Рух

Главный тренер - Кирилл Альшанский.

Спортивный директор - Сергей Присяжнюк.

СЕЗОН 2020/2021

ВратариГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
1 Александр Нечаев 21.04.1994Беларусь----
35 Павел Павлюченко 01.01.1998Беларусь8-1-
ЗащитникиГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
2 Габи Кики 15.02.1995Камерун611-
3 Артем Рахманов 10.07.1990Беларусь711-
4 Жоао Виллиам 11.06.1996Бразилия4---
5 Кирилл Печенин 18.03.1997Беларусь811-
10 Евгений Шевченко 06.06.1996Беларусь8-1-
12 Евгений Клопоцкий 12.08.1993Беларусь----
ПолузащитникиГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
7 Олег Никифоренко 17.03.2001Беларусь2---
19 Денис Гречихо 22.05.1999Беларусь8---
20 Артем Концевой 26.08.1999Беларусь82--
22 Дэвид Тве 25.12.1998Либерия6-2-
25 Филип Йович 06.08.1997Сербия711-
31 Артем Мироевский 31.05.1999Беларусь1---
44 Кирилл Черноок 02.01.2003Беларусь4---
77 Роман Юзепчук 24.07.1997Беларусь8---
88 Павел Савицкий 12.07.1994Беларусь82--
91 Элис Бакай 25.06.1987Албания2---
НападающиеГод рожд.ГражданствоМГЖК
9 Всеволод Садовский 04.10.1996Беларусь822-
11 Абдулайе Диалло 15.01.1996Сенегал6---
34 Артем Петренко 01.03.2000Беларусь1---
51 Денис Лаптев 01.08.1991Беларусь84--
99 Кирилл Цепенков 08.07.2004Беларусь1---

Чемпионат Беларуси 2020/2021.

Тур

Дата

Соперник

Голы

1

13.3.2021

Рух - Гомель - 1:1

Концевой

2

20.3.2021

Минск - Рух - 2:2

Лаптев, Концевой

3

4.4.2021

Рух - Энергетик-БГУ - 0:0

4

10.4.2021

Ислочь - Рух - 0:1

Рахманов

5

18.4.2021

Рух - Сморгонь - 5:0

Лаптев, Лаптев, Савицкий, Лаптев, Садовский

6

25.4.2021

Шахтер-Солигорск - Рух - 4:1

Савицкий

7

30.4.2021

Рух - Славия - 2:1

Йович, Кики

8

8.5.2021

Рух - Спутник - 2:0

Садовский, Печенин

9

15.5.2021

БАТЭ - Рух

10

19.5.2021

Рух - Неман

11

28.5.2021

Динамо-Минск - Рух

12

11.6.2021

Рух - Торпедо-БелАЗ

13

17.6.2021

Витебск - Рух

14

26.6.2021

Рух - Слуцк

15

2.7.2021

Динамо-Брест - Рух

16

16.7.2021

Гомель - Рух

17

23.7.2021

Рух - Минск

18

30.7.2021

Энергетик-БГУ - Рух

19

13.8.2021

Рух - Ислочь

20

20.8.2021

Сморгонь - Рух

21

27.8.2021

Рух - Шахтер-Солигорск

22

10.9.2021

Славия - Рух

23

17.9.2021

Спутник - Рух

24

24.9.2021

Рух - БАТЭ

25

1.10.2021

Неман - Рух

26

15.10.2021

Рух - Динамо-Минск

27

22.10.2021

Торпедо-БелАЗ - Рух

28

5.11.2021

Рух - Витебск

29

20.11.2021

Слуцк - Рух

30

28.11.2021

Рух - Динамо-Брест

ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.

 ОСНОВАН:

2016.

 ЦВЕТА:

Голубой, синий.

 ДОСТИЖЕНИЯ:

 АДРЕС КЛУБА:

Республика Беларусь, 224028, г. Брест, ул. Ленинградская, д. 37, офис 110
Официальный интернет-сайт.

 СТАДИОН:

"Юность" (Брест, 2310 зрителей)