Чемпионат Беларуси - список бомбардиров сезона 2021
(в скобках с пенальти).

 19

Дембо Дарбо (Шахтер-Солигорск, 2)

 18

Андрей Соловей (Гомель, 1)

 13

Максим Скавыш (Шахтер-Солигорск, 1)
Станислав Беленький (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 10

Аблай Мбенг (Динамо-Минск, 1)

 9

Денис Лаптев (Рух)
Руслан Теверов (Витебск)
Стефен Альфред (Слуцк)

 8

Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь, 2)
Дмитрий Юсов (БАТЭ, 3)
Фрэнсис Нарх (Славия)
Дмитрий Гомза (Гомель)

 7

Артем Концевой (Рух)
Дмитрий Сасин (Слуцк, 4)
Роман Грибовский (Неман, 2)
Майкл Лопес (Минск)
Жан-Морель По (Динамо-Минск)
Вадим Побудей (Гомель)
Павел Седько (Динамо-Брест, 1)

 6

Дмитрий Антилевский (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Евгений Барсуков (Славия)
Шохбоз Умаров (БАТЭ, 1)
Павел Нехайчик (БАТЭ)
Николай Сигневич (БАТЭ)
Егор Богомольский (Минск)
Владислав Климович (Динамо-Минск)

 5

Роман Пасевич (Сморгонь)
Кирилл Леонович (Сморгонь, 1)
Даниэль Созах (Ислочь, 3)
Александр Ксенофонтов (Витебск)
Мараньяо Вандерсон (Витебск)
Алексей Бутаревич (Слуцк)
Юрий Габовда (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 2)
Игор Иванович (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ)
Александр Васильев (Гомель)

 4

Павел Савицкий (Рух, 2)
Всеволод Садовский (Рух)
Денис Гречихо (Рух)
Владислав Васильев (Энергетик-БГУ, 3)
Мамаду Диалло (Энергетик-БГУ)
Арсений Концедайлов (Слуцк, 1)
Владислав Морозов (Ислочь, 1)
Жулио Сезар (Витебск)
Егор Зубович (Неман)
Александр Джигеро (Неман)
Глеб Жердев (Славия)
Евгений Яблонский (БАТЭ)
Яков Филипович (БАТЭ)
Владислав Ложкин (Динамо-Минск)
Антон Путило (Динамо-Минск)
Иван Бахар (Динамо-Минск, 1)
Александр Шестюк (Динамо-Брест)

 3

Александр Нойок (Рух, 1)
Евгений Шевченко (Рух)
Артем Васильев (Энергетик-БГУ)
Роман Папарига (Энергетик-БГУ)
Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев (Энергетик-БГУ)
Олег Патоцкий (Ислочь)
Диего Сантос (Витебск)
Кирилл Вергейчик (Слуцк)
Никита Николаевич (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Павел Кленьё (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Шахром Самиев (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Кирилл Премудров (Торпедо-БелАЗ, 1)
Седрик Куаджа (Неман)
Андрей Якимов (Неман)
Максим Слюсар (Славия, 1)
Юрий Кендыш (Шахтер-Солигорск, 2)
Егор Филипенко (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Александр Сачивко (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Валон Ахмеди (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Неманья Милич (БАТЭ)
Кирилл Зинович (Минск)
Артем Быков (Динамо-Минск, 1)
Роман Давыскиба (Динамо-Минск)
Артем Васьков (Гомель)

 2

Леонид Ковель (Сморгонь)
Бенито Зади (Сморгонь)
Ариагнер Смит (Спутник)
Евгений Козел (Спутник)
Элис Бакай (Рух)
Кирилл Печенин (Рух)
Артем Рахманов (Рух)
Бобур Абдухаликов (Энергетик-БГУ)
Максим Санец (Ислочь)
Юрий Козыренко (Ислочь)
Руслан Лисакович (Ислочь)
Иван Дибанго (Ислочь)
Глеб Рассадкин (Витебск)
Антон Матвеенко (Витебск)
Евгений Краснов (Витебск)
Евгений Юдчиц (Динамо-Брест)
Юрий Клочков (Слуцк)
Алан Аусси (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Денис Гружевский (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Алимардон Шукуров (Неман)
Алексей Легчилин (Неман)
Антон Сучков (Неман)
Павел Забелин (Неман, 1)
Владислав Жук (Славия)
Новак Курбанов (Славия)
Владислав Малькевич (Славия)
Деннис Тетте (Славия)
Никита Мельников (Славия)
Игорь Тымонюк (Славия)
Игорь Стасевич (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Эзе Океухи (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Милош Сатара (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Никола Антич (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Джордже Иванович (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Роман Дебелко (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Валерий Громыко (БАТЭ)
Антон Шрамченко (Минск)
Салли Муниру (Минск)
Семен Пенчук (Минск)
Дмитрий Алисейко (Минск)
Дмитрий Латыхов (Динамо-Минск)
Сергей Кисляк (Динамо-Минск)
Никита Наумов (Динамо-Минск)
Андрей Бацула (Динамо-Минск)
Никита Некрасов (Гомель)
Лазар Сайчич (Гомель)
Денис Левицкий (Гомель)
Алексей Иванов (Гомель)

