Первая лига - список бомбардиров сезона 2023/2024
(в скобках с пенальти).

 14

Джонатан Окоронкво (Арсенал, 3)

 13

Иван Тимошенко (Родина, 3)

 11

Ислам Машуков (Алания, 1)

 10

Александр Руденко (Химки, 1)

 9

Игорь Андреев (Шинник, 1)
Александр Ломакин (Енисей)

 8

Сердер Сердеров (Динамо-Махачкала)

 7

Антон Антонов (Черноморец, 3)
Астемир Гордюшенко (Родина)
Абу-Саид Эльдарушев (Акрон, 1)
Андрей Окладников (Енисей)

 6

Андрес Понсе (Акрон)
Хетаг Хосонов (Химки, 2)
Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник, 2)
Николай Гиоргобиани (Алания, 3)

 5

Амур Калмыков (Родина, 1)
Антон Килин (Акрон)
Илья Порохов (Тюмень, 2)
Виталий Шитов (Тюмень)
Дмитрий Лесников (Волгарь)
Василий Алейников (Шинник, 1)
Саид Алиев (СКА-Хабаровск, 2)
Максим Савельев (Енисей)
Илья Стефанович (Торпедо, 1)
Вячеслав Кротов (Волгарь)
Батраз Гурциев (Алания, 2)

 4

Эдуард Суханов (Ленинградец, 3)
Владислав Руденко (Черноморец)
Ражаб Магомедов (Динамо-Махачкала)
Эгаш Касинтура (Динамо-Махачкала)
Максим Турищев (Родина)
Шамиль Саадуев (Енисей)
Руслан Куль (КАМАЗ, 1)
Равиль Нетфуллин (Химки)
Никита Глушков (Акрон)
Владлен Бабаев (Сокол)
Владислав Морозов (Сокол)
Павел Котов (Нефтехимик, 2)
Максим Петров (Нефтехимик)
Кирилл Никитин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Ишхан Гелоян (Арсенал)
Илья Грузнов (Кубань)
Гаррик Левин (Кубань)

 3

Максим Бачинский (Ленинградец)
Никита Глушков (Динамо-Махачкала)
Александр Клещенко (Родина)
Кирилл Данилин (Акрон)
Константин Савичев (Акрон, 1)
Бутта Магомедов (Химки)
Аршак Корян (Химки)
Тимур Касимов (Химки)
Роман Мануйлов (КАМАЗ)
Дамир Таликин (КАМАЗ)
Александр Гаглоев (КАМАЗ, 2)
Евгений Татаринов (Тюмень, 1)
Руслан Байтуков (Тюмень)
Данила Ежков (Сокол, 1)
Артур Гилязетдинов (Волгарь)
Тимур Жамалетдинов (Волгарь)
Артем Котик (Нефтехимик)
Данила Емельянов (Нефтехимик)
Матвей Першин (Нефтехимик)
Илья Рубцов (Шинник)
Илья Петров (СКА-Хабаровск, 2)
Олег Кожемякин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Виталий Стежко (Енисей)
Егор Иванов (Енисей, 1)
Денис Тихонов (Енисей)
Сергей Ткачев (Арсенал)
Йорди Рейна (Торпедо, 1)
Нури Абдоков (Кубань, 1)

 2

Никита Розманов (Ленинградец)
Андрей Яковлев (Ленинградец)
Виталий Жиронкин (Ленинградец)
Мераби Уридия (Черноморец)
Иван Маклаков (Черноморец)
Дмитрий Коробов (Черноморец, 1)
Самину Абдуллахи (Динамо-Махачкала)
Муталип Алибеков (Динамо-Махачкала)
Залимхан Юсупов (Динамо-Махачкала, 1)
Владислав Самко (Родина)
Максим Палиенко (Акрон, 1)
Иван Чудин (Акрон)
Владислав Галкин (Акрон)
Владимир Азаров (Сокол)
Владислав Яковлев (Химки)
Сергей Варатынов (Химки)
Илья Берковский (Химки)
Борис Фартуна (КАМАЗ)
Валентин Пальцев (КАМАЗ)
Дмитрий Стародуб (КАМАЗ)
Артемий Укомский (КАМАЗ)
Павел Горелов (КАМАЗ)
Иван Маркелов (Тюмень, 1)
Александр Бем (Тюмень)
Александр Коротаев (Тюмень)
Артем Максименко (Сокол)
Михаил Мальцев (Сокол)
Артем Молодцов (Сокол)
Данил Кленкин (Волгарь, 1)
Кирилл Косарев (Волгарь)
Юрий Журавлев (Химки)
Константин Базелюк (Нефтехимик, 1)
Султан Джамилов (Нефтехимик)
Данил Липовой (Нефтехимик)
Андрей Никитин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Артем Симонян (СКА-Хабаровск)
Альбек Гонгапшев (СКА-Хабаровск)
Александр Масловский (Енисей)
Андрей Мазурин (Енисей)
Александр Канаплин (Енисей)
Анатолий Макаров (Арсенал)
Кирилл Большаков (Арсенал)
Игорь Горбунов (Торпедо)
Георгий Гонгадзе (Торпедо)
Владимир Москвичев (Торпедо)
Александр Иваньков (Торпедо)
Роман Юзепчук (Торпедо)
Илья Мосейчук (Кубань)

