Чемпионат Турции - список бомбардиров сезона 2021/2022
(в скобках с пенальти).

 18

Умут Бозок (Касымпаша, 4)

 16

Аюб Эль Кааби (Хатайспор, 1)
Йоэль Похьянпало (Ризеспор, 5)

 15

Андреас Корнелиус (Трабзонспор)

 14

Александар Пешич (Фатих Карагюмрюк, 2)
Хаджи Райт (Антальяспор, 3)
Миши Батшуайи (Бешикташ, 4)
Сердар Дурсун (Фенербахче, 3)

 13

Марио Балотелли (Адана Демирспор, 3)
Александру Максим (Газиантеп, 8)

 12

Маме Бирам Диуф (Хатайспор, 3)
Джексон Мулека (Касымпаша)
Энтони Нвакаеме (Трабзонспор, 2)

 11

Фамара Дьедиу (Аланьяспор, 2)
Маме Тиам (Кайсериспор, 2)
Стефано Окака (Истанбул Башакшехир)

 10

Бритт Ассомбалонга (Адана Демирспор, 2)
Шериф Ндиайе (Гезтепе, 2)
Эмре Акбаба (Аланьяспор)
Марио Гавранович (Кайсериспор)
Соколь Чикалеши (Коньяспор, 1)
Мустафа Ятабаре (Сивасспор)
Джанини (Трабзонспор, 3)
Керем Актюркоглу (Галатасарай)

 9

Эдин Вишча (Трабзонспор, 1)
Бафетимби Гомис (Галатасарай, 5)
Миха Зайц (Фенербахче)

 8

Юнус Акгюн (Адана Демирспор)
Саба Лобжанидзе (Хатайспор)
Андреа Бертолаччи (Кайсериспор)
Жоау Фигейредо (Газиантеп)
Кока (Коньяспор, 1)
Зимер Битики (Коньяспор)
Педро Энрике (Сивасспор, 5)
Анастасиос Бакасетас (Трабзонспор, 3)
Месут Озил (Фенербахче, 4)

 7

Дауда Бамба (Алтай, 2)
Умут Найир (Гиресунспор)
Бенхамин Теттех (Йени Малатьяспор)
Эндри Чекиджи (Коньяспор)
Абдулкадир Эмюр (Трабзонспор)
Кайл Ларин (Бешикташ)

 6

Фуссени Диабате (Гиресунспор, 5)
Мухаммет Демир (Газиантеп, 1)
Дэвидсон (Аланьяспор)
Огюз Айдын (Аланьяспор)
Фреди (Антальяспор, 2)
Махмуд Трезеге (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Даниэль Алексич (Истанбул Башакшехир, 2)
Дениз Тюрюч (Истанбул Башакшехир, 1)
Оларенважу Кайоде (Сивасспор)
Гювен Ялчын (Бешикташ)
Мостафа Мохамед Абдаллах (Галатасарай)
Диего Росси (Фенербахче)

 5

Ахмед Яссер (Алтай, 1)
Матиас Варгас (Адана Демирспор)
Биркир Бьярнасон (Адана Демирспор)
Эмре Мор (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Папи Джилободжи (Газиантеп)
Нуха Дико (Йени Малатьяспор, 2)
Адис Яхович (Гезтепе, 1)
Адем Бююк (Йени Малатьяспор, 2)
Эмрах Бассан (Кайсериспор)
Фредрик Гульбранссен (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Сердар Гюрлер (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Абдулкерим Бардакчи (Коньяспор)
Гильерме (Коньяспор, 3)
Файкал Фажр (Сивасспор, 2)
Димитриос Гутас (Сивасспор)
Хосеф Соуза (Бешикташ)
Эннер Валенсия (Фенербахче, 1)

 4

Леандро Каппел (Алтай)
Сержиньо (Гиресунспор)
Шикинью (Гиресунспор, 2)
Янн Карамо (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Мохаммед Камара (Хатайспор)
Дилан Сен-Луи (Хатайспор)
Халиль Акбунар (Гезтепе)
Давид Тиянич (Гезтепе)
Даниэл Кандеяш (Аланьяспор)
Уилсон Эдуарду (Аланьяспор)
Эфеджан Караджа (Аланьяспор, 1)
Луис Адриано (Антальяспор)
Фернандо (Антальяспор)
Налдо (Антальяспор)
Селим Ай (Ризеспор)
Дамьян Джокович (Ризеспор, 3)
Амар Рахманович (Коньяспор)
Сонер Дикмен (Коньяспор)
Жорж-Кевин Нкуду (Бешикташ, 1)
Рашид Геззаль (Бешикташ, 1)
Алекс Тейшейра (Бешикташ)
Александру Чикылдэу (Галатасарай, 2)
Халил Дервишоглу (Галатасарай)
Мергим Бериша (Фенербахче)
Димитриос Пелкас (Фенербахче)

