ВСЕ ГОЛЫ СЕЗОНА - 2019
(в скобках с пенальти).

 19

Илья Шкурин (Энергетик-БГУ, 5)

 14

Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)
Виталий Квашук (Гомель, 4)

 12

Денис Лаптев (Динамо-Брест)
Павел Нехайчик (Динамо-Брест)

 11

Момо Янсане (Ислочь)
Николай Януш (Шахтер)

 10

Александр Макась (Ислочь)
Элис Бакай (Шахтер, 5)
Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ)
Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ)
Александр Васильев (Минск, 3)

 9

Руслан Болов (Гомель)
Алексей Хобленко (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 8

Всеволод Садовский (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 2)
Артём Архипов (Городея)
Дарко Бодул (Шахтер)
Егор Зубович (Динамо-Минск)
Павел Савицкий (Динамо-Брест, 2)

 7

Дмитрий Юсов (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Богдан Мищенко (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Иван Бахар (Минск, 1)
Дмитрий Билоног (Динамо-Минск)

 6

Роман Грибовский (Дняпро, 1)
Юрий Ковалёв (Шахтер)
Боян Дубаич (БАТЭ)
Данило (Динамо-Минск, 5)
Александр Нойок (Динамо-Брест)

 5

Алексей Залеский (Дняпро)
Годфри Стефен (Ислочь)
Валерий Горбачик (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Марко Обрадович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Андрей Чухлей (Славия)
Джоэль Фамейе (Динамо-Брест)

 4

Дэвид Тве (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дмитрий Подстрелов (Дняпро)
Зоран Марушич (Дняпро)
Вадим Побудей (Дняпро)
Дмитрий Лебедев (Городея, 1)
Сергей Пушняков (Городея)
Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)
Артем Сердюк (Слуцк)
Артем Дудик (Слуцк)
Гулжигит Алыкулов (Неман, 2)
Валерий Жуковский (Неман, 1)
Александр Ануфриев (Славия)
Артём Петренко (Славия)
Максим Слюсар (Славия, 3)
Валерий Громыко (Шахтер)
Неманья Милич (БАТЭ)
Евгений Шевченко (Минск)
Артём Васильев (Минск)
Михаил Гордейчук (Динамо-Брест)
Артём Милевский (Динамо-Брест)

 3

Евгений Юдчиц (Энергетик-БГУ)
Айк Мусаханян (Энергетик-БГУ)
Владислав Федосов (Витебск)
Мурат Хотов (Слуцк)
Андрей Якимов (Неман)
Глеб Рассадкин (Неман)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Никита Мельников (Славия)
Никола Антич (Шахтер)
Сергей Баланович (Шахтер, 1)
Филипп Иванов (Динамо-Минск)
Динко Треботич (Динамо-Минск)
Кехинде Фатаи (Динамо-Минск)
Терентий Луцевич (Гомель)
Руслан Юденков (Гомель)
Нивалдо (Гомель)

 2

Владислав Васильев (Энергетик-БГУ)
Александр Свирепа (Энергетик-БГУ)
Юрий Козлов (Дняпро)
Роман Волков (Городея)
Эдгарас Жарскис (Городея)
Андрей Сорокин (Городея)
Седрик Куаджа (Слуцк)
Артём Старгородский (Витебск)
Кирилл Печенин (Витебск)
Артём Гуренко (Витебск)
Николай Золотов (Витебск)
Якуба Бамба (Слуцк, 1)
Марат Бураев (Слуцк)
Никита Николаевич (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Артём Соловей (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Стефан Букорац (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Игорь Кузьменок (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Владислав Климович (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Алексей Легчилин (Неман)
Деннис Тетте (Славия)
Фрэнсис Нарх (Славия)
Александр Сачивко (Шахтер)
Павел Рыбак (Шахтер)
Лаша Шиндагоридзе (Шахтер)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Евгений Березкин (БАТЭ)
Антон Сарока (БАТЭ)
Евгений Чаговец (Минск)
Евгений Зубейко (Минск)
Дмитрий Ятченко (Динамо-Минск)
Александр Чиж (Динамо-Минск)
Антон Шрамченко (Гомель)
Бадри Акубардия (Гомель)
Дениш Дуарте (Динамо-Брест, 1)
Сергей Кисляк (Динамо-Брест)

