Чемпионат Германии - календарь сезона 2021/2022.
 
1-й тур.

 

13 августа

Боруссия М - Бавария

1:1 (1:1)

Текст

14 августа

Арминия - Фрайбург

0:0 (0:0)

14 августа

Аугсбург - Хоффенхайм

0:4 (0:1)

14 августа

Вольфсбург - Бохум

1:0 (1:0)

14 августа

Унион Берлин - Байер

1:1 (1:1)

14 августа

Штутгарт - Гройтер Фюрт

5:1 (2:0)

14 августа

Боруссия Д - Айнтрахт Ф

5:2 (3:1)

Текст

15 августа

Майнц - Лейпциг

1:0 (1:0)

Текст

15 августа

Кельн - Герта

3:1 (1:1)

 
2-й тур.

 

20 августа

Лейпциг - Штутгарт

4:0 (1:0)

Текст

21 августа

Айнтрахт Ф - Аугсбург

0:0 (0:0)

21 августа

Бохум - Майнц

2:0 (1:0)

21 августа

Герта - Вольфсбург

1:2 (0:0)

21 августа

Гройтер Фюрт - Арминия

1:1 (0:1)

21 августа

Фрайбург - Боруссия Д

2:1 (1:0)

Текст

21 августа

Байер - Боруссия М

4:0 (2:0)

Текст

22 августа

Хоффенхайм - Унион Берлин

2:2 (2:1)

22 августа

Бавария - Кельн

3:2 (0:0)

Текст

 
3-й тур.

 

27 августа

Боруссия Д - Хоффенхайм

3:2 (0:0)

Текст

28 августа

Арминия - Айнтрахт Ф

1:1 (0:1)

28 августа

Аугсбург - Байер

1:4 (1:2)

28 августа

Кельн - Бохум

2:1 (0:0)

28 августа

Майнц - Гройтер Фюрт

3:0 (2:0)

28 августа

Штутгарт - Фрайбург

2:3 (2:3)

28 августа

Бавария - Герта

5:0 (2:0)

Текст

29 августа

Унион Берлин - Боруссия М

2:1 (2:0)

29 августа

Вольфсбург - Лейпциг

1:0 (0:0)

Текст

 
4-й тур.

 

11 сентября

Байер - Боруссия Д

3:4 (2:1)

Текст

11 сентября

Гройтер Фюрт - Вольфсбург

0:2 (0:1)

11 сентября

Унион Берлин - Аугсбург

0:0 (0:0)

11 сентября

Фрайбург - Кельн

1:1 (0:1)

11 сентября

Хоффенхайм - Майнц

0:2 (0:1)

11 сентября

Лейпциг - Бавария

1:4 (0:1)

Текст

12 сентября

Айнтрахт Ф - Штутгарт

1:1 (0:0)

12 сентября

Бохум - Герта

1:3 (0:2)

12 сентября

Боруссия М - Арминия

3:1 (1:1)

 
5-й тур.

 

17 сентября

Герта - Гройтер Фюрт

2:1 (0:0)

18 сентября

Арминия - Хоффенхайм

0:0 (0:0)

18 сентября

Аугсбург - Боруссия М

1:0 (0:0)

18 сентября

Бавария - Бохум

7:0 (4:0)

Текст

18 сентября

Майнц - Фрайбург

0:0 (0:0)

18 сентября

Кельн - Лейпциг

1:1 (0:0)

19 сентября

Штутгарт - Байер

1:3 (1:2)

19 сентября

Боруссия Д - Унион Берлин

4:2 (2:0)

Текст

19 сентября

Вольфсбург - Айнтрахт Ф

1:1 (0:1)

 
6-й тур.

 

24 сентября

Гройтер Фюрт - Бавария

21:30

25 сентября

Айнтрахт Ф - Кельн

16:30

25 сентября

Байер - Майнц

16:30

25 сентября

Лейпциг - Герта

16:30

25 сентября

Унион Берлин - Арминия

16:30

25 сентября

Хоффенхайм - Вольфсбург

16:30

25 сентября

Боруссия М - Боруссия Д

19:30

26 сентября

Бохум - Штутгарт

16:30

26 сентября

Фрайбург - Аугсбург

18:30

 
7-й тур.