 3

Мартин Родригес (Алтай)
Тасиано (Алтай)
Сесар Пиньярес (Алтай)
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Гиресунспор)
Сулейман Доукара (Гиресунспор, 1)
Ибраима Бальде (Гиресунспор)
Юнес Беланда (Адана Демирспор)
Фабио Борини (Фатих Карагюмрюк, 1)
Анджело Сагал (Газиантеп, 1)
Фуркан Соялп (Газиантеп)
Атинч Нукан (Гезтепе)
Франко Ди Санто (Гезтепе)
Мунир Шер (Йени Малатьяспор)
Жоау Новаиш (Аланьяспор)
Хоума Бабакар (Аланьяспор)
Эфкан Бекироглу (Аланьяспор)
Тайфур Бингол (Аланьяспор)
Гекхан Саздаги (Кайсериспор)
Ильхан Парлак (Кайсериспор)
Мустафа Пектемек (Кайсериспор)
Мигел Кардосо (Кайсериспор)
Пол Мукаиру (Антальяспор)
Догукан Сынык (Антальяспор)
Махмут Текдемир (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Беркай Озкан (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Жедсон (Ризеспор)
Юсуф Сари (Ризеспор)
Конрад Михаляк (Коньяспор)
Поль-Жозе Мпоку (Коньяспор)
Мортадха Бен Унес (Касымпаша)
Валентин Эйссерик (Касымпаша)
Мамаду Фалл (Касымпаша)
Михал Травник (Касымпаша)
Макс Градель (Сивасспор)
Рыдван Йылмаз (Бешикташ)
Эмре Кылынч (Галатасарай)
Олимпиу Моруцан (Галатасарай)
Райан Бабел (Галатасарай, 1)
Арда Гюлер (Фенербахче, 1)
Ирфан Кахведжи (Фенербахче)
Филип Новак (Фенербахче)

 2

Андре Поко (Алтай)
Марку Пайшау (Алтай, 1)
Алексис Перес (Гиресунспор)
Мухаммед Гюмюшкая (Гиресунспор, 1)
Джозеф Чампнесс (Гиресунспор)
Амиду Траоре (Гиресунспор)
Дэвид Акинтола (Адана Демирспор)
Бенжамен Стамбули (Адана Демирспор)
Самет Акайдын (Адана Демирспор)
Ахмед Муса (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Салих Дурсун (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Яссин Бензья (Хатайспор)
Рубен Рибейро (Хатайспор)
Стивен Кокер (Газиантеп)
Лоуренси (Гезтепе)
Сонер Айдогду (Гезтепе, 1)
Макана Баку (Гезтепе)
Дино Арсланагич (Гезтепе)
Бугра Чагыран (Йени Малатьяспор)
Мустафа Эскихеллак (Йени Малатьяспор)
Умут Гюнеш (Аланьяспор)
Карлуш Мане (Кайсериспор)
Бернар Менса (Кайсериспор)
Угур Демирок (Кайсериспор)
Джозеф Аттама (Кайсериспор)
Гекдениз Байракдар (Антальяспор)
Вейсел Сари (Антальяспор)
Беньямин Балчи (Антальяспор)
Алассан Ндао (Антальяспор)
Жуниор Кайсара (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Паписс Сиссе (Ризеспор)
Тайлер Бойд (Ризеспор)
Янник Боласи (Ризеспор)
Амир Хадзиахметович (Коньяспор)
Райан Донк (Касымпаша)
Флоран Хадергенай (Касымпаша, 2)
Юсуф Эрдоган (Касымпаша)
Николай Йоргенсен (Касымпаша)
Авер Мабиль (Касымпаша)
Ахмет Энгин (Касымпаша)
Харис Хайрадинович (Касымпаша)
Хорхе Феликс (Сивасспор)
Леке Джеймс (Сивасспор)
Фредрик Ульвестад (Сивасспор)
Жервиньо (Трабзонспор)
Марек Гамшик (Трабзонспор)
Дорукхан Токез (Трабзонспор)
Мбайе Диань (Галатасарай)
Патрик ван Анхолт (Галатасарай)
Софьян Фегули (Галатасарай)
Ферди Кадыоглу (Фенербахче)

