Чемпионат ФНЛ - список бомбардиров сезона 2021/2022
(в скобках с пенальти).

 22

Максим Максимов (Факел, 4)

 18

Александр Юшин (Нефтехимик)

 17

Александр Ставпец (Томь, 9)

 15

Джоэль Фамейе (Оренбург, 4)
Мухаммад Султонов (Торпедо, 2)

 14

Давид Караев (СКА-Хабаровск, 7)
Амур Калмыков (Торпедо)
Ислам Машуков (Алания)

 13

Артур Галоян (Велес, 2)
Владислав Шитов (Спартак-2)

 11

Батраз Гурциев (Алания, 1)

 10

Константин Базелюк (Акрон, 3)
Константин Шильцов (Спартак-2)
Георгий Гонгадзе (СКА-Хабаровск, 1)

 9

Артур Арустамян (Металлург)
Александр Гаглоев (СКА-Хабаровск, 3)
Артем Симонян (Волгарь, 3)
Ян Казаев (Балтика)
Андреа Чуканов (Ротор, 3)

 8

Гоча Гогричиани (Текстильщик)
Роман Акбашев (Факел)
Кирилл Большаков (Кубань, 2)
Игорь Лебеденко (Торпедо)
Максим Лаук (Кубань, 1)

 7

Хызыр Аппаев (Факел)
Мераби Уридия (Нефтехимик, 3)
Александр Ломакин (Енисей, 2)
Владимир Хубулов (Алания)
Давид Кобесов (Алания)

 6

Захар Тарасенко (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Олакунле Олусегун (Краснодар-2, 1)
Рустам Халназаров (Краснодар-2)
Степан Оганесян (Спартак-2, 1)
Роман Янушковский (КАМАЗ)
Илья Стефанович (Волгарь, 2)
Тамерлан Мусаев (Балтика)
Владислав Лазарев (Балтика, 1)
Владимир Сычевой (Оренбург)
Алексей Миронов (Оренбург, 3)
Владимир Обухов (Оренбург)
Андрей Окладников (Енисей)
Валерий Кичин (Енисей, 6)
Анзор Саная (Енисей, 3)
Батраз Хадарцев (Алания, 3)
Николай Гиоргобиани (Алания)
Никита Кирсанов (Томь)

 5

Владлен Бабаев (Металлург)
Артем Делькин (Акрон, 1)
Владимир Кабахидзе (Велес)
Ираклий Манелов (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Маркитесов (Спартак-2)
Егор Тесленко (КАМАЗ)
Евгений Воронин (КАМАЗ)
Егор Пруцев (Нефтехимик)
Николай Прудников (Оренбург)
Камиль Муллин (Ротор)
Денис Лаптев (Торпедо)
Алексей Померко (Торпедо, 2)
Василий Алейников (Кубань)
Азамат Гурфов (Кубань)
Павел Кудряшов (Томь)

 4

Руслан Ахвледиани (Металлург)
Александр Коротаев (Олимп-Долгопрудный, 1)
Владимир Марухин (Акрон)
Геворк Саркисян (Велес)
Артем Воропаев (Спартак-2)
Андрей Разборов (Факел)
Аслан Дашаев (Факел)
Данила Емельянов (Нефтехимик)
Артем Максименко (Балтика, 1)
Ильнур Альшин (Балтика)
Юрий Ковалёв (Оренбург)
Роман Мануйлов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Камран Алиев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Алексей Щеткин (Ротор, 1)
Игорь Школик (Ротор)
Никита Глушков (Енисей)
Александр Зотов (Енисей)
Михаил Комков (Енисей, 1)
Алексей Шумских (Торпедо)
Илья Кубышкин (Томь)
Константин Корж (Томь)

 3

Александр Кутьин (Металлург, 2)
Роман Косянчук (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Ада Ома Джозеф (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Данила Сагуткин (Акрон)
Илья Зуев (Акрон)
Дмитрий Ефремов (Акрон)
Максим Палиенко (Акрон)
Даниил Лопатин (Велес)
Аюб Бацуев (Велес)
Илья Мосейчук (Текстильщик)
Александр Шлёнкин (Текстильщик)
Руслан Апеков (Краснодар-2)
Максим Кутовой (Краснодар-2)
Богдан Рейхмен (Краснодар-2)
Эдуард Булия (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Степан Мельников (Спартак-2)
Сергей Морозов (КАМАЗ)
Андрей Мендель (Факел)
Данила Козлов (Волгарь)
Максим Шоркин (Нефтехимик)
Павел Баранов (Нефтехимик)
Давид Хубаев (Нефтехимик)
Вагиз Галиулин (Нефтехимик)
Ишхан Гелоян (Балтика)
Максим Барсов (Балтика)
Артем Мещанинов (Балтика)
Данил Кленкин (Балтика)
Николай Титков (Оренбург, 2)
Бека Кавтарадзе (Ротор)
Илья Бериашвили (Ротор, 1)
Никита Раздорских (Енисей)
Николай Марков (Енисей)
Иван Темников (Торпедо)
Михаил Маркин (Кубань, 1)
Андрей Козлов (Кубань)
Нури Абдоков (Кубань)
Алан Хабалов (Алания)
Абу-Саид Эльдарушев (Алания)
Алексей Татаев (Алания)
Бутта Магомедов (Алания)
Сергей Обивалин (Томь)