 

1 октября

Кельн - Гройтер Фюрт

21:30

2 октября

Боруссия Д - Аугсбург

16:30

2 октября

Вольфсбург - Боруссия М

16:30

2 октября

Герта - Фрайбург

16:30

2 октября

Штутгарт - Хоффенхайм

16:30

2 октября

Лейпциг - Бохум

19:30

3 октября

Майнц - Унион Берлин

16:30

3 октября

Бавария - Айнтрахт Ф

18:30

3 октября

Арминия - Байер

20:30

 
8-й тур.

 

16 октября

Айнтрахт Ф - Герта

16 октября

Аугсбург - Арминия

16 октября

Байер - Бавария

16 октября

Боруссия Д - Майнц

16 октября

Боруссия М - Штутгарт

16 октября

Гройтер Фюрт - Бохум

16 октября

Унион Берлин - Вольфсбург

16 октября

Фрайбург - Лейпциг

16 октября

Хоффенхайм - Кельн

 
9-й тур.

 

23 октября

Арминия - Боруссия Д

23 октября

Бавария - Хоффенхайм

23 октября

Бохум - Айнтрахт Ф

23 октября

Вольфсбург - Фрайбург

23 октября

Герта - Боруссия М

23 октября

Кельн - Байер

23 октября

Майнц - Аугсбург

23 октября

Лейпциг - Гройтер Фюрт

23 октября

Штутгарт - Унион Берлин

 
10-й тур.

 

30 октября

Айнтрахт Ф - Лейпциг

30 октября

Арминия - Майнц

30 октября

Аугсбург - Штутгарт

30 октября

Байер - Вольфсбург

30 октября

Боруссия Д - Кельн

30 октября

Боруссия М - Бохум

30 октября

Унион Берлин - Бавария

30 октября

Фрайбург - Гройтер Фюрт

30 октября

Хоффенхайм - Герта

 
11-й тур.

 

6 ноября

Бавария - Фрайбург

6 ноября

Бохум - Хоффенхайм

6 ноября

Вольфсбург - Аугсбург

6 ноября

Герта - Байер

6 ноября

Гройтер Фюрт - Айнтрахт Ф

6 ноября

Кельн - Унион Берлин

6 ноября

Майнц - Боруссия М

6 ноября

Лейпциг - Боруссия Д

6 ноября

Штутгарт - Арминия

 
12-й тур.

 

20 ноября

Арминия - Вольфсбург

20 ноября

Аугсбург - Бавария

20 ноября

Байер - Бохум

20 ноября

Боруссия Д - Штутгарт

20 ноября

Боруссия М - Гройтер Фюрт

20 ноября

Майнц - Кельн

20 ноября

Унион Берлин - Герта

20 ноября

Фрайбург - Айнтрахт Ф

20 ноября

Хоффенхайм - Лейпциг

 
13-й тур.

 

27 ноября

Айнтрахт Ф - Унион Берлин

27 ноября

Бавария - Арминия

27 ноября

Бохум - Фрайбург

27 ноября

Вольфсбург - Боруссия Д

27 ноября

Герта - Аугсбург

27 ноября

Гройтер Фюрт - Хоффенхайм

27 ноября

Кельн - Боруссия М

27 ноября

Лейпциг - Байер

27 ноября

Штутгарт - Майнц

 
14-й тур.

 

4 декабря

Арминия - Кельн

4 декабря

Аугсбург - Бохум

4 декабря

Байер - Гройтер Фюрт

4 декабря

Боруссия Д - Бавария

4 декабря

Боруссия М - Фрайбург

4 декабря

Майнц - Вольфсбург

4 декабря

Унион Берлин - Лейпциг

4 декабря

Хоффенхайм - Айнтрахт Ф

4 декабря

Штутгарт - Герта

 
15-й тур.

 

11 декабря

Айнтрахт Ф - Байер

11 декабря

Бавария - Майнц

11 декабря

Бохум - Боруссия Д

11 декабря

Вольфсбург - Штутгарт

11 декабря

Герта - Арминия

11 декабря

Гройтер Фюрт - Унион Берлин

11 декабря

Кельн - Аугсбург

11 декабря

Лейпциг - Боруссия М

11 декабря

Фрайбург - Хоффенхайм

 
16-й тур.