 1

Хали Тиам (Алтай)
Эрик Бьоркандер (Алтай)
Джейхун Гюлселам (Алтай)
Джебраил Карайел (Алтай)
Дениз Кадах (Алтай, 1)
Мохаммад Надери (Алтай)
Эрхан Челенк (Алтай)
Мамаду Диарра (Гиресунспор)
Гекхан Инлер (Адана Демирспор)
Тайиб Сануч (Адана Демирспор)
Бурак Бекароглу (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Аднан Угур (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Лукас Билья (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Юре Балковец (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Кристиян Бистрович (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Джанер Эркин (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Самед Онур (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Джимми Дурмаз (Фатих Карагюмрюк)
Онур Эргюн (Хатайспор)
Адама Траоре (Хатайспор)
Симон Фалетт (Хатайспор)
Хамза Мендил (Газиантеп)
Александр Меркель (Газиантеп)
Реджеп Нияз (Газиантеп)
Бейкан Шимшек (Гезтепе)
Беркан Эмир (Гезтепе, 1)
Кенан Озер (Йени Малатьяспор)
Райан Аабид (Йени Малатьяспор)
Кубилай Канацизкуш (Йени Малатьяспор)
Эренджан Ярдымджы (Аланьяспор)
Фатих Аксой (Аланьяспор)
Неманья Милунович (Аланьяспор)
Чидози Авазим (Аланьяспор)
Кристиан Борха (Аланьяспор)
Хайрулла Эркип (Кайсериспор)
Онур Булут (Кайсериспор)
Димитриос Коловетсиос (Кайсериспор)
Мерт Четин (Кайсериспор)
Ибрагим Акдаг (Кайсериспор)
Оливье Кемен (Кайсериспор)
Гюрай Вурал (Антальяспор)
Федор Кудряшов (Антальяспор)
Хуссам Гхача (Антальяспор)
Адмир Мехмеди (Антальяспор)
Шерел Флораниус (Антальяспор)
Юссуф Ндаишимай (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Насер Шадли (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Луиш Пицци (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Толга Джигерджи (Истанбул Башакшехир)
Роналдо Мендеш (Ризеспор)
Амину Умар (Ризеспор)
Джемали Сертель (Ризеспор)
Гёкхан Гёнюл (Ризеспор)
Эрик Сабо (Ризеспор)
Фернандо Болдрин (Ризеспор)
Дениз Хаммет (Ризеспор)
Амилтон (Коньяспор)
Нейц Скубиц (Коньяспор)
Догучан Хасполат (Касымпаша)
Таркан Сербест (Касымпаша)
Кевин Варга (Касымпаша)
Эрен Элмали (Касымпаша)
Лорет Садику (Касымпаша)
Зия Эрдал (Сивасспор, 1)
Джанер Османпаша (Сивасспор)
Ахмет Огюз (Сивасспор)
Керем Кесгин (Сивасспор)
Исаак Кофи (Сивасспор)
Эрдоган Ешилюрт (Сивасспор)
Витор Уго (Трабзонспор)
Бруно Перес (Трабзонспор, 1)
Сердар Саатчи (Бешикташ)
Франсиско Монтеро (Бешикташ)
Джан Боздоган (Бешикташ)
Эмирхан Ильхан (Бешикташ)
Атиба Хатчинсон (Бешикташ)
Валентин Розье (Бешикташ)
Домагой Вида (Бешикташ)
Кенан Караман (Бешикташ)
Виктор Нельссон (Галатасарай)
Кристиан Люиндама (Галатасарай)
Брайт Осайи-Сэмюэл (Фенербахче)
Мигел Креспо (Фенербахче)
Аттила Салаи (Фенербахче)
Мин Чже Ким (Фенербахче)
Сердар Азиз (Фенербахче)
Назим Сангаре (Фенербахче)
Луис Густаво (Фенербахче)

 

Голы в свои ворота - Стивен Кокер (Газиантеп) - 2, Доган Эрдоган (Газиантеп), Муса Чагыран (Коньяспор), Карахан Субашы (Кайсериспор), Димитриос Гутас (Сивасспор), Джохер Рассул (Адана Демирспор), Кахраман Демирташ (Гезтепе), Флоран Хадергенай (Касымпаша), Ибрахим Озтюрк (Алтай), Тайиб Сануч (Адана Демирспор), Фамара Дьедиу (Аланьяспор), Дорукхан Токез (Трабзонспор), Симон Дели (Адана Демирспор), Селим Ай (Ризеспор), Рыдван Йылмаз (Бешикташ), Амир Хадзиахметович (Коньяспор), Луис Густаво (Фенербахче), Маджид Хоссеини (Кайсериспор), Папи Джилободжи (Газиантеп), Томаш Бречка (Касымпаша), Алексис Перес (Гиресунспор), Самба Камара (Сивасспор).

 

Новости

17.05.2022 17:37:04
16.05.2022 23:03:03
16.05.2022 21:58:56
16.05.2022 19:44:46
16.05.2022 17:56:32
16.05.2022 12:36:56
15.05.2022 21:03:30
15.05.2022 18:11:29
14.05.2022 21:05:33
14.05.2022 11:58:55
13.05.2022 08:35:24
11.05.2022 22:32:14
11.05.2022 13:31:41
10.05.2022 22:40:23
10.05.2022 17:21:11
10.05.2022 16:29:39
09.05.2022 23:13:08
09.05.2022 21:58:57
09.05.2022 18:58:46
08.05.2022 21:02:39