 1

Михаил Маркин (Ленинградец, 1)
Кирилл Колесниченко (Ленинградец, 1)
Михаил Горелишвили (Ленинградец)
Владислав Микушин (Ленинградец)
Зикрула Магомедов (Черноморец)
Илья Родионов (Черноморец)
Юрий Будагян (Черноморец)
Денис Фомин (Черноморец)
Магомед Абакаров (Черноморец)
Никита Мельников (Черноморец)
Михаил Костюков (Динамо-Махачкала)
Владимир Ковачевич (Динамо-Махачкала)
Темиркан Сундуков (Динамо-Махачкала)
Сослан Кагермазов (Динамо-Махачкала)
Александр Юшин (Родина)
Мухаммад Султонов (Родина)
Даниил Кузнецов (Родина)
Солтмурад Бакаев (Родина)
Митья Крижан (Родина)
Уэсли (Родина)
Артур Галоян (Акрон)
Евгений Песегов (Акрон)
Егор Данилкин (Акрон)
Руслан Барт (Акрон)
Марат Бокоев (Акрон)
Неманья Анджелкович (Акрон)
Давид Хубаев (Акрон)
Олег Исаенко (Химки)
Кирилл Панченко (Химки)
Данил Степанов (Химки)
Сергей Терехов (Химки)
Захар Волков (Химки)
Даниил Родин (КАМАЗ)
Антон Полюткин (КАМАЗ)
Григорий Борисенко (КАМАЗ)
Александр Щербатюк (КАМАЗ)
Антон Синяк (Тюмень)
Исламжан Насыров (Тюмень, 1)
Денис Самойлов (Тюмень)
Евгений Болотов (Тюмень)
Никита Печенкин (Тюмень)
Андреа Чуканов (Тюмень)
Антон Кобялко (Тюмень)
Игорь Турсунов (Сокол, 1)
Дмитрий Сасин (Сокол)
Андрей Евдокимов (Сокол)
Никита Козловский (Сокол)
Никита Маляров (Волгарь)
Денис Ткачук (Волгарь)
Егор Прошкин (Волгарь)
Илья Зуев (Волгарь)
Роман Денисов (Нефтехимик)
Кирилл Морозов (Нефтехимик)
Давид Кокоев (Нефтехимик)
Максим Шоркин (Нефтехимик)
Никита Котин (Шинник)
Михаил Гащенков (Шинник)
Вячеслав Зинков (Шинник)
Игорь Соколов (Шинник)
Данила Сухомлинов (Шинник)
Артем Самсонов (Шинник)
Артем Малахов (Шинник)
Юрий Бавин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Даниил Корнюшин (СКА-Хабаровск)
Тимофей Шипунов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Максим Кутовой (СКА-Хабаровск)
Магомед Мусалов (СКА-Хабаровск)
Владимир Хозин (Енисей)
Антон Орлов (Енисей)
Херман Феррейра (Енисей)
Николай Марков (Енисей)
Валерий Кичин (Енисей)
Александр Коротков (Арсенал)
Артем Попов (Арсенал)
Дмитрий Барков (Арсенал)
Владислав Левин (Арсенал)
Эрвинг Ботака (Арсенал)
Ансор Хабибов (Арсенал)
Артем Суханов (Арсенал)
Даниил Шамкин (Торпедо)
Ираклий Манелов (Торпедо)
Никита Калугин (Торпедо)
Игорь Лебеденко (Торпедо)
Руслан Червяков (Торпедо)
Богдан Рейхмен (Кубань)
Оливье Кенфак (Кубань)
Валерий Чуперка (Кубань)
Азат Байрыев (Кубань)
Альберт Шарипов (Кубань)
Максим Лаук (Кубань)
Валерий Царукян (Алания)
Алан Цараев (Алания)
Батраз Хадарцев (Алания, 1)
Ибрагим Цаллагов (Алания)
Тарас Гаглоев (Алания)
Аллон Бутаев (Алания)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Константин Плиев (Алания), Даниил Фролкин (Черноморец), Вячеслав Зинков (Шинник), Александр Иваньков (Торпедо), Евгений Осипов (Кубань), Митья Крижан (Родина), Вячеслав Подберезкин (СКА-Хабаровск), Никита Карабашев (Ленинградец), Вячеслав Бардыбахин (Енисей), Артем Малахов (Шинник), Николай Марков (Енисей), Максим Храмцов (Динамо-Махачкала), Андрей Евдокимов (Сокол), Петар Голубович (Химки).

 

Новости

22.04.2024 18:59:22
22.04.2024 17:52:58
22.04.2024 16:51:26
21.04.2024 13:42:53
21.04.2024 11:13:07
21.04.2024 10:09:43
20.04.2024 22:17:50
20.04.2024 21:44:38
20.04.2024 20:25:09
20.04.2024 20:22:55
20.04.2024 20:15:48
20.04.2024 19:56:55
20.04.2024 18:56:04
20.04.2024 17:58:25
20.04.2024 17:55:00
20.04.2024 16:55:00
20.04.2024 16:55:00
20.04.2024 16:55:00
20.04.2024 15:55:00
20.04.2024 15:55:00
20.04.2024 13:34:23
20.04.2024 11:25:00
20.04.2024 11:11:47
20.04.2024 08:58:29
20.04.2024 06:55:00