Чемпионат Беларуси - список бомбардиров сезона 2020
(в скобках с пенальти).

 12

Джасурбек Яхшибоев (Шахтер, 4)

 9

Ион Николаеску (Витебск, 4)
Виталий Лисакович (Шахтер)

 8

Габриэл Рамос (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 2)
Гегам Кадымян (Неман, 1)
Павел Нехайчик (БАТЭ)
Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ)

 7

Александр Макась (Ислочь)
Дмитрий Подстрелов (Шахтер)
Леонид Ковель (Белшина)

 6

Николай Януш (Ислочь)
Лазар Сайчич (Городея)
Сергей Архипов (Городея, 1)
Максим Слюсар (Славия, 4)
Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ, 1)
Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)
Владимир Хващинский (Динамо-Минск)
Евгений Шикавка (Динамо-Минск, 2)
Денис Лаптев (Динамо-Брест)

 5

Денис Гречихо (Рух)
Момо Янсане (Ислочь)
Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 3)
Диего Сантос (Витебск)
Артем Сердюк (Слуцк, 1)
Абдул Гафар (Слуцк, 1)
Валерий Горбачик (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Зоран Марушич (Неман)
Фрэнсис Нарх (Славия, 1)
Неманья Милич (БАТЭ, 1)
Иван Бахар (Динамо-Минск)
Павел Савицкий (Динамо-Брест, 2)
Михаил Гордейчук (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 4

Артем Концевой (Рух)
Абдулайе Диалло (Рух)
Владислав Васильев (Рух, 2)
Душан Бакич (Энергетик-БГУ)
Мухаммед Бала (Слуцк)
Андрей Хачатурян (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Кирилл Премудров (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Павел Забелин (Неман)
Андрей Чухлей (Славия, 4)
Артём Милевский (Динамо-Брест)
Сергей Глебко (Белшина, 3)

 3

Дэвид Тве (Энергетик-БГУ)
Евгений Юдчиц (Энергетик-БГУ, 1)
Владислав Мухамедов (Энергетик-БГУ, 1)
Алексей Вакулич (Смолевичи)
Евгений Барсуков (Смолевичи, 1)
Александр Джигеро (Смолевичи)
Егор Семенов (Слуцк)
Фелипе Велозо (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Валерий Жуковский (Неман, 1)
Никола Антич (Шахтер)
Игор Иванович (Шахтер)
Роман Грибовский (Минск)
Александр Васильев (Минск, 3)
Сергей Кисляк (Динамо-Брест)
Габи Кики (Динамо-Брест)

 2

Евгений Шевченко (Рух)
Павел Седько (Рух, 1)
Олег Никифоренко (Рух)
Василий Совпель (Энергетик-БГУ)
Шохбоз Умаров (Энергетик-БГУ)
Анатолий Макаров (Смолевичи)
Владислав Ложкин (Смолевичи)
Игорь Кузьменок (Ислочь)
Годфри Стефен (Ислочь, 1)
Андрей Сорокин (Городея)
Дмитрий Юсов (Ислочь)
Сулейман Коанда (Слуцк)
Дмитрий Антилевский (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Никита Мельников (Славия)
Владислав Малькевич (Славия)
Деннис Тетте (Славия)
Дарко Бодул (Шахтер)
Георгий Диасамидзе (Шахтер)
Артём Архипов (Шахтер, 1)
Дмитрий Бага (БАТЭ)
Антон Сарока (БАТЭ)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Артём Васильев (Минск)
Карло Бручич (Динамо-Минск)
Миха Горопевшек (Динамо-Минск)
Данило (Динамо-Минск)
Владислав Климович (Динамо-Минск)
Дмитрий Рекиш (Белшина)

 1

Александр Мигунов (Рух)
Георге Андроник (Рух)
Алексей Ковтун (Рух)
Ярослав Орешкевич (Рух)
Егор Богомольский (Рух)
Илья Колпачук (Рух)
Артём Рахманов (Рух)
Алексей Носко (Энергетик-БГУ)
Даниил Мирошников (Энергетик-БГУ)
Александр Свирепа (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дмитрий Гирс (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дмитрий Щегрикович (Смолевичи)
Алексей Бутаревич (Смолевичи)
Жан-Морель По (Смолевичи)
Алексей Янушкевич (Ислочь)
Денис Яскович (Городея)
Милан Йоксимович (Городея, 1)
Ян Сенкевич (Городея)
Кирилл Павлючек (Городея)
Артём Гуренко (Витебск)
Александр Ксенофонтов (Витебск)
Павел Назаренко (Витебск)
Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)
Сергей Волков (Витебск)
Жулио Сезар (Витебск)
Евгений Клопоцкий (Витебск)
Сослан Такулов (Слуцк, 1)
Марат Бураев (Слуцк, 1)
Драман Салу (Слуцк)
Юрий Козлов (Слуцк)
Михаил Афанасьев (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Никита Капленко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Никита Николаевич (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Гиорги Кантария (Неман, 1)
Даниел Стойкович (Неман)
Глеб Рассадкин (Неман)
Александр Котляров (Славия)
Юрий Недашковский (Славия)
Владислав Жук (Славия)
Глеб Шевченко (Славия)
Юлиус Сзоке (Шахтер)
Роман Бегунов (Шахтер)
Сергей Баланович (Шахтер)
Боян Настич (БАТЭ)
Боян Дубаич (БАТЭ)
Виллюм Тор Виллюмссон (БАТЭ)
Огнен Ролович (Минск)
Ярослав Яроцкий (Минск)
Дмитрий Рыжук (Минск)
Олег Евдокимов (Минск)
Алексей Залеский (Минск)
Евгений Чаговец (Минск)
Михаил Козлов (Динамо-Минск)
Кирилл Вергейчик (Динамо-Минск)
Александр Павловец (Динамо-Брест)
Александр Нойок (Динамо-Брест)
Павел Бордуков (Белшина)
Роман Салимов (Белшина)
Михаил Башилов (Белшина)
Данила Нечаев (Белшина)
Владислав Соланович (Белшина)
Нивалдо (Белшина)
Денис Левицкий (Белшина)
Дмитрий Лебедев (Белшина)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Эдуард Жевнеров (Смолевичи) - 2, Карло Бручич (Динамо-Минск), Леонид Ковель (Белшина), Кирилл Павлючек (Городея), Александр Папуш (Ислочь), Владислав Ясюкевич (Белшина), Игорь Тымонюк (Славия), Сулейман Коанда (Слуцк), Миха Горопевшек (Динамо-Минск), Максим Витус (Динамо-Брест), Дмитрий Игнатенко (Городея).

 

Новости

13.08.2020 18:20:32
12.08.2020 17:50:52
11.08.2020 17:32:13
08.08.2020 22:45:14
08.08.2020 21:47:15
08.08.2020 19:51:09
08.08.2020 18:40:21
08.08.2020 17:56:48
08.08.2020 14:34:29
07.08.2020 19:56:32
07.08.2020 14:32:10
07.08.2020 12:47:05
06.08.2020 23:57:43
06.08.2020 23:37:23
06.08.2020 23:12:51
06.08.2020 21:53:12
06.08.2020 20:10:08
06.08.2020 19:55:00
06.08.2020 19:49:03
05.08.2020 17:02:09