 

14 декабря

Арминия - Бохум

14 декабря

Аугсбург - Лейпциг

14 декабря

Байер - Хоффенхайм

14 декабря

Боруссия Д - Гройтер Фюрт

14 декабря

Боруссия М - Айнтрахт Ф

14 декабря

Вольфсбург - Кельн

14 декабря

Майнц - Герта

14 декабря

Унион Берлин - Фрайбург

14 декабря

Штутгарт - Бавария

 
17-й тур.

 

18 декабря

Айнтрахт Ф - Майнц

18 декабря

Бавария - Вольфсбург

18 декабря

Бохум - Унион Берлин

18 декабря

Герта - Боруссия Д

18 декабря

Гройтер Фюрт - Аугсбург

18 декабря

Кельн - Штутгарт

18 декабря

Лейпциг - Арминия

18 декабря

Фрайбург - Байер

18 декабря

Хоффенхайм - Боруссия М

 
18-й тур.

 

8 января

Айнтрахт Ф - Боруссия Д

8 января

Бавария - Боруссия М

8 января

Байер - Унион Берлин

8 января

Бохум - Вольфсбург

8 января

Герта - Кельн

8 января

Гройтер Фюрт - Штутгарт

8 января

Лейпциг - Майнц

8 января

Фрайбург - Арминия

8 января

Хоффенхайм - Аугсбург

 
19-й тур.

 

15 января

Арминия - Гройтер Фюрт

15 января

Аугсбург - Айнтрахт Ф

15 января

Боруссия Д - Фрайбург

15 января

Боруссия М - Байер

15 января

Вольфсбург - Герта

15 января

Кельн - Бавария

15 января

Майнц - Бохум

15 января

Унион Берлин - Хоффенхайм

15 января

Штутгарт - Лейпциг

 
20-й тур.

 

22 января

Айнтрахт Ф - Арминия

22 января

Байер - Аугсбург

22 января

Боруссия М - Унион Берлин

22 января

Бохум - Кельн

22 января

Герта - Бавария

22 января

Гройтер Фюрт - Майнц

22 января

Лейпциг - Вольфсбург

22 января

Фрайбург - Штутгарт

22 января

Хоффенхайм - Боруссия Д

 
21-й тур.

 

5 февраля

Арминия - Боруссия М

5 февраля

Аугсбург - Унион Берлин

5 февраля

Бавария - Лейпциг

5 февраля

Боруссия Д - Байер

5 февраля

Вольфсбург - Гройтер Фюрт

5 февраля

Герта - Бохум

5 февраля

Кельн - Фрайбург

5 февраля

Майнц - Хоффенхайм

5 февраля

Штутгарт - Айнтрахт Ф

 
22-й тур.

 

12 февраля

Айнтрахт Ф - Вольфсбург

12 февраля

Байер - Штутгарт

12 февраля

Боруссия М - Аугсбург

12 февраля

Бохум - Бавария

12 февраля

Гройтер Фюрт - Герта

12 февраля

Лейпциг - Кельн

12 февраля

Унион Берлин - Боруссия Д

12 февраля

Фрайбург - Майнц

12 февраля

Хоффенхайм - Арминия

 
23-й тур.

 

19 февраля

Арминия - Унион Берлин

19 февраля

Аугсбург - Фрайбург

19 февраля

Бавария - Гройтер Фюрт

19 февраля

Боруссия Д - Боруссия М

19 февраля

Вольфсбург - Хоффенхайм

19 февраля

Герта - Лейпциг

19 февраля

Кельн - Айнтрахт Ф

19 февраля

Майнц - Байер

19 февраля

Штутгарт - Бохум

 
24-й тур.

 

26 февраля

Айнтрахт Ф - Бавария

26 февраля

Аугсбург - Боруссия Д

26 февраля

Байер - Арминия

26 февраля

Боруссия М - Вольфсбург

26 февраля

Бохум - Лейпциг

26 февраля

Гройтер Фюрт - Кельн

26 февраля

Унион Берлин - Майнц

26 февраля

Фрайбург - Герта

26 февраля

Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт

 
25-й тур.

 

5 марта

Арминия - Аугсбург

5 марта

Бавария - Байер

5 марта

Бохум - Гройтер Фюрт

5 марта

Вольфсбург - Унион Берлин

5 марта

Герта - Айнтрахт Ф

5 марта

Кельн - Хоффенхайм

5 марта

Майнц - Боруссия Д

5 марта

Лейпциг - Фрайбург

5 марта

Штутгарт - Боруссия М

 
26-й тур.

