верхунов (Акрон)
Максим Майрович (Акрон)
Гоча Гогричиани (Акрон)
Иван Чудин (Акрон)
Валерий Сорокин (Динамо-Брянск)
Джамал Дибиргаджиев (Динамо-Брянск)
Даниил Агуреев (Динамо-Брянск)
Сергей Каретник (Динамо-Брянск)
Дмитрий Пикатов (Динамо-Брянск)
Кирилл Родионов (Велес)
Александр Елисеев (Велес)
Лассана Ндиай (Велес)
Сейт-Даут Гаракоев (Велес)
Максим Батов (Текстильщик)
Юрий Морозов (Текстильщик)
Александр Агеев (Текстильщик)
Хачим Машуков (Текстильщик)
Дмитрий Каменщиков (Текстильщик)
Алан Чочиев (Чайка)
Никита Глушков (Чайка)
Игорь Леонтьев (Чайка)
Евгений Дегтярев (Чайка)
Петр Володкин (Чайка)
Вячеслав Литвинов (Краснодар-2)
Рустам Халназаров (Краснодар-2)
Сергей Бородин (Краснодар-2)
Илья Мартынов (Краснодар-2)
Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2)
Арутюн Григорян (Краснодар-2)
Гаррик Левин (Чертаново)
Егор Рудковский (Чертаново)
Максим Савельев (Чертаново)
Александр Конев (Чертаново)
Александр Канищев (Чертаново)
Никита Сулейманов (Чертаново)
Андрей Алексеев (Чертаново)
Илья Голятов (Спартак-2)
Никита Бакалюк (Спартак-2)
Леонид Миронов (Спартак-2)
Малкольм Баду (Спартак-2)
Педро Роша (Спартак-2)
Артем Воропаев (Спартак-2)
Аслан Дашаев (Факел)
Николай Зайцев (Факел)
Михаил Земсков (Факел)
Михаил Смирнов (Факел)
Алексей Соловьев (Факел)
Павел Яковлев (Факел)
Михаил Петрусев (Факел)
Илья Мазуров (Факел)
Юрий Журавлев (Волгарь)
Андрей Мендель (Волгарь)
Илья Белоус (Волгарь)
Виктор Сергеев (Волгарь)
Олег Николаев (Волгарь)
Алексей Гасилин (Волгарь, 1)
Юрий Пугачев (Волгарь)
Илья Агапов (Нефтехимик)
Илья Кубышкин (Нефтехимик)
Федор Первушин (Нефтехимик)
Павел Шадрин (Нефтехимик)
Андрей Семенов (Нефтехимик)
Максим Артемчук (Нефтехимик)
Алихан Шаваев (Балтика)
Аслан Дудиев (Балтика)
Младен Кашчелан (Балтика)
Наилсон (Балтика)
Артем Мещанинов (Балтика)
Дмитрий Плетнёв (Балтика)
Султан Джамилов (Балтика)
Максим Кузьмин (Балтика)
Никита Дорофеев (Шинник)
Тамирлан Козубаев (Шинник)
Дмитрий Тананеев (Шинник)
Александр Носов (Шинник)
Павел Игнатович (Шинник)
Илья Азявин (Шинник)
Рикарду Алвеш (Оренбург, 1)
Савелий Козлов (Оренбург)
Алексей Скворцов (Оренбург)
Тимур Аюпов (Оренбург)
Роман Мануйлов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Эмерсон (СКА-Хабаровск)
Никита Безлихотнов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Артемий Малеев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Эдуард Булия (СКА-Хабаровск)
Андрей Батютин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Даниил Иванков (СКА-Хабаровск)
Егор Иванов (Енисей)
Никита Раздорских (Енисей)
Руслан Магаль (Торпедо, 1)
Максим Шоркин (Торпедо)
Александр Каплиенко (Торпедо)
Андрей Лях (Торпедо)
Егор Прошкин (Торпедо)
Данила Прошляков (Торпедо)
Денис Баланюк (Торпедо)
Сергей Зуйков (Нижний Новгород)
Алан Хугаев (Алания)
Александр Гацкан (Крылья Советов)
Максим Витюгов (Крылья Советов)
Сергей Божин (Крылья Советов)
Павел Долгов (Томь)
Иван Андреев (Томь)
Павел Киреенко (Томь, 1)
Кирилл Косарев (Томь, 1)
Олег Шалаев (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Михаил Сиваков (Оренбург) - 2, Алексей Баев (Велес), Артем Самсонов (Торпедо), Антон Синяк (Томь), Тимур Акмурзин (Спартак-2), Радик Хайруллов (Чайка), Сергей Бородин (Краснодар-2), Евгений Латышонок (Балтика), Константин Ляхов (Чертаново), Станислав Агкацев (Краснодар-2), Илья Абаев (Чертаново), Данил Луппа (Динамо-Брянск), Дмитрий Литвин (Акрон), Виталий Стежко (Краснодар-2), Вячеслав Литвинов (Краснодар-2), Михаил Филиппов (Чайка), Илья Мартынов (Краснодар-2), Максим Шоркин (Торпедо), Сергей Обивалин (Текстильщик), Кирилл Суслов (СКА-Хабаровск), Аслан Дашаев (Факел), Денис Кайков (Нефтехимик), Илья Агапов (Нефтехимик), Давид Шавлохов (Алания), Владислав Никифоров (СКА-Хабаровск), Иван Лапшов (Томь), Денис Талалай (Томь).

 

Новости

22.04.2021 13:29:41
22.04.2021 10:47:06
22.04.2021 10:10:47
22.04.2021 09:51:35
22.04.2021 09:49:12
22.04.2021 00:42:54
21.04.2021 18:49:55
21.04.2021 18:42:22
21.04.2021 18:30:34
21.04.2021 18:23:53
21.04.2021 18:03:35
21.04.2021 15:55:00
21.04.2021 13:41:43
21.04.2021 12:53:58
21.04.2021 11:51:15
21.04.2021 09:46:14
21.04.2021 08:57:04
21.04.2021 08:47:07
20.04.2021 22:08:27
20.04.2021 18:39:27
20.04.2021 17:33:32
20.04.2021 17:30:03
20.04.2021 16:40:34
20.04.2021 15:44:12
20.04.2021 12:30:22