 2

Роман Войдель (Металлург)
Леонид Герчиков (Металлург)
Илья Сафронов (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Филип Иполе (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Иван Чудин (Акрон)
Владимир Азаров (Акрон)
Карим Гираев (Акрон)
Иван Рогач (Акрон)
Антон Килин (Акрон)
Данила Ежков (Велес)
Константин Кертанов (Велес)
Ираклий Логуа (Велес)
Илья Воробьев (Велес)
Лассана Ндиай (Текстильщик)
Хачим Машуков (Текстильщик)
Алексей Горюшкин (Текстильщик)
Виктор Сергеев (Текстильщик)
Алекс Мацукатов (Краснодар-2)
Олег Исаенко (Краснодар-2)
Даниил Корнюшин (Краснодар-2)
Джонатан Окоронкво (Краснодар-2)
Михаил Яковлев (Металлург)
Василий Черов (Факел)
Алихан Шаваев (Факел)
Евгений Морозов (Волгарь)
Александр Бутенко (Волгарь)
Дмитрий Лесников (Волгарь)
Владимир Москвичев (Нефтехимик)
Артем Котик (Нефтехимик)
Максим Данилин (Нефтехимик)
Роман Денисов (Нефтехимик)
Артем Попов (Балтика, 1)
Владимир Полуяхтов (Оренбург)
Михаил Сиваков (Оренбург)
Андрей Малых (Оренбург)
Ренато Гойкович (Оренбург)
Аршак Корян (Оренбург)
Сергей Бреев (Оренбург)
Дмитрий Барков (СКА-Хабаровск)
Михаил Гащенков (СКА-Хабаровск, 2)
Денис Фомин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Николай Кипиани (Ротор)
Егор Иванов (Енисей)
Илья Молтенинов (Енисей)
Алексей Скворцов (Енисей, 1)
Владислав Адаев (Торпедо)
Иван Енин (Торпедо)
Андрей Евдокимов (Торпедо)
Артем Самсонов (Торпедо)
Максим Сидоров (Кубань)
Илья Петров (Кубань, 1)
Алан Багаев (Алания)
Аллон Бутаев (Алания)
Астемир Гордюшенко (Томь)
Артем Галаджан (Томь)
Паулу Дуарте Дениш (Томь)