 

12 марта

Айнтрахт Ф - Бохум

12 марта

Аугсбург - Майнц

12 марта

Байер - Кельн

12 марта

Боруссия Д - Арминия

12 марта

Боруссия М - Герта

12 марта

Гройтер Фюрт - Лейпциг

12 марта

Унион Берлин - Штутгарт

12 марта

Фрайбург - Вольфсбург

12 марта

Хоффенхайм - Бавария

 
27-й тур.

 

19 марта

Бавария - Унион Берлин

19 марта

Бохум - Боруссия М

19 марта

Вольфсбург - Байер

19 марта

Герта - Хоффенхайм

19 марта

Гройтер Фюрт - Фрайбург

19 марта

Кельн - Боруссия Д

19 марта

Майнц - Арминия

19 марта

Лейпциг - Айнтрахт Ф

19 марта

Штутгарт - Аугсбург

 
28-й тур.

 

2 апреля

Айнтрахт Ф - Гройтер Фюрт

2 апреля

Арминия - Штутгарт

2 апреля

Аугсбург - Вольфсбург

2 апреля

Байер - Герта

2 апреля

Боруссия Д - Лейпциг

2 апреля

Боруссия М - Майнц

2 апреля

Унион Берлин - Кельн

2 апреля

Фрайбург - Бавария

2 апреля

Хоффенхайм - Бохум

 
29-й тур.

 

9 апреля

Айнтрахт Ф - Фрайбург

9 апреля

Бавария - Аугсбург

9 апреля

Бохум - Байер

9 апреля

Вольфсбург - Арминия

9 апреля

Герта - Унион Берлин

9 апреля

Гройтер Фюрт - Боруссия М

9 апреля

Кельн - Майнц

9 апреля

Лейпциг - Хоффенхайм

9 апреля

Штутгарт - Боруссия Д

 
30-й тур.

 

16 апреля

Арминия - Бавария

16 апреля

Аугсбург - Герта

16 апреля

Байер - Лейпциг

16 апреля

Боруссия Д - Вольфсбург

16 апреля

Боруссия М - Кельн

16 апреля

Майнц - Штутгарт

16 апреля

Унион Берлин - Айнтрахт Ф

16 апреля

Фрайбург - Бохум

16 апреля

Хоффенхайм - Гройтер Фюрт

 
31-й тур.

 

23 апреля

Айнтрахт Ф - Хоффенхайм

23 апреля

Бавария - Боруссия Д

23 апреля

Бохум - Аугсбург

23 апреля

Вольфсбург - Майнц

23 апреля

Герта - Штутгарт

23 апреля

Гройтер Фюрт - Байер

23 апреля

Кельн - Арминия

23 апреля

Лейпциг - Унион Берлин

23 апреля

Фрайбург - Боруссия М

 
32-й тур.

 

30 апреля

Арминия - Герта

30 апреля

Аугсбург - Кельн

30 апреля

Байер - Айнтрахт Ф

30 апреля

Боруссия Д - Бохум

30 апреля

Боруссия М - Лейпциг

30 апреля

Майнц - Бавария

30 апреля

Унион Берлин - Гройтер Фюрт

30 апреля

Хоффенхайм - Фрайбург

30 апреля

Штутгарт - Вольфсбург

 
33-й тур.

 

7 мая

Айнтрахт Ф - Боруссия М

7 мая

Бавария - Штутгарт

7 мая

Бохум - Арминия

7 мая

Герта - Майнц

7 мая

Гройтер Фюрт - Боруссия Д

7 мая

Кельн - Вольфсбург

7 мая

Лейпциг - Аугсбург

7 мая

Фрайбург - Унион Берлин

7 мая

Хоффенхайм - Байер

 
34-й тур.

 

14 мая

Арминия - Лейпциг

14 мая

Аугсбург - Гройтер Фюрт

14 мая

Байер - Фрайбург

14 мая

Боруссия Д - Герта

14 мая

Боруссия М - Хоффенхайм

14 мая

Вольфсбург - Бавария

14 мая

Майнц - Айнтрахт Ф

14 мая

Унион Берлин - Бохум

14 мая

Штутгарт - Кельн