 1

Сергей Бондаренко (Сморгонь)
Владислав Яцкевич (Сморгонь, 1)
Идрис Нурадин (Сморгонь)
Евгений Савостьянов (Сморгонь)
Даниил Ковалев (Сморгонь)
Даниил Копач (Сморгонь)
Александр Францев (Сморгонь)
Арсений Бондаренко (Сморгонь)
Игорь Ясинский (Спутник)
Артем Федянин (Спутник)
Данила Воробьев (Спутник)
Александр Холодинский (Спутник)
Олег Никифоренко (Рух)
Кирилл Цепенков (Рух)
Дэвид Тве (Рух)
Жоао Виллиам (Рух)
Артем Петренко (Рух)
Филип Йович (Рух)
Габи Кики (Рух)
Даниил Виговский (Энергетик-БГУ)
Михаил Башилов (Энергетик-БГУ)
Айк Мусаханян (Энергетик-БГУ)
Артем Шкурдюк (Энергетик-БГУ)
Дмитрий Гирс (Энергетик-БГУ)
Александр Булычев (Энергетик-БГУ)
Александр Свирепа (Энергетик-БГУ)
Жереми Мавату (Энергетик-БГУ)
Даниил Мирошников (Энергетик-БГУ)
Бакдаулет Зульфикаров (Энергетик-БГУ)
Артем Сокол (Энергетик-БГУ)
Никита Степанов (Ислочь)
Валерий Горбачик (Ислочь)
Максим Мякиш (Ислочь)
Кирилл Глущенков (Ислочь)
Александр Ануфриев (Ислочь)
Андрей Лебедев (Витебск)
Захар Червяков (Витебск)
Валерий Бочеров (Слуцк)
Игорь Бобко (Слуцк)
Андрей Потапенко (Слуцк)
Сергей Глебко (Слуцк)
Марат Бураев (Слуцк)
Алексей Антилевский (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Дмитрий Яшин (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Андрей Хачатурян (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Фабрисио Ойя (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Матеус Монтейро (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Кирилл Кириленко (Торпедо-БелАЗ)
Валерий Жуковский (Неман)
Максим Яблонский (Неман)
Иван Садовничий (Неман)
Овоно Эссого (Славия)
Андрей Чухлей (Славия, 1)
Владимир Есин (Славия)
Кирилл Павлючек (Славия)
Дарио Колобарич (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Глеб Шевченко (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Алекса Пейич (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Юлиус Сзоке (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Роман Бегунов (Шахтер-Солигорск)
Павел Карасев (БАТЭ)
Павел Рыбак (БАТЭ)
Максим Володько (БАТЭ)
Дмитрий Бессмертный (БАТЭ)
Виллюм Тор Виллюмссон (БАТЭ)
Александар Филипович (БАТЭ)
Максим Касараб (Минск)
Евгений Чаговец (Минск)
Игорь Зенькович (Минск, 1)
Ярослав Яроцкий (Минск)
Никита Демченко (Динамо-Минск)
Владимир Хващинский (Динамо-Минск)
Богдан Мишенко (Гомель)
Юрий Пантя (Гомель)
Руслан Юденков (Гомель)
Игорь Костров (Гомель)
Василий Журневич (Динамо-Брест)
Мухтар Сануси (Динамо-Брест)
Ярослав Орешкевич (Динамо-Брест)
Вадим Милютин (Динамо-Брест)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Эдуард Жевнеров (Слуцк) - 2, Андрей Штыгель (Сморгонь) - 2, Даниил Мирошников (Энергетик-БГУ), Никита Степанов (Ислочь), Александр Свирепа (Энергетик-БГУ), Владислав Яцкевич (Сморгонь), Иван Дибанго (Ислочь), Андрей Кудравец (БАТЭ), Кристиан Интсоен (Сморгонь), Вадим Курлович (Спутник), Самюэль Одеоибо (Торпедо-БелАЗ), Жулио Сезар (Витебск), Салли Муниру (Минск), Артем Скитов (Витебск), Борис Панкратов (Ислочь).

 

Новости

23.05.2022 00:00:17
22.05.2022 20:53:32
22.05.2022 18:52:06
22.05.2022 16:50:34
21.05.2022 20:53:32
21.05.2022 18:55:00
21.05.2022 16:49:37
20.05.2022 21:50:30
20.05.2022 19:50:41
20.05.2022 14:38:44
18.05.2022 23:55:09
18.05.2022 06:30:00
17.05.2022 00:53:22
15.05.2022 22:44:04
15.05.2022 19:51:14
15.05.2022 17:58:24
15.05.2022 15:47:22