 1

Юрий Завезен (Металлург)
Илья Визнович (Металлург)
Александр Иваньков (Металлург)
Руслан Шаповалов (Металлург)
Максим Сазонов (Металлург)
Андрей Овчинников (Металлург)
Алексей Никитенков (Металлург)
Никита Дорофеев (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Максим Караев (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Ираклий Чежия (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Акмаль Бахтияров (Олимп-Долгопрудный, 1)
Данила Янов (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Артем Щербак (Олимп-Долгопрудный)
Константин Савичев (Акрон)
Артур Газданов (Акрон)
Евгений Песегов (Акрон)
Никита Чистяков (Акрон)
Темур Джикия (Велес, 1)
Николай Тарасов (Велес)
Самину Абдуллахи (Велес)
Ариагнер Смит (Велес)
Филип Стаменкович (Велес)
Александр Вульфов (Велес)
Мамаду Майга (Велес)
Дмитрий Тарасов (Велес)
Диего Малания (Текстильщик, 1)
Максим Бачинский (Текстильщик)
Тигран Аванесян (Текстильщик)
Вадим Стеклов (Текстильщик)
Алексей Губочкин (Текстильщик)
Алексей Рогов (Текстильщик)
Сергей Волков (Краснодар-2)
Леон Сабуа (Краснодар-2, 1)
Дмитрий Иванов (Краснодар-2)
Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2)
Виталий Стежко (Краснодар-2)
Давид Кокоев (Краснодар-2)
Олег Ознобихин (Краснодар-2)
Вячеслав Литвинов (Краснодар-2)
Дмитрий Кучугура (Краснодар-2)
Ислам-Бек Губжоков (Краснодар-2)
Никита Кривцов (Краснодар-2)
Леонид Миронов (Спартак-2, 1)
Илья Агапов (Спартак-2)
Аслан Муталиев (Спартак-2)
Виталий Шитов (Спартак-2)
Даниил Петрунин (Спартак-2, 1)
Фаниль Сунгатулин (Спартак-2)
Руслан Литвинов (Спартак-2)
Руслан Аюкин (КАМАЗ, 1)
Мингиян Бевеев (КАМАЗ)
Виктор Свежов (КАМАЗ)
Андрей Никитин (Факел)
Артем Кулишев (Факел)
Кирилл Суслов (Факел)
Руслан Магаль (Факел)
Владимир Дядюн (Факел)
Сергей Брызгалов (Факел)
Артур Гилязетдинов (Волгарь)
Алексей Павлишин (Волгарь)
Роман Локтионов (Волгарь)
Виталий Жиронкин (Волгарь)
Артем Юсупов (Волгарь)
Кирилл Косарев (Волгарь)
Никита Калугин (Нефтехимик)
Марат Ситдиков (Нефтехимик)
Антон Терехов (Нефтехимик)
Лев Потапов (Нефтехимик)
Филипп Дворецков (Нефтехимик)
Павел Котов (Нефтехимик)
Артем Макарчук (Балтика)
Иван Остойич (Балтика)
Олег Алейник (Балтика)
Сергей Карпович (Балтика)
Максим Тишкин (Балтика)
Мирослав Маркович (Балтика, 1)
Абдулайе Диалло (Оренбург)
Данила Хотулев (Оренбург)
Александр Эктов (Оренбург)
Артем Шаболин (Оренбург)
Кирилл Капленко (Оренбург)
Дмитрий Воробьев (Оренбург)
Глеб Грачев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Эмерсон (СКА-Хабаровск)
Александр Смирнов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Михаил Тихонов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Александр Носов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Дзамболат Цаллагов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Денис Левицкий (СКА-Хабаровск)
Виталий Шахов (Ротор)
Азат Байрыев (Ротор)
Тургай Мохбалиев (Ротор)
Омар Имран Улад (Ротор, 1)
Сергей Серченков (Ротор)
Роман Минаев (Ротор)
Илья Мартынов (Ротор)
Максим Сухомлинов (Енисей)
Александр Канаплин (Енисей)
Херман Феррейра (Енисей)
Иван Лапшов (Енисей)
Андрюс Рукас (Енисей)
Евгений Песиков (Енисей)
Александр Масловский (Енисей)
Александр Рязанцев (Торпедо)
Олег Кожемякин (Торпедо)
Артур Саркисов (Кубань)
Александр Сапета (Кубань)
Никита Кармаев (Кубань)
Владимир Лобкарев (Кубань)
Олег Шалаев (Кубань)
Алексей Грицаенко (Кубань)
Игорь Безденежных (Кубань)
Сослан Таказов (Кубань)
Иван Хомуха (Кубань)
Аслан Дышеков (Кубань, 1)
Давид Шавлохов (Алания)
Азамат Засеев (Алания)
Хетаг Хосонов (Алания, 1)
Хетаг Кочиев (Алания)
Сергей Зуйков (Томь)
Александар Станисавлевич (Томь)
Артем Семейкин (Томь)
Даниил Горовых (Томь)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Валерий Кичин (Енисей) - 2, Семен Матвийчук (Текстильщик), Максим Ширяев (Нефтехимик), Евгений Гошев (Оренбург), Даниил Петрунин (Спартак-2), Хетаг Кочиев (Алания), Игорь Обухов (Ротор), Иван Енин (Торпедо), Евгений Макеев (Велес), Андреа Чуканов (Ротор), Роман Войдель (Металлург), Вадим Стеклов (Текстильщик), Илья Бериашвили (Ротор), Николай Марков (Енисей), Александр Смирнов (СКА-Хабаровск), Сослан Таказов (Кубань), Глеб Грачев (СКА-Хабаровск), Константин Базелюк (Акрон), Сергей Морозов (КАМАЗ).

 

Новости

28.05.2022 23:23:23
28.05.2022 20:22:11
28.05.2022 20:11:33
28.05.2022 19:57:26
28.05.2022 19:50:43
28.05.2022 19:28:08
28.05.2022 19:10:49
28.05.2022 19:00:52
28.05.2022 18:49:05
28.05.2022 18:37:51
28.05.2022 18:29:08
28.05.2022 17:59:39
28.05.2022 17:53:41
28.05.2022 17:05:48
28.05.2022 16:31:18
28.05.2022 16:27:12
28.05.2022 16:24:52
28.05.2022 16:15:30
28.05.2022 16:08:13
28.05.2022 15:55:22
28.05.2022 15:55:00
28.05.2022 13:55:00
28.05.2022 10:27:19
28.05.2022 09:59:52
28.05.2022 09:56:37