 1

Арсений Концедайлов (Энергетик-БГУ)
Жереми Мавату (Энергетик-БГУ)
Роман Плехов (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дмитрий Гирс (Энергетик-БГУ)
Артем Шкурдюк (Энергетик-БГУ)
Василий Совпель (Энергетик-БГУ)
Алексей Носко (Энергетик-БГУ)
Павел Кленьё (Торпедо-Минск)
Дмитрий Лисакович (Торпедо-Минск)
Александр Джигеро (Торпедо-Минск)
Леонид Ханкевич (Дняпро)
Никита Степанов (Дняпро)
Арсений Бондаренко (Дняпро)
Дмитрий Игнатенко (Дняпро)
Сергей Карпович (Ислочь)
Григор Агекян (Ислочь)
Александр Папуш (Ислочь)
Дмитрий Рекиш (Ислочь)
Сергей Макаров (Ислочь)
Дмитрий Байдук (Городея)
Кирилл Павлючек (Городея)
Станислав Сазонович (Городея)
Артем Митасов (Городея)
Лазар Сайчич (Городея)
Руслан Теверов (Витебск)
Олег Карамушка (Витебск)
Максим Фещук (Витебск)
Сергей Волков (Витебск)
Александр Прудников (Витебск)
Владислав Рыжков (Витебск)
Виталий Трубило (Слуцк)
Егор Семенов (Слуцк)
Алексей Пустозеров (Слуцк)
Джозеф Адах (Слуцк)
Виталий Кибук (Слуцк)
Евгений Савостьянов (Слуцк, 1)
Роман Кривулькин (Слуцк)
Павел Назаренко (Слуцк)
Кирилл Премудров (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Артём Щадин (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Виталий Гайдучик (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Жан-Морель По (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Михаил Бабичев (Неман)
Янник Ндженг (Неман)
Даниел Стойкович (Неман)
Олег Евдокимов (Неман)
Гиорги Кантария (Неман)
Редван Мемешев (Славия)
Егор Потапов (Славия)
Игорь Костров (Славия)
Игорь Рожков (Славия)
Юрий Недашковский (Славия)
Денис Ковалевский (Славия)
Аздрен Ллукаку (Шахтер)
Игорь Бурко (Шахтер)
Юлиус Сзоке (Шахтер)
Владимир Хващинский (Шахтер)
Александар Филипович (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Бага (БАТЭ)
Виллюм Тор Виллюмссон (БАТЭ)
Захар Волков (БАТЭ)
Эрвейн Мукам (БАТЭ)
Яссе Туоминен (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Климович (Минск)
Владислав Насибулин (Минск)
Сергей Сазончик (Минск)
Игорь Шитов (Динамо-Минск)
Сейду Яхая (Динамо-Минск)
Александар Пейович (Динамо-Минск)
Кирилл Вергейчик (Динамо-Минск)
Нино Галович (Динамо-Минск)
Виталий Дьяков (Динамо-Минск)
Илья Гультяев (Гомель)
Сергей Глебко (Гомель)
Иван Жесткин (Гомель)
Евгений Милевский (Гомель)
Роман Юзепчук (Динамо-Брест)
Сергей Кривец (Динамо-Брест)
Габи Кики (Динамо-Брест)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Николай Золотов (Витебск), Алексей Пустозеров (Слуцк), Алексей Легчилин (Неман), Алекса Видич (Минск), Денис Кавлинов (Гомель), Юджин Свен (Энергетик-БГУ), Дмитрий Гущенко (Витебск), Арсений Бондаренко (Дняпро), Никита Степанов (Дняпро), Егор Хвалько (Дняпро), Илья Гультяев (Гомель), Гиорги Кантария (Неман).

 

Новости

31.10.2020 17:45:02
31.10.2020 16:48:48
31.10.2020 14:51:13
30.10.2020 17:18:05
28.10.2020 16:45:28
28.10.2020 11:34:02
27.10.2020 22:41:42
26.10.2020 20:22:08
26.10.2020 19:49:45
26.10.2020 18:52:12
26.10.2020 16:48:59
25.10.2020 22:40:10
25.10.2020 20:14:21
25.10.2020 18:50:51
25.10.2020 16:52:25
25.10.2020 14:52:16
24.10.2020 23:11:07
24.10.2020 20:20:18
24.10.2020 18:26:31
24.10.2020 16:21:09